English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1533    Total Cups: 329    Total Groups: 261
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
15 Mar 2019 - 13:49
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
20 / 20
% Completed:
Premier League
Share this League with a friend!

Hartleham Palace
 
 
Use the following source code to embed the league table to your Website or Forum



#
Team
Matches
Wins
Draws
Losses
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
Hartleham Palace
38
18
12
8
47
30
17
66
2
Warwick Forest
38
19
8
11
40
30
10
65
3
Eastend United
38
16
13
9
36
25
11
61
4
Chestershire FC
38
15
13
10
44
35
9
58
5
Hullchurch FC
38
15
13
10
41
34
7
58
6
Buxbourne FC
38
16
9
13
45
36
9
57
7
Swanleigh FC
38
15
12
11
36
36
0
57
8
Epshot Row FC
38
15
11
12
45
40
5
56
9
Abbeycastle FC
38
16
7
15
51
43
8
55
10
Hollygrove FC
38
15
9
14
48
48
0
54
11
Southside United
38
15
8
15
39
46
-7
53
12
Cottersbank County
38
13
13
12
48
42
6
52
13
Ipton City
38
13
10
15
34
42
-8
49
14
Radpool FC
38
12
12
14
42
51
-9
48
15
Stokely Athletic
38
12
11
15
28
43
-15
47
16
Brewley FC
38
10
13
15
37
42
-5
43
17
Haverhill Villa
38
11
8
19
35
45
-10
41
18
Honeyhorne United
38
11
7
20
25
41
-16
40
19
Ramthorpe FC
38
10
8
20
41
49
-8
38
20
Shipminster Argyle
38
8
13
17
44
48
-4
37
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Hollygrove FC
1 - 0
Brewley FC
 
 
 
Eastend United
1 - 2
Honeyhorne United
 
 
 
Abbeycastle FC
0 - 2
Cottersbank County
 
 
 
Epshot Row FC
2 - 2
Hullchurch FC
 
 
 
Hartleham Palace
2 - 1
Ipton City
 
 
 
Shipminster Argyle
1 - 3
Ramthorpe FC
 
 
 
Southside United
1 - 0
Haverhill Villa
 
 
 
Stokely Athletic
2 - 2
Radpool FC
 
 
 
Swanleigh FC
2 - 0
Chestershire FC
 
 
 
Warwick Forest
2 - 1
Buxbourne FC
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Brewley FC
1 - 0
Honeyhorne United
 
 
 
Cottersbank County
0 - 0
Eastend United
 
 
 
Hullchurch FC
3 - 1
Abbeycastle FC
 
 
 
Ipton City
1 - 1
Epshot Row FC
 
 
 
Ramthorpe FC
1 - 2
Hartleham Palace
 
 
 
Haverhill Villa
2 - 2
Shipminster Argyle
 
 
 
Radpool FC
0 - 2
Southside United
 
 
 
Chestershire FC
1 - 1
Stokely Athletic
 
 
 
Buxbourne FC
1 - 0
Swanleigh FC
 
 
 
Hollygrove FC
1 - 1
Warwick Forest
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Swanleigh FC
0 - 0
Hollygrove FC
 
 
 
Warwick Forest
2 - 0
Brewley FC
 
 
 
Honeyhorne United
0 - 1
Cottersbank County
 
 
 
Eastend United
2 - 1
Hullchurch FC
 
 
 
Abbeycastle FC
1 - 2
Ipton City
 
 
 
Epshot Row FC
1 - 0
Ramthorpe FC
 
 
 
Hartleham Palace
2 - 2
Haverhill Villa
 
 
 
Shipminster Argyle
2 - 3
Radpool FC
 
 
 
Southside United
2 - 1
Chestershire FC
 
 
 
Stokely Athletic
3 - 1
Buxbourne FC
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Brewley FC
1 - 2
Cottersbank County
 
 
 
Hullchurch FC
2 - 0
Honeyhorne United
 
 
 
Ipton City
1 - 1
Eastend United
 
 
 
Ramthorpe FC
4 - 2
Abbeycastle FC
 
 
 
Haverhill Villa
0 - 1
Epshot Row FC
 
 
 
Radpool FC
0 - 0
Hartleham Palace
 
 
 
