English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 941    Total Cups: 91    Total Groups: 93
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
16 Sep 2020 - 14:42
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
14 / 14
% Completed:
SHL SÄSONG 2
Share this League with a friend!

LINKÖPINGS HC
 
 
Use the following source code to embed the league table to your Website or Forum



#
Team
Matches
Wins
Draws
Losses
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
LINKÖPINGS HC
26
15
2
9
207
169
38
47
2
BRYNÄS IF
26
15
2
9
181
184
-3
47
3
DJURGÅRDENS IF
26
14
2
10
182
158
24
44
4
FÄRJESTAD BK
26
14
0
12
209
192
17
42
5
HV71
26
13
2
11
201
177
24
41
6
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
26
13
2
11
169
166
3
41
7
RÖGLE BK
26
12
1
13
190
193
-3
37
8
AIK
26
12
1
13
154
183
-29
37
9
ÖREBRO HK
26
11
3
12
175
160
15
36
10
IK OSKARSHAMN
26
11
2
13
200
219
-19
35
11
FRÖLUNDA HC
26
11
0
15
175
201
-26
33
12
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
26
10
2
14
161
160
1
32
13
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
26
10
2
14
148
192
-44
32
14
LULEÅ HF
26
10
1
15
200
198
2
31
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
FRÖLUNDA HC
3 - 11
LINKÖPINGS HC
 
 
 
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
1 - 6
ÖREBRO HK
 
 
 
BRYNÄS IF
9 - 6
IK OSKARSHAMN
 
 
 
LULEÅ HF
11 - 4
HV71
 
 
 
RÖGLE BK
5 - 7
AIK
 
 
 
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
4 - 3
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
 
 
 
DJURGÅRDENS IF
4 - 7
FÄRJESTAD BK
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
HV71
11 - 6
IK OSKARSHAMN
 
 
 
ÖREBRO HK
2 - 7
BRYNÄS IF
 
 
 
LINKÖPINGS HC
10 - 4
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
 
 
 
AIK
11 - 5
FRÖLUNDA HC
 
 
 
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
2 - 10
RÖGLE BK
 
 
 
FÄRJESTAD BK
8 - 10
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
 
 
 
LULEÅ HF
1 - 4
DJURGÅRDENS IF
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
DJURGÅRDENS IF
1 - 10
HV71
 
 
 
IK OSKARSHAMN
4 - 11
ÖREBRO HK
 
 
 
BRYNÄS IF
5 - 12
LINKÖPINGS HC
 
 
 
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
5 - 9
AIK
 
 
 
FRÖLUNDA HC
9 - 2
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
 
 
 
RÖGLE BK
11 - 7
FÄRJESTAD BK
 
 
 
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
8 - 12
LULEÅ HF
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
LULEÅ HF
8 - 10
RÖGLE BK
 
 
 
DJURGÅRDENS IF
9 - 1
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
 
 
 
FÄRJESTAD BK
7 - 12
FRÖLUNDA HC
 
 
 
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
5 - 2
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
 
 
 
AIK
2 - 10
BRYNÄS IF
 
 
 
LINKÖPINGS HC
8 - 6
IK OSKARSHAMN
 
 
 
HV71
2 - 8
ÖREBRO HK
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
FRÖLUNDA HC
10 - 6
LULEÅ HF
 
 
 
RÖGLE BK
4 - 6
DJURGÅRDENS IF
 
 
 
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
9 - 13
FÄRJESTAD BK
 
 
 
BRYNÄS IF
12 - 3
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
 
 
 
IK OSKARSHAMN
12 - 10
AIK
 
 
 
ÖREBRO HK
8 - 8
LINKÖPINGS HC
 
 
 
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
8 - 13
HV71
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
LULEÅ HF
6 - 8
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
 
 
 
DJURGÅRDENS IF
2 - 4
FRÖLUNDA HC
 
 
 
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
6 - 9
RÖGLE BK
 
 
 
FÄRJESTAD BK
3 - 10
BRYNÄS IF
 
 
 
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
6 - 12
IK OSKARSHAMN
 
 
 
AIK
4 - 3
ÖREBRO HK
 
 
 
HV71
6 - 12
LINKÖPINGS HC
 
 
Fixture 7
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
BRYNÄS IF
4 - 11
LULEÅ HF
 
 
 
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
8 - 5
DJURGÅRDENS IF
 
 
 
FRÖLUNDA HC
8 - 3
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
 
 
 
IK OSKARSHAMN
4 - 12
FÄRJESTAD BK
 
 
 
ÖREBRO HK
8 - 8
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
 
 
 
LINKÖPINGS HC
13 - 2
AIK
 
 
 
RÖGLE BK
3 - 12
HV71
 
 
Fixture 8
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
FÄRJESTAD BK
12 - 3
ÖREBRO HK
 
 
 
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
6 - 2
LINKÖPINGS HC
 
 
 
