English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1130    Total Cups: 183    Total Groups: 115
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
14 Feb 2020 - 23:24
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
12 / 12
% Completed:
1ste Klasse 1946
Share this League with a friend!

D.O.S.
 
 
Use the following source code to embed the league table to your Website or Forum



#
Team
Matches
Wins
Draws
Losses
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
D.O.S.
22
17
3
2
52
15
37
54
2
N.E.C.
22
13
3
6
41
22
19
42
3
G.V.A.V.
22
11
4
7
36
24
12
37
4
B.V.V.
22
10
4
8
37
30
7
34
5
R.A.P.
22
8
5
9
31
34
-3
29
6
S.V. Spakenburg
22
8
4
10
33
33
0
28
7
Westlandia
22
6
8
8
27
32
-5
26
8
Hollandia
22
6
8
8
31
41
-10
26
9
Stormvogels
22
7
5
10
26
36
-10
26
10
V.V. Leeuwarden
22
5
7
10
30
48
-18
22
11
Rijnsburgse Boys
22
6
3
13
23
40
-17
21
12
Wilhelmina
22
4
8
10
23
35
-12
20
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
G.V.A.V.
2 - 1
R.A.P.
 
 
 
Stormvogels
3 - 1
V.V. Leeuwarden
 
 
 
B.V.V.
2 - 1
Wilhelmina
 
 
 
N.E.C.
3 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
 
 
S.V. Spakenburg
0 - 2
Hollandia
 
 
 
D.O.S.
3 - 3
Westlandia
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
R.A.P.
2 - 2
V.V. Leeuwarden
 
 
 
Wilhelmina
0 - 0
Stormvogels
 
 
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
2 - 3
B.V.V.
 
 
 
Hollandia
3 - 3
N.E.C.
 
 
 
Westlandia
1 - 0
S.V. Spakenburg
 
 
 
G.V.A.V.
0 - 0
D.O.S.
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
D.O.S.
2 - 1
R.A.P.
 
 
 
V.V. Leeuwarden
1 - 1
Wilhelmina
 
 
 
Stormvogels
3 - 2
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
 
 
B.V.V.
2 - 2
Hollandia
 
 
 
N.E.C.
1 - 2
Westlandia
 
 
 
S.V. Spakenburg
0 - 3
G.V.A.V.
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
R.A.P.
2 - 1
Wilhelmina
 
 
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
2 - 1
V.V. Leeuwarden
 
 
 
Hollandia
1 - 0
Stormvogels
 
 
 
Westlandia
3 - 2
B.V.V.
 
 
 
D.O.S.
3 - 0
S.V. Spakenburg
 
 
 
G.V.A.V.
2 - 1
N.E.C.
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
S.V. Spakenburg
2 - 0
R.A.P.
 
 
 
Wilhelmina
2 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
 
 
V.V. Leeuwarden
4 - 1
Hollandia
 
 
 
Stormvogels
3 - 1
Westlandia
 
 
 
N.E.C.
2 - 0
D.O.S.
 
 
 
B.V.V.
2 - 0
G.V.A.V.
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
R.A.P.
0 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
 
 
Hollandia
0 - 0
Wilhelmina
 
 
 
Westlandia
2 - 1
V.V. Leeuwarden
 
 
 
S.V. Spakenburg
1 - 1
N.E.C.
 
 
 
D.O.S.
4 - 1
B.V.V.
 
 
 
G.V.A.V.
2 - 0
Stormvogels
 
 
Fixture 7
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
N.E.C.
2 - 0
R.A.P.
 
 
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 0
Hollandia
 
 
 
Wilhelmina
0 - 3
Westlandia
 
 
 
B.V.V.
1 - 1
S.V. Spakenburg
 
 
 
Stormvogels
0 - 0
D.O.S.
 
 
 
V.V. Leeuwarden
2 - 1
G.V.A.V.
 
 
Fixture 8
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
R.A.P.
2 - 2
Hollandia
 
 
 
Westlandia
0 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
 
 
N.E.C.
2 - 1
B.V.V.
 
 
 
S.V. Spakenburg
3 - 0
Stormvogels
 
 
 
D.O.S.
2 - 0
V.V. Leeuwarden
 
 
 
G.V.A.V.
3 - 1
Wilhelmina
 
 
Fixture 9
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
B.V.V.
0 - 3
R.A.P.
 
 
 
Hollandia
2 - 1
Westlandia
 
 
 
Stormvogels
0 - 3
N.E.C.
 
 
 
V.V. Leeuwarden
2 - 2
S.V. Spakenburg
 
 
 
Wilhelmina
0 - 2
D.O.S.
 
 
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 2
G.V.A.V.
 
 
Fixture 10
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
R.A.P.
2 - 1
Westlandia
 
 
 
B.V.V.
3 - 2
Stormvogels
 
 
 
N.E.C.
2 - 1
V.V. Leeuwarden
 
 
 
S.V. Spakenburg
2 - 1
Wilhelmina
 
 
 
D.O.S.
2 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
 
 
G.V.A.V.
3 - 3
Hollandia
 
 
Fixture 11
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Stormvogels
2 - 0
R.A.P.
 
