English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1414    Total Cups: 293    Total Groups: 213
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
14 Aug 2019 - 16:10
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
18 / 18
% Completed:
fortuna 1 liga
Share this League with a friend!

 
Use the following source code to embed the league table to your Website or Forum



#
Team
Matches
Wins
Draws
Losses
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
zagłębie sosnowiec
14
13
1
0
48
17
31
40
2
termalica nieciecza
14
9
0
5
43
28
15
27
3
stomil olsztyn
14
9
0
5
36
27
9
27
4
odra opole
14
7
5
2
42
30
12
26
5
chojniczanka chojnice
14
8
0
6
35
32
3
24
6
GKS tychy
14
7
1
6
36
32
4
22
7
puszcza niepołomnice
14
7
0
7
33
35
-2
21
8
olimpia grudziąc
14
6
1
7
31
30
1
19
9
warta poznań
14
5
4
5
35
37
-2
19
10
GKS jastrzembie
14
6
1
7
20
30
-10
19
11
stal mielec
14
5
2
7
34
34
0
17
12
radomiak radom
14
5
2
7
35
40
-5
17
13
GKA bełchatuw
14
5
2
7
30
35
-5
17
14
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
14
5
2
7
27
39
-12
17
15
miedz legnica
14
5
1
8
25
34
-9
16
16
chrobry głokuw
14
5
0
9
32
35
-3
15
17
wigry suwałki
14
3
2
9
27
43
-16
11
18
sandecja nowy sącz
14
2
4
8
34
45
-11
10
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
termalica nieciecza
4 - 1
chrobry głokuw
 
 
 
GKS jastrzembie
2 - 0
puszcza niepołomnice
 
 
 
chojniczanka chojnice
0 - 3
stal mielec
 
 
 
radomiak radom
1 - 5
GKS tychy
 
 
 
warta poznań
1 - 5
sandecja nowy sącz
 
 
 
olimpia grudziąc
2 - 3
stomil olsztyn
 
 
 
GKA bełchatuw
3 - 3
wigry suwałki
 
 
 
miedz legnica
0 - 3
zagłębie sosnowiec
 
 
 
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
5 - 2
odra opole
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
chrobry głokuw
5 - 2
puszcza niepołomnice
 
 
 
stal mielec
2 - 4
GKS jastrzembie
 
 
 
GKS tychy
2 - 4
chojniczanka chojnice
 
 
 
sandecja nowy sącz
4 - 5
radomiak radom
 
 
 
stomil olsztyn
3 - 0
warta poznań
 
 
 
wigry suwałki
0 - 4
olimpia grudziąc
 
 
 
zagłębie sosnowiec
4 - 0
GKA bełchatuw
 
 
 
odra opole
1 - 5
miedz legnica
 
 
 
termalica nieciecza
1 - 0
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
1 - 5
chrobry głokuw
 
 
 
puszcza niepołomnice
2 - 5
stal mielec
 
 
 
GKS jastrzembie
4 - 1
GKS tychy
 
 
 
chojniczanka chojnice
5 - 2
sandecja nowy sącz
 
 
 
radomiak radom
1 - 5
stomil olsztyn
 
 
 
warta poznań
0 - 2
wigry suwałki
 
 
 
olimpia grudziąc
0 - 1
zagłębie sosnowiec
 
 
 
GKA bełchatuw
2 - 5
odra opole
 
 
 
miedz legnica
4 - 3
termalica nieciecza
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
chrobry głokuw
1 - 0
stal mielec
 
 
 
GKS tychy
1 - 5
puszcza niepołomnice
 
 
 
sandecja nowy sącz
0 - 3
GKS jastrzembie
 
 
 
stomil olsztyn
0 - 3
chojniczanka chojnice
 
 
 
wigry suwałki
0 - 3
radomiak radom
 
 
 
zagłębie sosnowiec
1 - 0
warta poznań
 
 
 
odra opole
0 - 0
olimpia grudziąc
 
 
 
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
4 - 2
miedz legnica
 
 
 
termalica nieciecza
5 - 2
GKA bełchatuw
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
miedz legnica
1 - 5
chrobry głokuw
 
 
 
stal mielec
2 - 5
GKS tychy
 
 
 
puszcza niepołomnice
4 - 2
sandecja nowy sącz
 
 
 
GKS jastrzembie
3 - 1
stomil olsztyn
 
 
 
chojniczanka chojnice
4 - 3
wigry suwałki
 
 
 
radomiak radom
2 - 5
zagłębie sosnowiec
 
 
 
warta poznań
3 - 3
odra opole
 
 
 