Chestershire FC
0 - 1
Shipminster Argyle
 
 
 
Buxbourne FC
0 - 1
Southside United
 
 
 
Warwick Forest
1 - 0
Swanleigh FC
 
 
 
Hollygrove FC
0 - 1
Stokely Athletic
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Swanleigh FC
0 - 0
Brewley FC
 
 
 
Cottersbank County
1 - 2
Hullchurch FC
 
 
 
Honeyhorne United
0 - 1
Ipton City
 
 
 
Eastend United
1 - 1
Ramthorpe FC
 
 
 
Abbeycastle FC
0 - 1
Haverhill Villa
 
 
 
Epshot Row FC
2 - 0
Radpool FC
 
 
 
Hartleham Palace
2 - 1
Chestershire FC
 
 
 
Shipminster Argyle
1 - 3
Buxbourne FC
 
 
 
Stokely Athletic
1 - 0
Warwick Forest
 
 
 
Southside United
0 - 2
Hollygrove FC
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Brewley FC
1 - 1
Hullchurch FC
 
 
 
Ipton City
0 - 2
Cottersbank County
 
 
 
Ramthorpe FC
0 - 1
Honeyhorne United
 
 
 
Haverhill Villa
0 - 3
Eastend United
 
 
 
Radpool FC
0 - 3
Abbeycastle FC
 
 
 
Chestershire FC
1 - 2
Epshot Row FC
 
 
 
Buxbourne FC
4 - 1
Hartleham Palace
 
 
 
Swanleigh FC
0 - 0
Stokely Athletic
 
 
 
Warwick Forest
0 - 0
Southside United
 
 
 
Hollygrove FC
1 - 1
Shipminster Argyle
 
 
Fixture 7
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Cottersbank County
1 - 0
Ramthorpe FC
 
 
 
Honeyhorne United
1 - 2
Haverhill Villa
 
 
 
Eastend United
2 - 1
Radpool FC
 
 
 
Abbeycastle FC
3 - 4
Chestershire FC
 
 
 
Epshot Row FC
2 - 4
Buxbourne FC
 
 
 
Southside United
0 - 2
Swanleigh FC
 
 
 
Shipminster Argyle
0 - 1
Warwick Forest
 
 
 
Hartleham Palace
3 - 0
Hollygrove FC
 
 
 
Stokely Athletic
1 - 0
Brewley FC
 
 
 
Hullchurch FC
0 - 0
Ipton City
 
 
Fixture 8
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Brewley FC
0 - 1
Ipton City
 
 
 
Ramthorpe FC
0 - 2
Hullchurch FC
 
 
 
Haverhill Villa
1 - 2
Cottersbank County
 
 
 
Radpool FC
1 - 0
Honeyhorne United
 
 
 
Chestershire FC
0 - 0
Eastend United
 
 
 
Buxbourne FC
1 - 2
Abbeycastle FC
 
 
 
Stokely Athletic
2 - 1
Southside United
 
 
 
Swanleigh FC
0 - 0
Shipminster Argyle
 
 
 
Warwick Forest
1 - 0
Hartleham Palace
 
 
 
Hollygrove FC
1 - 2
Epshot Row FC
 
 
Fixture 9
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Hartleham Palace
0 - 0
Swanleigh FC
 
 
 
Epshot Row FC
1 - 1
Warwick Forest
 
 
 
Abbeycastle FC
2 - 3
Hollygrove FC
 
 
 
Southside United
1 - 3
Brewley FC
 
 
 
Ipton City
0 - 4
Ramthorpe FC
 
 
 
Hullchurch FC
3 - 1
Haverhill Villa
 
 
 
Cottersbank County
1 - 4
Radpool FC
 
 
 
Honeyhorne United
0 - 2
Chestershire FC
 
 
 
Eastend United
0 - 0
Buxbourne FC
 
 
 
Shipminster Argyle
0 - 0
Stokely Athletic
 
 
Fixture 10
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Brewley FC
0 - 2
Ramthorpe FC
 
 
 
Haverhill Villa
2 - 0
Ipton City
 
 
 
Radpool FC
1 - 0
Hullchurch FC
 
 
 
Chestershire FC
4 - 0
Cottersbank County
 
 
 