HV71
6 - 2
AIK
 
 
 
LULEÅ HF
11 - 6
IK OSKARSHAMN
 
 
 
DJURGÅRDENS IF
4 - 1
BRYNÄS IF
 
 
 
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
2 - 9
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
 
 
 
RÖGLE BK
10 - 2
FRÖLUNDA HC
 
 
Fixture 9
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
AIK
9 - 4
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
 
 
 
FRÖLUNDA HC
2 - 6
HV71
 
 
 
LINKÖPINGS HC
8 - 6
FÄRJESTAD BK
 
 
 
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
12 - 8
RÖGLE BK
 
 
 
ÖREBRO HK
8 - 13
LULEÅ HF
 
 
 
IK OSKARSHAMN
3 - 9
DJURGÅRDENS IF
 
 
 
BRYNÄS IF
4 - 1
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
 
 
Fixture 10
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
HV71
9 - 6
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
 
 
 
FÄRJESTAD BK
11 - 2
AIK
 
 
 
LULEÅ HF
3 - 7
LINKÖPINGS HC
 
 
 
DJURGÅRDENS IF
1 - 3
ÖREBRO HK
 
 
 
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
2 - 11
IK OSKARSHAMN
 
 
 
RÖGLE BK
6 - 12
BRYNÄS IF
 
 
 
FRÖLUNDA HC
8 - 12
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
 
 
Fixture 11
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
AIK
6 - 2
LULEÅ HF
 
 
 
LINKÖPINGS HC
6 - 13
DJURGÅRDENS IF
 
 
 
ÖREBRO HK
7 - 10
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
 
 
 
IK OSKARSHAMN
9 - 4
RÖGLE BK
 
 
 
BRYNÄS IF
11 - 7
FRÖLUNDA HC
 
 
 
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
7 - 2
FÄRJESTAD BK
 
 
 
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
6 - 10
HV71
 
 
Fixture 12
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
LULEÅ HF
6 - 13
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
 
 
 
DJURGÅRDENS IF
3 - 7
AIK
 
 
 
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
13 - 6
LINKÖPINGS HC
 
 
 
RÖGLE BK
3 - 9
ÖREBRO HK
 
 
 
FRÖLUNDA HC
5 - 12
IK OSKARSHAMN
 
 
 
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
1 - 4
BRYNÄS IF
 
 
 
HV71
9 - 2
FÄRJESTAD BK
 
 
Fixture 13
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
BRYNÄS IF
12 - 11
HV71
 
 
 
FÄRJESTAD BK
9 - 7
LULEÅ HF
 
 
 
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
5 - 8
DJURGÅRDENS IF
 
 
 
AIK
8 - 8
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
 
 
 
LINKÖPINGS HC
1 - 11
RÖGLE BK
 
 
 
ÖREBRO HK
4 - 6
FRÖLUNDA HC
 
 
 
IK OSKARSHAMN
12 - 7
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
 
 
Fixture 14
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
HV71
10 - 1
LULEÅ HF
 
 
 
LINKÖPINGS HC
6 - 13
FRÖLUNDA HC
 
 
 
ÖREBRO HK
10 - 7
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
 
 
 
IK OSKARSHAMN
7 - 1
BRYNÄS IF
 
 
 
AIK
4 - 5
RÖGLE BK
 
 
 
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
6 - 2
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
 
 
 
FÄRJESTAD BK
13 - 12
DJURGÅRDENS IF
 
 
Fixture 15
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
IK OSKARSHAMN
11 - 11
HV71
 
 
 
BRYNÄS IF
4 - 12
ÖREBRO HK
 
 
 
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
4 - 10
LINKÖPINGS HC
 
 
 
FRÖLUNDA HC
4 - 6
AIK
 
 
 
RÖGLE BK
2 - 7
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
 
 
 
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
8 - 12
FÄRJESTAD BK
 
 
 
DJURGÅRDENS IF
12 - 10
LULEÅ HF
 
 
Fixture 16
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
ÖREBRO HK
12 - 1
IK OSKARSHAMN
 
 
 
HV71
6 - 8
DJURGÅRDENS IF
 
 
 
LINKÖPINGS HC
1 - 5
BRYNÄS IF
 
 
 
AIK
2 - 8
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
 
 
 
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
6 - 7
FRÖLUNDA HC
 
 
 
FÄRJESTAD BK
8 - 10
RÖGLE BK
 
 
 
LULEÅ HF
12 - 4
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
 
 
Fixture 17
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
RÖGLE BK
6 - 8
LULEÅ HF
 
 
 
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
1 - 1
DJURGÅRDENS IF
 
 
 
FRÖLUNDA HC
9 - 12
FÄRJESTAD BK
 
 
 
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
3 - 6
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
 
 
 
BRYNÄS IF
3 - 11
AIK
 
 
 