GKA bełchatuw
4 - 1
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
 
 
 
olimpia grudziąc
1 - 5
termalica nieciecza
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
chrobry głokuw
0 - 2
GKS tychy
 
 
 
sandecja nowy sącz
1 - 1
stal mielec
 
 
 
stomil olsztyn
0 - 2
puszcza niepołomnice
 
 
 
wigry suwałki
5 - 0
GKS jastrzembie
 
 
 
zagłębie sosnowiec
5 - 0
chojniczanka chojnice
 
 
 
odra opole
4 - 4
radomiak radom
 
 
 
miedz legnica
2 - 4
GKA bełchatuw
 
 
 
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
2 - 4
olimpia grudziąc
 
 
 
termalica nieciecza
3 - 5
warta poznań
 
 
Fixture 7
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
GKA bełchatuw
5 - 3
chrobry głokuw
 
 
 
GKS tychy
4 - 3
sandecja nowy sącz
 
 
 
stal mielec
2 - 4
stomil olsztyn
 
 
 
puszcza niepołomnice
5 - 0
wigry suwałki
 
 
 
GKS jastrzembie
0 - 3
zagłębie sosnowiec
 
 
 
chojniczanka chojnice
2 - 4
odra opole
 
 
 
olimpia grudziąc
0 - 2
miedz legnica
 
 
 
warta poznań
1 - 1
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
 
 
 
radomiak radom
0 - 2
termalica nieciecza
 
 
Fixture 8
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
odra opole
3 - 0
GKS jastrzembie
 
 
 
chrobry głokuw
1 - 2
sandecja nowy sącz
 
 
 
stomil olsztyn
2 - 1
GKS tychy
 
 
 
wigry suwałki
4 - 1
stal mielec
 
 
 
GKA bełchatuw
1 - 2
olimpia grudziąc
 
 
 
miedz legnica
2 - 2
warta poznań
 
 
 
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
2 - 5
radomiak radom
 
 
 
termalica nieciecza
1 - 2
chojniczanka chojnice
 
 
 
zagłębie sosnowiec
5 - 2
puszcza niepołomnice
 
 
Fixture 9
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
warta poznań
5 - 2
GKA bełchatuw
 
 
 
radomiak radom
1 - 2
miedz legnica
 
 
 
chojniczanka chojnice
4 - 0
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
 
 
 
GKS jastrzembie
1 - 4
termalica nieciecza
 
 
 
olimpia grudziąc
3 - 1
chrobry głokuw
 
 
 
puszcza niepołomnice
0 - 2
odra opole
 
 
 
stal mielec
2 - 4
zagłębie sosnowiec
 
 
 
GKS tychy
5 - 2
wigry suwałki
 
 
 
sandecja nowy sącz
2 - 4
stomil olsztyn
 
 
Fixture 10
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
chrobry głokuw
2 - 4
stomil olsztyn
 
 
 
wigry suwałki
3 - 3
sandecja nowy sącz
 
 
 
zagłębie sosnowiec
4 - 4
GKS tychy
 
 
 
odra opole
3 - 3
stal mielec
 
 
 
olimpia grudziąc
5 - 3
warta poznań
 
 
 
GKA bełchatuw
2 - 1
radomiak radom
 
 
 
miedz legnica
1 - 0
chojniczanka chojnice
 
 
 
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
1 - 0
GKS jastrzembie
 
 
 
termalica nieciecza
5 - 0
puszcza niepołomnice
 
 
Fixture 11
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
warta poznań
2 - 1
chrobry głokuw
 
 
 
stomil olsztyn
3 - 0
wigry suwałki
 
 
 
sandecja nowy sącz
1 - 3
zagłębie sosnowiec
 
 
 
GKS tychy
0 - 2
odra opole
 
 
 
radomiak radom
4 - 0
olimpia grudziąc
 
 
 
chojniczanka chojnice
0 - 3
GKA bełchatuw
 
 
 
GKS jastrzembie
1 - 0
miedz legnica
 
 
 
puszcza niepołomnice
2 - 3
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
 
 
 
stal mielec
5 - 2
termalica nieciecza
 
 
Fixture 12
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
2 - 1
stal mielec
 