Buxbourne FC
4 - 0
Honeyhorne United
 
 
 
Southside United
1 - 0
Shipminster Argyle
 
 
 
Stokely Athletic
0 - 1
Hartleham Palace
 
 
 
Swanleigh FC
2 - 0
Epshot Row FC
 
 
 
Warwick Forest
1 - 0
Abbeycastle FC
 
 
 
Hollygrove FC
3 - 1
Eastend United
 
 
Fixture 11
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Shipminster Argyle
3 - 2
Brewley FC
 
 
 
Ramthorpe FC
0 - 2
Haverhill Villa
 
 
 
Ipton City
0 - 1
Radpool FC
 
 
 
Hullchurch FC
1 - 0
Chestershire FC
 
 
 
Cottersbank County
0 - 0
Buxbourne FC
 
 
 
Hartleham Palace
0 - 2
Southside United
 
 
 
Epshot Row FC
0 - 1
Stokely Athletic
 
 
 
Abbeycastle FC
1 - 1
Swanleigh FC
 
 
 
Eastend United
1 - 0
Warwick Forest
 
 
 
Honeyhorne United
0 - 2
Hollygrove FC
 
 
Fixture 12
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Brewley FC
1 - 0
Haverhill Villa
 
 
 
Radpool FC
0 - 3
Ramthorpe FC
 
 
 
Chestershire FC
1 - 0
Ipton City
 
 
 
Buxbourne FC
1 - 2
Hullchurch FC
 
 
 
Shipminster Argyle
2 - 0
Hartleham Palace
 
 
 
Southside United
2 - 0
Epshot Row FC
 
 
 
Stokely Athletic
2 - 6
Abbeycastle FC
 
 
 
Swanleigh FC
1 - 0
Eastend United
 
 
 
Warwick Forest
1 - 0
Honeyhorne United
 
 
 
Hollygrove FC
1 - 1
Cottersbank County
 
 
Fixture 13
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Hartleham Palace
0 - 2
Brewley FC
 
 
 
Haverhill Villa
0 - 0
Radpool FC
 
 
 
Ramthorpe FC
1 - 1
Chestershire FC
 
 
 
Ipton City
2 - 1
Buxbourne FC
 
 
 
Epshot Row FC
1 - 1
Shipminster Argyle
 
 
 
Abbeycastle FC
0 - 1
Southside United
 
 
 
Eastend United
2 - 0
Stokely Athletic
 
 
 
Honeyhorne United
1 - 1
Swanleigh FC
 
 
 
Cottersbank County
2 - 0
Warwick Forest
 
 
 
Hullchurch FC
0 - 1
Hollygrove FC
 
 
Fixture 14
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Brewley FC
0 - 0
Radpool FC
 
 
 
Chestershire FC
0 - 1
Haverhill Villa
 
 
 
Buxbourne FC
0 - 2
Ramthorpe FC
 
 
 
Hartleham Palace
1 - 1
Epshot Row FC
 
 
 
Shipminster Argyle
1 - 2
Abbeycastle FC
 
 
 
Southside United
0 - 3
Eastend United
 
 
 
Stokely Athletic
0 - 3
Honeyhorne United
 
 
 
Swanleigh FC
1 - 0
Cottersbank County
 
 
 
Warwick Forest
0 - 0
Hullchurch FC
 
 
 
Hollygrove FC
4 - 2
Ipton City
 
 
Fixture 15
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Epshot Row FC
1 - 2
Brewley FC
 
 
 
Radpool FC
0 - 1
Chestershire FC
 
 
 
Haverhill Villa
0 - 2
Buxbourne FC
 
 
 
Abbeycastle FC
0 - 0
Hartleham Palace
 
 
 
Eastend United
1 - 0
Shipminster Argyle
 
 
 
Honeyhorne United
2 - 1
Southside United
 
 
 
Cottersbank County
3 - 0
Stokely Athletic
 
 
 
Hullchurch FC
5 - 1
Swanleigh FC
 
 
 
Ipton City
1 - 2
Warwick Forest
 
 
 
Ramthorpe FC
3 - 1
Hollygrove FC
 
 
Fixture 16
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Brewley FC
0 - 0
Chestershire FC
 
 
 
