English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1534    Total Cups: 329    Total Groups: 260
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
15 Mar 2019 - 23:52
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
18 / 18
% Completed:
I liga Fantazy
Share this League with a friend!

Widzew Łódź
 
 
Use the following source code to embed the league table to your Website or Forum



#
Team
Matches
Wins
Draws
Losses
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
Widzew Łódź
34
21
4
9
40
17
23
67
2
MG MZKS Kozienice
34
19
7
8
40
24
16
64
3
Cracovia Kraków
34
16
8
10
32
21
11
56
4
ŁKS Łódź
34
16
7
11
37
29
8
55
5
Zagłębie Lubin
34
15
5
14
36
32
4
50
6
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
34
15
5
14
30
31
-1
50
7
Ruch Radzionków
34
13
10
11
28
23
5
49
8
Śląsk Wrocław
34
14
7
13
37
33
4
49
9
Warta Poznań
34
14
7
13
31
30
1
49
10
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
34
14
7
13
24
31
-7
49
11
Gryf Słupsk
34
13
8
13
31
24
7
47
12
Górnik Zabrze
34
14
4
16
26
29
-3
46
13
Wisła Kraków
34
12
9
13
26
25
1
45
14
Pogoń Siedlce
34
10
10
14
33
37
-4
40
15
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
34
11
5
18
25
41
-16
38
16
Motor Lublin
34
10
5
19
28
41
-13
35
17
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
34
7
14
13
22
37
-15
35
18
Radomiak Radom
34
8
6
20
18
39
-21
30
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
3 - 1
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
1 - 2
Widzew Łódź
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
0 - 0
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
1 - 2
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
0 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
0 - 0
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 0
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 1
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
2 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Ruch Radzionków
0 - 2
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
1 - 2
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
0 - 1
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0 - 3
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
1 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
0 - 3
Widzew Łódź
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
2 - 3
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
1 - 0
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
2 - 0
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
Widzew Łódź
1 - 2
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
1 - 0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
0 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
2 - 0
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
1 - 0
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
0 - 0
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
1 - 0
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
2 - 1
Widzew Łódź
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
1 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Ruch Radzionków
2 - 1
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
2 - 1
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 - 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
0 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 2
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 0
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
1 - 2
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Widzew Łódź
2 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
0 - 1
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
2 - 0
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
0 - 3
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
3 - 0
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
0 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
2 - 0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
2 - 3
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
Widzew Łódź
 
 
 
Ruch Radzionków
0 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
1 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 1
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 0
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
3 - 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
1 - 1
Wisła Kraków
 
 
Fixture 7
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
0 - 0
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
2 - 0
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
Widzew Łódź
0 - 1
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
1 - 0
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
0 - 4
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
3 - 1
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
1 - 2
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
2 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 8
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
1 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
0 - 1
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Ruch Radzionków
0 - 1
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
0 - 2
Widzew Łódź
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
3 - 3
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 2
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
0 - 1
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 2
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
1 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
Fixture 9
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0 - 0
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
0 - 0
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
1 - 3
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
2 - 1
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
Widzew Łódź
2 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
1 - 2
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
2 - 1
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
0 - 2
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
1 - 2
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 10
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
2 - 0
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
Ruch Radzionków
1 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
2 - 1
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 - 0
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
0 - 0
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
3 - 1
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
0 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
0 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 1
Widzew Łódź
 
 
Fixture 11
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
2 - 0
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
1 - 2
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
0 - 0
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
0 - 2
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 1
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
0 - 2
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
Widzew Łódź
1 - 0
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
0 - 2
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 12
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
1 - 2
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
0 - 2
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 1
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
1 - 0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
3 - 1
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
0 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
0 - 1
Widzew Łódź
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
0 - 0
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
Fixture 13
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
1 - 1
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
Ruch Radzionków
0 - 1
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
3 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 1
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
0 - 2
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
Widzew Łódź
0 - 2
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
2 - 2
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
2 - 3
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
2 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 14
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
2 - 1
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 2
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
0 - 4
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
1 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
0 - 2
Widzew Łódź
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 2
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
2 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
 