 
 
termalica nieciecza
2 - 1
GKS tychy
 
 
 
chrobry głokuw
3 - 1
wigry suwałki
 
 
 
zagłębie sosnowiec
2 - 1
stomil olsztyn
 
 
 
odra opole
3 - 3
sandecja nowy sącz
 
 
 
warta poznań
4 - 4
radomiak radom
 
 
 
olimpia grudziąc
3 - 4
chojniczanka chojnice
 
 
 
GKA bełchatuw
1 - 1
GKS jastrzembie
 
 
 
miedz legnica
3 - 4
puszcza niepołomnice
 
 
Fixture 13
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
radomiak radom
4 - 2
chrobry głokuw
 
 
 
wigry suwałki
3 - 4
zagłębie sosnowiec
 
 
 
stomil olsztyn
2 - 5
odra opole
 
 
 
chojniczanka chojnice
4 - 5
warta poznań
 
 
 
GKS jastrzembie
0 - 5
olimpia grudziąc
 
 
 
puszcza niepołomnice
1 - 0
GKA bełchatuw
 
 
 
stal mielec
5 - 1
miedz legnica
 
 
 
GKS tychy
4 - 1
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
 
 
 
sandecja nowy sącz
2 - 4
termalica nieciecza
 
 
Fixture 14
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
chrobry głokuw
2 - 4
zagłębie sosnowiec
 
 
 
odra opole
5 - 1
wigry suwałki
 
 
 
radomiak radom
0 - 3
chojniczanka chojnice
 
 
 
warta poznań
4 - 1
GKS jastrzembie
 
 
 
olimpia grudziąc
2 - 4
puszcza niepołomnice
 
 
 
GKA bełchatuw
1 - 2
stal mielec
 
 
 
miedz legnica
0 - 1
GKS tychy
 
 
 
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
4 - 4
sandecja nowy sącz
 
 
 
termalica nieciecza
2 - 4
stomil olsztyn
 
 
Fixture 15
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
chojniczanka chojnice
-
chrobry głokuw
 
 
 
zagłębie sosnowiec
-
odra opole
 
 
 
GKS jastrzembie
-
radomiak radom
 
 
 
puszcza niepołomnice
-
warta poznań
 
 
 
stal mielec
-
olimpia grudziąc
 
 
 
GKS tychy
-
GKA bełchatuw
 
 
 
sandecja nowy sącz
-
miedz legnica
 
 
 
stomil olsztyn
-
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
 
 
 
wigry suwałki
-
termalica nieciecza
 
 
Fixture 16
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
chrobry głokuw
-
odra opole
 
 
 
chojniczanka chojnice
-
GKS jastrzembie
 
 
 
radomiak radom
-
puszcza niepołomnice
 
 
 
warta poznań
-
stal mielec
 
 
 
olimpia grudziąc
-
GKS tychy
 
 
 
GKA bełchatuw
-
sandecja nowy sącz
 
 
 
miedz legnica
-
stomil olsztyn
 
 
 
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
-
wigry suwałki
 
 
 
termalica nieciecza
-
zagłębie sosnowiec
 
 
Fixture 17
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
GKS jastrzembie
-
chrobry głokuw
 
 
 
puszcza niepołomnice
-
chojniczanka chojnice
 
 
 
stal mielec
-
radomiak radom
 
 
 
GKS tychy
-
warta poznań
 
 
 
sandecja nowy sącz
-
olimpia grudziąc
 
 
 
stomil olsztyn
-
GKA bełchatuw
 
 
 
wigry suwałki
-
miedz legnica
 
 
 
zagłębie sosnowiec
-
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
 
 
 
odra opole
-
termalica nieciecza
 
 
Fixture 18
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
chrobry głokuw
-
termalica nieciecza
 
 
 
puszcza niepołomnice
-
GKS jastrzembie
 
 
 
stal mielec
-
chojniczanka chojnice
 
 
 
GKS tychy
-
radomiak radom
 
 
 
sandecja nowy sącz
-
warta poznań
 
 
 
stomil olsztyn
-
olimpia grudziąc
 
 
 
wigry suwałki
-
GKA bełchatuw
 
 
 
zagłębie sosnowiec
-
miedz legnica
 
 
 
odra opole
-
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
 
 
Fixture 19
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
puszcza niepołomnice
-
chrobry głokuw
 
 
 
GKS jastrzembie
-
stal mielec
 
 
 
chojniczanka chojnice
-
GKS tychy
 
 
 
radomiak radom
-
sandecja nowy sącz
 
 
 
warta poznań
-
stomil olsztyn
 
 
 
olimpia grudziąc
-
wigry suwałki
 
 
 