Buxbourne FC
1 - 1
Radpool FC
 
 
 
Epshot Row FC
2 - 0
Abbeycastle FC
 
 
 
Hartleham Palace
1 - 1
Eastend United
 
 
 
Shipminster Argyle
0 - 2
Honeyhorne United
 
 
 
Southside United
0 - 3
Cottersbank County
 
 
 
Stokely Athletic
0 - 1
Hullchurch FC
 
 
 
Swanleigh FC
0 - 0
Ipton City
 
 
 
Warwick Forest
1 - 0
Ramthorpe FC
 
 
 
Hollygrove FC
2 - 0
Haverhill Villa
 
 
Fixture 17
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Abbeycastle FC
0 - 0
Brewley FC
 
 
 
Chestershire FC
1 - 0
Buxbourne FC
 
 
 
Eastend United
1 - 0
Epshot Row FC
 
 
 
Honeyhorne United
0 - 1
Hartleham Palace
 
 
 
Cottersbank County
0 - 3
Shipminster Argyle
 
 
 
Hullchurch FC
0 - 0
Southside United
 
 
 
Ipton City
1 - 0
Stokely Athletic
 
 
 
Ramthorpe FC
0 - 2
Swanleigh FC
 
 
 
Haverhill Villa
1 - 1
Warwick Forest
 
 
 
Radpool FC
1 - 1
Hollygrove FC
 
 
Fixture 18
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Brewley FC
0 - 0
Buxbourne FC
 
 
 
Abbeycastle FC
1 - 0
Eastend United
 
 
 
Epshot Row FC
0 - 1
Honeyhorne United
 
 
 
Hartleham Palace
1 - 0
Cottersbank County
 
 
 
Shipminster Argyle
2 - 3
Hullchurch FC
 
 
 
Southside United
2 - 1
Ipton City
 
 
 
Stokely Athletic
1 - 1
Ramthorpe FC
 
 
 
Swanleigh FC
2 - 0
Haverhill Villa
 
 
 
Warwick Forest
4 - 1
Radpool FC
 
 
 
Hollygrove FC
2 - 2
Chestershire FC
 
 
Fixture 19
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Eastend United
0 - 0
Brewley FC
 
 
 
Honeyhorne United
0 - 2
Abbeycastle FC
 
 
 
Cottersbank County
3 - 1
Epshot Row FC
 
 
 
Hullchurch FC
0 - 3
Hartleham Palace
 
 
 
Ipton City
3 - 1
Shipminster Argyle
 
 
 
Ramthorpe FC
0 - 0
Southside United
 
 
 
Haverhill Villa
0 - 0
Stokely Athletic
 
 
 
Radpool FC
0 - 0
Swanleigh FC
 
 
 
Chestershire FC
0 - 3
Warwick Forest
 
 
 
Buxbourne FC
1 - 0
Hollygrove FC
 
 
Fixture 20
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Brewley FC
3 - 2
Hollygrove FC
 
 
 
Honeyhorne United
0 - 0
Eastend United
 
 
 
Cottersbank County
0 - 1
Abbeycastle FC
 
 
 
Hullchurch FC
1 - 1
Epshot Row FC
 
 
 
Ipton City
0 - 2
Hartleham Palace
 
 
 
Ramthorpe FC
0 - 0
Shipminster Argyle
 
 
 
Haverhill Villa
0 - 0
Southside United
 
 
 
Radpool FC
1 - 1
Stokely Athletic
 
 
 
Chestershire FC
0 - 1
Swanleigh FC
 
 
 
Buxbourne FC
2 - 0
Warwick Forest
 
 
Fixture 21
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Honeyhorne United
0 - 0
Brewley FC
 
 
 
Eastend United
1 - 1
Cottersbank County
 
 
 
Abbeycastle FC
0 - 1
Hullchurch FC
 
 
 
Epshot Row FC
0 - 0
Ipton City
 
 
 
Hartleham Palace
3 - 0
Ramthorpe FC
 
 
 
Shipminster Argyle
1 - 0
Haverhill Villa
 
 
 
Southside United
2 - 0
Radpool FC
 
 
 
Stokely Athletic
0 - 1
Chestershire FC
 
 
 