IK OSKARSHAMN
9 - 13
LINKÖPINGS HC
 
 
 
ÖREBRO HK
1 - 1
HV71
 
 
Fixture 18
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
LULEÅ HF
8 - 6
FRÖLUNDA HC
 
 
 
DJURGÅRDENS IF
12 - 5
RÖGLE BK
 
 
 
FÄRJESTAD BK
1 - 6
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
 
 
 
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
10 - 10
BRYNÄS IF
 
 
 
AIK
13 - 6
IK OSKARSHAMN
 
 
 
LINKÖPINGS HC
6 - 7
ÖREBRO HK
 
 
 
HV71
12 - 6
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
 
 
Fixture 19
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
9 - 1
LULEÅ HF
 
 
 
FRÖLUNDA HC
10 - 13
DJURGÅRDENS IF
 
 
 
RÖGLE BK
3 - 6
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
 
 
 
BRYNÄS IF
6 - 12
FÄRJESTAD BK
 
 
 
IK OSKARSHAMN
5 - 12
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
 
 
 
ÖREBRO HK
7 - 8
AIK
 
 
 
LINKÖPINGS HC
1 - 5
HV71
 
 
Fixture 20
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
LULEÅ HF
28 - 9
BRYNÄS IF
 
 
 
DJURGÅRDENS IF
6 - 4
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
 
 
 
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
9 - 4
FRÖLUNDA HC
 
 
 
FÄRJESTAD BK
5 - 12
IK OSKARSHAMN
 
 
 
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
2 - 11
ÖREBRO HK
 
 
 
AIK
2 - 13
LINKÖPINGS HC
 
 
 
HV71
9 - 13
RÖGLE BK
 
 
Fixture 21
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
ÖREBRO HK
13 - 2
FÄRJESTAD BK
 
 
 
LINKÖPINGS HC
9 - 6
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
 
 
 
AIK
4 - 11
HV71
 
 
 
IK OSKARSHAMN
8 - 6
LULEÅ HF
 
 
 
BRYNÄS IF
9 - 8
DJURGÅRDENS IF
 
 
 
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
1 - 2
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
 
 
 
FRÖLUNDA HC
8 - 11
RÖGLE BK
 
 
Fixture 22
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
FÄRJESTAD BK
7 - 2
LINKÖPINGS HC
 
 
 
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
4 - 3
AIK
 
 
 
HV71
6 - 7
FRÖLUNDA HC
 
 
 
RÖGLE BK
5 - 5
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
 
 
 
LULEÅ HF
9 - 3
ÖREBRO HK
 
 
 
DJURGÅRDENS IF
10 - 10
IK OSKARSHAMN
 
 
 
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
3 - 8
BRYNÄS IF
 
 
Fixture 23
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
AIK
5 - 8
FÄRJESTAD BK
 
 
 
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
9 - 2
HV71
 
 
 
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
4 - 9
FRÖLUNDA HC
 
 
 
LINKÖPINGS HC
4 - 4
LULEÅ HF
 
 
 
ÖREBRO HK
4 - 10
DJURGÅRDENS IF
 
 
 
IK OSKARSHAMN
4 - 7
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
 
 
 
BRYNÄS IF
4 - 5
RÖGLE BK
 
 
Fixture 24
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
LULEÅ HF
10 - 11
AIK
 
 
 
DJURGÅRDENS IF
6 - 12
LINKÖPINGS HC
 
 
 
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
12 - 5
ÖREBRO HK
 
 
 
RÖGLE BK
7 - 10
IK OSKARSHAMN
 
 
 
FRÖLUNDA HC
6 - 7
BRYNÄS IF
 
 
 
FÄRJESTAD BK
7 - 11
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
 
 
 
HV71
7 - 12
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
 
 
Fixture 25
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
8 - 5
LULEÅ HF
 
 
 
AIK
2 - 8
DJURGÅRDENS IF
 
 
 
LINKÖPINGS HC
13 - 3
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
 
 
 
ÖREBRO HK
6 - 12
RÖGLE BK
 
 
 
IK OSKARSHAMN
12 - 4
FRÖLUNDA HC
 
 
 
BRYNÄS IF
1 - 1
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
 
 
 
FÄRJESTAD BK
12 - 1
HV71
 
 
Fixture 26
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
HV71
11 - 13
BRYNÄS IF
 
 
 
LULEÅ HF
1 - 11
FÄRJESTAD BK
 
 
 
DJURGÅRDENS IF
7 - 12
MALMÖ REDHAWKS
 
 
 
SKELLEFTEÅ AIK
9 - 4
AIK
 
 
 
RÖGLE BK
12 - 13
LINKÖPINGS HC
 
 
 
FRÖLUNDA HC
7 - 4
ÖREBRO HK
 
 
 
VÄXJÖ LAKERS
13 - 2
IK OSKARSHAMN
 
 
 
//