GKA bełchatuw
-
zagłębie sosnowiec
 
 
 
miedz legnica
-
odra opole
 
 
 
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
-
termalica nieciecza
 
 
Fixture 20
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
chrobry głokuw
-
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
 
 
 
stal mielec
-
puszcza niepołomnice
 
 
 
GKS tychy
-
GKS jastrzembie
 
 
 
sandecja nowy sącz
-
chojniczanka chojnice
 
 
 
stomil olsztyn
-
radomiak radom
 
 
 
wigry suwałki
-
warta poznań
 
 
 
zagłębie sosnowiec
-
olimpia grudziąc
 
 
 
odra opole
-
GKA bełchatuw
 
 
 
termalica nieciecza
-
miedz legnica
 
 
Fixture 21
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
stal mielec
-
chrobry głokuw
 
 
 
puszcza niepołomnice
-
GKS tychy
 
 
 
GKS jastrzembie
-
sandecja nowy sącz
 
 
 
chojniczanka chojnice
-
stomil olsztyn
 
 
 
radomiak radom
-
wigry suwałki
 
 
 
warta poznań
-
zagłębie sosnowiec
 
 
 
olimpia grudziąc
-
odra opole
 
 
 
miedz legnica
-
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
 
 
 
GKA bełchatuw
-
termalica nieciecza
 
 
Fixture 22
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
chrobry głokuw
-
miedz legnica
 
 
 
GKS tychy
-
stal mielec
 
 
 
sandecja nowy sącz
-
puszcza niepołomnice
 
 
 
stomil olsztyn
-
GKS jastrzembie
 
 
 
wigry suwałki
-
chojniczanka chojnice
 
 
 
zagłębie sosnowiec
-
radomiak radom
 
 
 
odra opole
-
warta poznań
 
 
 
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
-
GKA bełchatuw
 
 
 
termalica nieciecza
-
olimpia grudziąc
 
 
Fixture 23
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
GKS tychy
-
chrobry głokuw
 
 
 
stal mielec
-
sandecja nowy sącz
 
 
 
puszcza niepołomnice
-
stomil olsztyn
 
 
 
GKS jastrzembie
-
wigry suwałki
 
 
 
chojniczanka chojnice
-
zagłębie sosnowiec
 
 
 
radomiak radom
-
odra opole
 
 
 
GKA bełchatuw
-
miedz legnica
 
 
 
olimpia grudziąc
-
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
 
 
 
warta poznań
-
termalica nieciecza
 
 
Fixture 24
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
chrobry głokuw
-
GKA bełchatuw
 
 
 
sandecja nowy sącz
-
GKS tychy
 
 
 
stomil olsztyn
-
stal mielec
 
 
 
wigry suwałki
-
puszcza niepołomnice
 
 
 
zagłębie sosnowiec
-
GKS jastrzembie
 
 
 
odra opole
-
chojniczanka chojnice
 
 
 
miedz legnica
-
olimpia grudziąc
 
 
 
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
-
warta poznań
 
 
 
termalica nieciecza
-
radomiak radom
 
 
Fixture 25
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
GKS jastrzembie
-
odra opole
 
 
 
sandecja nowy sącz
-
chrobry głokuw
 
 
 
GKS tychy
-
stomil olsztyn
 
 
 
stal mielec
-
wigry suwałki
 
 
 
puszcza niepołomnice
-
zagłębie sosnowiec
 
 
 
olimpia grudziąc
-
GKA bełchatuw
 
 
 
warta poznań
-
miedz legnica
 
 
 
radomiak radom
-
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
 
 
 
chojniczanka chojnice
-
termalica nieciecza
 
 
Fixture 26
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
GKA bełchatuw
-
warta poznań
 
 
 
miedz legnica
-
radomiak radom
 
 
 
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
-
chojniczanka chojnice
 
 
 
termalica nieciecza
-
GKS jastrzembie
 
 
 
chrobry głokuw
-
olimpia grudziąc
 
 
 
stomil olsztyn
-
sandecja nowy sącz
 
 
 
odra opole
-
puszcza niepołomnice
 
 
 
zagłębie sosnowiec
-
stal mielec
 
 
 
wigry suwałki
-
GKS tychy
 
 
Fixture 27
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
stomil olsztyn
-
chrobry głokuw
 
 
 
sandecja nowy sącz
-
wigry suwałki
 
 
 