 
Fixture 15
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 0
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
0 - 2
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Widzew Łódź
3 - 0
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
2 - 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1 - 0
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
3 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
2 - 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
Ruch Radzionków
1 - 2
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 16
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
2 - 2
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
0 - 1
Widzew Łódź
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
0 - 1
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
1 - 1
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
3 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 0
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 0
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 1
Motor Lublin
 
 
Fixture 17
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
2 - 1
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0 - 0
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
1 - 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
0 - 0
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
Ruch Radzionków
2 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
1 - 2
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
2 - 0
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
Widzew Łódź
0 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
Fixture 18
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
0 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
Widzew Łódź
1 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
3 - 1
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
2 - 0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
1 - 0
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
0 - 2
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
Ruch Radzionków
0 - 1
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
0 - 1
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 - 3
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
Fixture 19
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
0 - 3
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
0 - 0
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
0 - 0
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
0 - 1
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
3 - 0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
1 - 0
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Widzew Łódź
2 - 0
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
0 - 3
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 20
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
2 - 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
1 - 0
Widzew Łódź
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
2 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
1 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
0 - 1
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Ruch Radzionków
2 - 0
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
0 - 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 0
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
Fixture 21
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
1 - 3
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
Widzew Łódź
0 - 2
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
0 - 3
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
2 - 0
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
0 - 0
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
0 - 0
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
1 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 22
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
1 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0 - 3
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
2 - 0
Widzew Łódź
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
0 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
 
 
 
Ruch Radzionków
3 - 1
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
0 - 1
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 0
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
3 - 0
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
Fixture 23
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0 - 0
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
1 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Widzew Łódź
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
0 - 1
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
2 - 0
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
1 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
4 - 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
2 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 24
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
0 - 1
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
2 - 0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
0 - 1
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Ruch Radzionków
0 - 1
Widzew Łódź
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
3 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
0 - 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
0 - 3
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 2
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
Fixture 25
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
1 - 0
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0 - 2
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
0 - 0
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
 
Widzew Łódź
0 - 0
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
0 - 1
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
2 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
0 - 0
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
2 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 26
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Ruch Radzionków
1 - 0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
1 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
1 - 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
0 - 5
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 - 2
Widzew Łódź
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
1 - 0
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
4 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
 
 
Fixture 27
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
1 - 0
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
0 - 2
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1 - 0
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
1 - 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
1 - 0
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
0 - 2
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
1 - 0
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
Widzew Łódź
3 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 28
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
1 - 0
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
Ruch Radzionków
3 - 0
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
0 - 4
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
0 - 1
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
1 - 0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
0 - 3
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
0 - 1
Widzew Łódź
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 1
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
Fixture 29
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Ruch Radzionków
0 - 0
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
0 - 4
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
1 - 0
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
0 - 1
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
Widzew Łódź
2 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
1 - 0
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 30
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
0 - 0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
1 - 0
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
2 - 1
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
3 - 1
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
1 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
2 - 1
Widzew Łódź
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
0 - 1
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
2 - 0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 4
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
Fixture 31
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
1 - 0
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
Ruch Radzionków
0 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
0 - 3
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
2 - 0
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
Widzew Łódź
1 - 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
0 - 2
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
0 - 0
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
0 - 2
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 32
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
1 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 0
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
2 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
1 - 0
Widzew Łódź
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
0 - 0
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
0 - 1
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 1
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 0
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
Fixture 33
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
1 - 5
Warta Poznań
 
 
 
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
3 - 1
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Widzew Łódź
2 - 0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
1 - 0
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0 - 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
1 - 1
ŁKS Łódź
 
 
 
Radomiak Radom
1 - 0
Górnik Zabrze
 
 
 
Ruch Radzionków
2 - 1
Zagłębie Lubin
 
 
 
Motor Lublin
1 - 5
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 34
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Wisła Kraków
1 - 0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Cracovia Kraków
2 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
ŁKS Łódź
2 - 0
Radomiak Radom
 
 
 
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 0
Ruch Radzionków
 
 
 
Zagłębie Lubin
1 - 0
Motor Lublin
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
3 - 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
 
 
Warta Poznań
2 - 1
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biał
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
0 - 0
Widzew Łódź
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
1 - 0
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
//