Swanleigh FC
0 - 1
Buxbourne FC
 
 
 
Warwick Forest
1 - 1
Hollygrove FC
 
 
Fixture 22
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Brewley FC
1 - 2
Warwick Forest
 
 
 
Cottersbank County
0 - 1
Honeyhorne United
 
 
 
Hullchurch FC
1 - 2
Eastend United
 
 
 
Ipton City
1 - 2
Abbeycastle FC
 
 
 
Ramthorpe FC
1 - 2
Epshot Row FC
 
 
 
Haverhill Villa
2 - 1
Hartleham Palace
 
 
 
Radpool FC
0 - 2
Shipminster Argyle
 
 
 
Chestershire FC
1 - 1
Southside United
 
 
 
Buxbourne FC
1 - 0
Stokely Athletic
 
 
 
Hollygrove FC
0 - 3
Swanleigh FC
 
 
Fixture 23
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Cottersbank County
3 - 1
Brewley FC
 
 
 
Honeyhorne United
1 - 1
Hullchurch FC
 
 
 
Eastend United
0 - 0
Ipton City
 
 
 
Abbeycastle FC
3 - 0
Ramthorpe FC
 
 
 
Epshot Row FC
2 - 0
Haverhill Villa
 
 
 
Hartleham Palace
1 - 1
Radpool FC
 
 
 
Shipminster Argyle
2 - 2
Chestershire FC
 
 
 
Southside United
1 - 2
Buxbourne FC
 
 
 
Swanleigh FC
1 - 2
Warwick Forest
 
 
 
Stokely Athletic
0 - 2
Hollygrove FC
 
 
Fixture 24
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Brewley FC
1 - 1
Swanleigh FC
 
 
 
Hullchurch FC
0 - 0
Cottersbank County
 
 
 
Ipton City
2 - 0
Honeyhorne United
 
 
 
Ramthorpe FC
0 - 1
Eastend United
 
 
 
Haverhill Villa
1 - 2
Abbeycastle FC
 
 
 
Radpool FC
0 - 1
Epshot Row FC
 
 
 
Chestershire FC
1 - 1
Hartleham Palace
 
 
 
Buxbourne FC
2 - 0
Shipminster Argyle
 
 
 
Warwick Forest
1 - 2
Stokely Athletic
 
 
 
Hollygrove FC
2 - 0
Southside United
 
 
Fixture 25
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Hullchurch FC
1 - 0
Brewley FC
 
 
 
Cottersbank County
0 - 1
Ipton City
 
 
 
Honeyhorne United
1 - 2
Ramthorpe FC
 
 
 
Eastend United
1 - 0
Haverhill Villa
 
 
 
Abbeycastle FC
4 - 2
Radpool FC
 
 
 
Epshot Row FC
1 - 1
Chestershire FC
 
 
 
Hartleham Palace
0 - 0
Buxbourne FC
 
 
 
Stokely Athletic
0 - 2
Swanleigh FC
 
 
 
Southside United
1 - 2
Warwick Forest
 
 
 
Shipminster Argyle
0 - 0
Hollygrove FC
 
 
Fixture 26
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Haverhill Villa
1 - 0
Honeyhorne United
 
 
 
Radpool FC
3 - 1
Eastend United
 
 
 
Chestershire FC
0 - 0
Abbeycastle FC
 
 
 
Buxbourne FC
0 - 3
Epshot Row FC
 
 
 
Swanleigh FC
1 - 1
Southside United
 
 
 
Warwick Forest
0 - 1
Shipminster Argyle
 
 
 
Hollygrove FC
1 - 2
Hartleham Palace
 
 
 
Brewley FC
0 - 1
Stokely Athletic
 
 
 
Ipton City
1 - 0
Hullchurch FC
 
 
 
Ramthorpe FC
1 - 4
Cottersbank County
 
 
Fixture 27
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Ipton City
0 - 0
Brewley FC
 
 
 
Hullchurch FC
2 - 1
Ramthorpe FC
 
 
 
Cottersbank County
0 - 0
Haverhill Villa
 
 
 
Honeyhorne United
0 - 1
Radpool FC
 
 
 
Eastend United
1 - 2
Chestershire FC
 
 
 
Abbeycastle FC
2 - 0
Buxbourne FC
 
 
 