GKS tychy
-
zagłębie sosnowiec
 
 
 
stal mielec
-
odra opole
 
 
 
warta poznań
-
olimpia grudziąc
 
 
 
radomiak radom
-
GKA bełchatuw
 
 
 
chojniczanka chojnice
-
miedz legnica
 
 
 
GKS jastrzembie
-
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
 
 
 
puszcza niepołomnice
-
termalica nieciecza
 
 
Fixture 28
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
chrobry głokuw
-
warta poznań
 
 
 
wigry suwałki
-
stomil olsztyn
 
 
 
zagłębie sosnowiec
-
sandecja nowy sącz
 
 
 
odra opole
-
GKS tychy
 
 
 
olimpia grudziąc
-
radomiak radom
 
 
 
GKA bełchatuw
-
chojniczanka chojnice
 
 
 
miedz legnica
-
GKS jastrzembie
 
 
 
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
-
puszcza niepołomnice
 
 
 
termalica nieciecza
-
stal mielec
 
 
Fixture 29
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
GKS tychy
-
termalica nieciecza
 
 
 
wigry suwałki
-
chrobry głokuw
 
 
 
stomil olsztyn
-
zagłębie sosnowiec
 
 
 
sandecja nowy sącz
-
odra opole
 
 
 
radomiak radom
-
warta poznań
 
 
 
chojniczanka chojnice
-
olimpia grudziąc
 
 
 
GKS jastrzembie
-
GKA bełchatuw
 
 
 
puszcza niepołomnice
-
miedz legnica
 
 
 
stal mielec
-
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
 
 
Fixture 30
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
chrobry głokuw
-
radomiak radom
 
 
 
zagłębie sosnowiec
-
wigry suwałki
 
 
 
odra opole
-
stomil olsztyn
 
 
 
warta poznań
-
chojniczanka chojnice
 
 
 
olimpia grudziąc
-
GKS jastrzembie
 
 
 
GKA bełchatuw
-
puszcza niepołomnice
 
 
 
miedz legnica
-
stal mielec
 
 
 
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
-
GKS tychy
 
 
 
termalica nieciecza
-
sandecja nowy sącz
 
 
Fixture 31
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
zagłębie sosnowiec
-
chrobry głokuw
 
 
 
wigry suwałki
-
odra opole
 
 
 
chojniczanka chojnice
-
radomiak radom
 
 
 
GKS jastrzembie
-
warta poznań
 
 
 
puszcza niepołomnice
-
olimpia grudziąc
 
 
 
stal mielec
-
GKA bełchatuw
 
 
 
GKS tychy
-
miedz legnica
 
 
 
sandecja nowy sącz
-
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
 
 
 
stomil olsztyn
-
termalica nieciecza
 
 
Fixture 32
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
chrobry głokuw
-
chojniczanka chojnice
 
 
 
odra opole
-
zagłębie sosnowiec
 
 
 
radomiak radom
-
GKS jastrzembie
 
 
 
warta poznań
-
puszcza niepołomnice
 
 
 
olimpia grudziąc
-
stal mielec
 
 
 
GKA bełchatuw
-
GKS tychy
 
 
 
miedz legnica
-
sandecja nowy sącz
 
 
 
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
-
stomil olsztyn
 
 
 
termalica nieciecza
-
wigry suwałki
 
 
Fixture 33
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
odra opole
-
chrobry głokuw
 
 
 
GKS jastrzembie
-
chojniczanka chojnice
 
 
 
puszcza niepołomnice
-
radomiak radom
 
 
 
stal mielec
-
warta poznań
 
 
 
GKS tychy
-
olimpia grudziąc
 
 
 
sandecja nowy sącz
-
GKA bełchatuw
 
 
 
stomil olsztyn
-
miedz legnica
 
 
 
wigry suwałki
-
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
 
 
 
zagłębie sosnowiec
-
termalica nieciecza
 
 
Fixture 34
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
chrobry głokuw
-
GKS jastrzembie
 
 
 
chojniczanka chojnice
-
puszcza niepołomnice
 
 
 
radomiak radom
-
stal mielec
 
 
 
warta poznań
-
GKS tychy
 
 
 
olimpia grudziąc
-
sandecja nowy sącz
 
 
 
GKA bełchatuw
-
stomil olsztyn
 
 
 
miedz legnica
-
wigry suwałki
 
 
 
podbeskidzie bielsko biał
-
zagłębie sosnowiec
 
 
 
termalica nieciecza
-
odra opole
 
 
 
//