 
 
V.V. Leeuwarden
0 - 0
B.V.V.
 
 
 
Wilhelmina
0 - 0
N.E.C.
 
 
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
2 - 0
S.V. Spakenburg
 
 
 
Hollandia
2 - 3
D.O.S.
 
 
 
Westlandia
0 - 0
G.V.A.V.
 
 
Fixture 12
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
R.A.P.
1 - 0
G.V.A.V.
 
 
 
V.V. Leeuwarden
2 - 2
Stormvogels
 
 
 
Wilhelmina
2 - 1
B.V.V.
 
 
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 0
N.E.C.
 
 
 
Hollandia
0 - 3
S.V. Spakenburg
 
 
 
Westlandia
0 - 4
D.O.S.
 
 
Fixture 13
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
V.V. Leeuwarden
3 - 2
R.A.P.
 
 
 
Stormvogels
1 - 1
Wilhelmina
 
 
 
B.V.V.
3 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
 
 
N.E.C.
2 - 0
Hollandia
 
 
 
S.V. Spakenburg
2 - 1
Westlandia
 
 
 
D.O.S.
3 - 0
G.V.A.V.
 
 
Fixture 14
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
R.A.P.
1 - 4
D.O.S.
 
 
 
Wilhelmina
7 - 1
V.V. Leeuwarden
 
 
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 4
Stormvogels
 
 
 
Hollandia
2 - 1
B.V.V.
 
 
 
Westlandia
0 - 2
N.E.C.
 
 
 
G.V.A.V.
1 - 0
S.V. Spakenburg
 
 
Fixture 15
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Wilhelmina
2 - 3
R.A.P.
 
 
 
V.V. Leeuwarden
1 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
 
 
Stormvogels
2 - 1
Hollandia
 
 
 
B.V.V.
0 - 0
Westlandia
 
 
 
S.V. Spakenburg
0 - 3
D.O.S.
 
 
 
N.E.C.
3 - 1
G.V.A.V.
 
 
Fixture 16
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
R.A.P.
2 - 1
S.V. Spakenburg
 
 
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 1
Wilhelmina
 
 
 
Hollandia
2 - 1
V.V. Leeuwarden
 
 
 
Westlandia
0 - 0
Stormvogels
 
 
 
D.O.S.
2 - 1
N.E.C.
 
 
 
G.V.A.V.
1 - 2
B.V.V.
 
 
Fixture 17
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
2 - 1
R.A.P.
 
 
 
Wilhelmina
1 - 1
Hollandia
 
 
 
V.V. Leeuwarden
2 - 1
Westlandia
 
 
 
N.E.C.
3 - 2
S.V. Spakenburg
 
 
 
B.V.V.
1 - 0
D.O.S.
 
 
 
Stormvogels
0 - 4
G.V.A.V.
 
 
Fixture 18
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
R.A.P.
3 - 1
N.E.C.
 
 
 
Hollandia
2 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
 
 
Westlandia
0 - 0
Wilhelmina
 
 
 
S.V. Spakenburg
0 - 3
B.V.V.
 
 
 
D.O.S.
4 - 0
Stormvogels
 
 
 
G.V.A.V.
0 - 0
V.V. Leeuwarden
 
 
Fixture 19
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Hollandia
2 - 2
R.A.P.
 
 
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
4 - 2
Westlandia
 
 
 
B.V.V.
1 - 2
N.E.C.
 
 
 
Stormvogels
2 - 3
S.V. Spakenburg
 
 
 
V.V. Leeuwarden
2 - 4
D.O.S.
 
 
 
Wilhelmina
0 - 4
G.V.A.V.
 
 
Fixture 20
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
R.A.P.
1 - 2
B.V.V.
 
 
 
Westlandia
3 - 3
Hollandia
 
 
 
N.E.C.
2 - 0
Stormvogels
 
 
 
S.V. Spakenburg
2 - 2
V.V. Leeuwarden
 
 
 
D.O.S.
2 - 0
Wilhelmina
 
 
 
G.V.A.V.
3 - 1
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
 
Fixture 21
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Westlandia
0 - 0
R.A.P.
 
 
 
Stormvogels
1 - 0
B.V.V.
 
 
 
V.V. Leeuwarden
0 - 4
N.E.C.
 
 
 
Wilhelmina
0 - 4
S.V. Spakenburg
 
 
 
Rijnsburgse Boys
1 - 2
D.O.S.
 
 
 
Hollandia
0 - 3
G.V.A.V.
 
 
Fixture 22
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
R.A.P.
2 - 1
Stormvogels
 
 
 
B.V.V.
6 - 1
V.V. Leeuwarden
 
 
 
N.E.C.
1 - 2
Wilhelmina
 
 
 
S.V. Spakenburg
5 - 0
Rijnsburgse Boys
 
 
 
D.O.S.
3 - 0
Hollandia
 
 
 
G.V.A.V.
1 - 3
Westlandia
 
 
 
//