Southside United
4 - 2
Stokely Athletic
 
 
 
Shipminster Argyle
7 - 0
Swanleigh FC
 
 
 
Hartleham Palace
0 - 1
Warwick Forest
 
 
 
Epshot Row FC
1 - 1
Hollygrove FC
 
 
Fixture 28
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Swanleigh FC
1 - 3
Hartleham Palace
 
 
 
Warwick Forest
1 - 3
Epshot Row FC
 
 
 
Hollygrove FC
2 - 4
Abbeycastle FC
 
 
 
Brewley FC
4 - 1
Southside United
 
 
 
Ramthorpe FC
1 - 2
Ipton City
 
 
 
Haverhill Villa
0 - 1
Hullchurch FC
 
 
 
Radpool FC
3 - 1
Cottersbank County
 
 
 
Chestershire FC
1 - 0
Honeyhorne United
 
 
 
Buxbourne FC
0 - 1
Eastend United
 
 
 
Stokely Athletic
1 - 0
Shipminster Argyle
 
 
Fixture 29
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Ramthorpe FC
0 - 0
Brewley FC
 
 
 
Ipton City
2 - 1
Haverhill Villa
 
 
 
Hullchurch FC
2 - 1
Radpool FC
 
 
 
Cottersbank County
2 - 4
Chestershire FC
 
 
 
Honeyhorne United
0 - 0
Buxbourne FC
 
 
 
Shipminster Argyle
1 - 2
Southside United
 
 
 
Hartleham Palace
1 - 1
Stokely Athletic
 
 
 
Epshot Row FC
1 - 0
Swanleigh FC
 
 
 
Abbeycastle FC
0 - 1
Warwick Forest
 
 
 
Eastend United
1 - 0
Hollygrove FC
 
 
Fixture 30
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Brewley FC
3 - 2
Shipminster Argyle
 
 
 
Haverhill Villa
3 - 2
Ramthorpe FC
 
 
 
Radpool FC
2 - 2
Ipton City
 
 
 
Chestershire FC
0 - 0
Hullchurch FC
 
 
 
Buxbourne FC
2 - 2
Cottersbank County
 
 
 
Southside United
0 - 2
Hartleham Palace
 
 
 
Stokely Athletic
2 - 1
Epshot Row FC
 
 
 
Swanleigh FC
2 - 0
Abbeycastle FC
 
 
 
Warwick Forest
2 - 1
Eastend United
 
 
 
Hollygrove FC
3 - 0
Honeyhorne United
 
 
Fixture 31
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Haverhill Villa
3 - 3
Brewley FC
 
 
 
Ramthorpe FC
0 - 1
Radpool FC
 
 
 
Ipton City
0 - 1
Chestershire FC
 
 
 
Hullchurch FC
1 - 1
Buxbourne FC
 
 
 
Hartleham Palace
1 - 0
Shipminster Argyle
 
 
 
Epshot Row FC
1 - 0
Southside United
 
 
 
Abbeycastle FC
0 - 1
Stokely Athletic
 
 
 
Eastend United
1 - 2
Swanleigh FC
 
 
 
Honeyhorne United
1 - 0
Warwick Forest
 
 
 
Cottersbank County
4 - 0
Hollygrove FC
 
 
Fixture 32
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Brewley FC
0 - 3
Hartleham Palace
 
 
 
Radpool FC
0 - 3
Haverhill Villa
 
 
 
Chestershire FC
0 - 0
Ramthorpe FC
 
 
 
Buxbourne FC
0 - 1
Ipton City
 
 
 
Shipminster Argyle
0 - 1
Epshot Row FC
 
 
 
Southside United
0 - 2
Abbeycastle FC
 
 
 
Stokely Athletic
0 - 0
Eastend United
 
 
 
Swanleigh FC
0 - 2
Honeyhorne United
 
 
 
Warwick Forest
1 - 1
Cottersbank County
 
 
 
Hollygrove FC
2 - 0
Hullchurch FC
 
 
Fixture 33
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Radpool FC
2 - 1
Brewley FC
 
 
 
Haverhill Villa
1 - 2
Chestershire FC
 
 
 
Ramthorpe FC
1 - 3
Buxbourne FC
 
 
 
Epshot Row FC
1 - 3
Hartleham Palace
 
 
 
Abbeycastle FC
0 - 0
Shipminster Argyle
 
 
 
Eastend United
1 - 2
Southside United
 
 
 
Honeyhorne United
1 - 0
Stokely Athletic
 
 
 
Cottersbank County
1 - 2
Swanleigh FC
 
 
 
Hullchurch FC
0 - 0
Warwick Forest
 
 
 
Ipton City
0 - 2
Hollygrove FC
 
 
Fixture 34
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Brewley FC
3 - 2
Epshot Row FC
 
 
 
Chestershire FC
2 - 2
Radpool FC
 
 
 
Buxbourne FC
2 - 0
Haverhill Villa
 
 
 
Hartleham Palace
1 - 1
Abbeycastle FC
 
 
 
Shipminster Argyle
0 - 1
Eastend United
 
 
 
Southside United
2 - 3
Honeyhorne United
 
 
 
Stokely Athletic
0 - 0
Cottersbank County
 
 
 
Swanleigh FC
2 - 0
Hullchurch FC
 
 
 
Warwick Forest
0 - 1
Ipton City
 
 
 
Hollygrove FC
2 - 1
Ramthorpe FC
 
 
Fixture 35
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Chestershire FC
1 - 0
Brewley FC
 
 
 
Radpool FC
1 - 1
Buxbourne FC
 
 
 
Abbeycastle FC
1 - 0
Epshot Row FC
 
 
 
Eastend United
1 - 0
Hartleham Palace
 
 
 
Honeyhorne United
1 - 1
Shipminster Argyle
 
 
 
Cottersbank County
1 - 1
Southside United
 
 
 
Hullchurch FC
0 - 2
Stokely Athletic
 
 
 
Ipton City
1 - 2
Swanleigh FC
 
 
 
Ramthorpe FC
1 - 0
Warwick Forest
 
 
 
Haverhill Villa
1 - 2
Hollygrove FC
 
 
Fixture 36
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Brewley FC
1 - 3
Abbeycastle FC
 
 
 
Buxbourne FC
2 - 0
Chestershire FC
 
 
 
Epshot Row FC
0 - 0
Eastend United
 
 
 
Hartleham Palace
1 - 0
Honeyhorne United
 
 
 
Shipminster Argyle
2 - 2
Cottersbank County
 
 
 
Southside United
0 - 0
Hullchurch FC
 
 
 
Stokely Athletic
0 - 0
Ipton City
 
 
 
Swanleigh FC
1 - 1
Ramthorpe FC
 
 
 
Warwick Forest
1 - 0
Haverhill Villa
 
 
 
Hollygrove FC
0 - 3
Radpool FC
 
 
Fixture 37
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Buxbourne FC
0 - 3
Brewley FC
 
 
 
Eastend United
2 - 0
Abbeycastle FC
 
 
 
Honeyhorne United
1 - 3
Epshot Row FC
 
 
 
Cottersbank County
1 - 1
Hartleham Palace
 
 
 
Hullchurch FC
2 - 2
Shipminster Argyle
 
 
 
Ipton City
1 - 2
Southside United
 
 
 
Ramthorpe FC
3 - 0
Stokely Athletic
 
 
 
Haverhill Villa
2 - 0
Swanleigh FC
 
 
 
Radpool FC
0 - 3
Warwick Forest
 
 
 
Chestershire FC
2 - 0
Hollygrove FC
 
 
Fixture 38
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Brewley FC
0 - 0
Eastend United
 
 
 
Abbeycastle FC
0 - 0
Honeyhorne United
 
 
 
Epshot Row FC
1 - 1
Cottersbank County
 
 
 
Hartleham Palace
1 - 0
Hullchurch FC
 
 
 
Shipminster Argyle
2 - 2
Ipton City
 
 
 
Southside United
2 - 1
Ramthorpe FC
 
 
 
Stokely Athletic
0 - 2
Haverhill Villa
 
 
 
Swanleigh FC
0 - 3
Radpool FC
 
 
 
Warwick Forest
0 - 3
Chestershire FC
 
 
 
Hollygrove FC
0 - 1
Buxbourne FC
 
 
 
//