English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1456    Total Cups: 277    Total Groups: 215
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
12 Feb 2019 - 09:34
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
18 / 18
% Completed:
I liga Fantazy
Share this League with a friend!

Miedź Legnica
 
 
Use the following source code to embed the league table to your Website or Forum



#
Team
Matches
Wins
Draws
Losses
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
Miedź Legnica
34
24
4
6
58
23
35
76
2
Śląsk Wrocław
34
22
5
7
60
20
40
71
3
Odra Opole
34
20
6
8
48
26
22
66
4
Korona Kielce
34
18
7
9
41
24
17
61
5
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
34
16
6
12
40
36
4
54
6
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
34
16
5
13
39
34
5
53
7
Górnik Łęczna
34
14
8
12
41
28
13
50
8
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
34
14
7
13
32
32
0
49
9
Gwardia Koszalin
34
13
9
12
29
30
-1
48
10
Pogoń Siedlce
34
11
11
12
32
39
-7
44
11
Gryf Słupsk
34
12
7
15
32
41
-9
43
12
MG MZKS Kozienice
34
11
8
15
29
35
-6
41
13
Raków Częstochowa
34
11
8
15
37
46
-9
41
14
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
34
10
7
17
31
43
-12
37
15
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
34
9
9
16
32
38
-6
36
16
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
34
9
5
20
23
48
-25
32
17
Stal Rzeszów
34
8
7
19
17
44
-27
31
18
Górnik Polkowice
34
5
7
22
17
51
-34
22
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Górnik Polkowice
0 - 3
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 1
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
1 - 1
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
0 - 0
Odra Opole
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
1 - 2
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
2 - 0
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
1 - 0
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
0 - 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0 - 1
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
0 - 0
Górnik Polkowice
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
0 - 2
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1 - 3
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
1 - 2
Gwardia Koszalin
 
 
 
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
1 - 2
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
1 - 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
3 - 1
Korona Kielce
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
1 - 3
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
1 - 1
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
 
 
 
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
2 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 0
Odra Opole
 
 
 
Górnik Polkowice
1 - 0
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
2 - 1
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
1 - 2
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
0 - 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
0 - 4
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
Odra Opole
0 - 0
Górnik Polkowice
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
1 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
 
 
 
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
0 - 1
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1 - 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
3 - 0
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
3 - 1
Odra Opole
 
 
 
Górnik Polkowice
1 - 1
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
4 - 1
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
1 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
0 - 0
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
5 - 1
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1 - 0
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
0 - 0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
0 - 1
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
 
 
 
Odra Opole
2 - 2
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
1 - 1
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
1 - 0
Górnik Polkowice
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
2 - 1
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
2 - 0
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
Fixture 7
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 2
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
Górnik Polkowice
1 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
2 - 0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
0 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1 - 2
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1 - 1
Odra Opole
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
0 - 2
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
3 - 0
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
 
 
 
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
1 - 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
Fixture 8
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Odra Opole
1 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
0 - 3
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
 
 
 
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
0 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1 - 4
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
1 - 0
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
1 - 1
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
0 - 1
Gwardia Koszalin
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
4 - 0
Górnik Polkowice
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 1
Miedź Legnica
 
 
Fixture 9
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
2 - 1
Odra Opole
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 - 3
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
0 - 0
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Górnik Polkowice
1 - 3
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
2 - 0
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
0 - 3
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
2 - 0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 1
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
Fixture 10
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
2 - 0
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
Odra Opole
2 - 1
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
3 - 1
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
0 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
0 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
2 - 1
Górnik Polkowice
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
0 - 1
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 1
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
 
 
Fixture 11
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
0 - 2
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
0 - 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1 - 2
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1 - 2
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
2 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
0 - 0
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
 
 
 
Górnik Polkowice
0 - 1
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
0 - 1
Odra Opole
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
Fixture 12
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
1 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
2 - 0
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
2 - 0
Odra Opole
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 1
Górnik Polkowice
 
 
 
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
0 - 2
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
2 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
2 - 0
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 1
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
Fixture 13
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
0 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
0 - 1
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 - 3
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1 - 0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
2 - 1
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
4 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
2 - 0
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
 
 
 
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Górnik Polkowice
0 - 2
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
Fixture 14
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 2
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
0 - 0
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
0 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
0 - 1
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
0 - 2
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 0
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
0 - 2
Odra Opole
 
 
 
Górnik Polkowice
0 - 1
Miedź Legnica
 
 
Fixture 15
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
1 - 1
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
0 - 1
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
2 - 0
Górnik Polkowice
 
 
 
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 - 3
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
1 - 0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
0 - 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
0 - 1
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 16
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Górnik Polkowice
0 - 0
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
1 - 0
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
2 - 1
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
2 - 3
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
2 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
0 - 1
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
0 - 0
Odra Opole
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
7 - 1
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
Fixture 17
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
2 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 0
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
0 - 2
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
0 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
2 - 0
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
Odra Opole
2 - 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
0 - 2
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1 - 2
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3 - 0
Górnik Polkowice
 
 
Fixture 18
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
0 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
1 - 3
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
Odra Opole
4 - 1
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
3 - 1
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
0 - 2
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0 - 3
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 - 2
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
0 - 0
Górnik Polkowice
 
 
Fixture 19
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1 - 2
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
0 - 3
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
2 - 0
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
Górnik Polkowice
0 - 3
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
0 - 0
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
0 - 1
Odra Opole
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
0 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
1 - 1
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
2 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 20
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 1
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
1 - 0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
2 - 0
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
Odra Opole
2 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
2 - 1
Górnik Polkowice
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 2
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
1 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1 - 0
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
3 - 0
Korona Kielce
 
 
Fixture 21
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
2 - 1
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
Górnik Polkowice
3 - 1
Odra Opole
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
2 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
3 - 0
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
0 - 2
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
0 - 1
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
0 - 0
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
5 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
Fixture 22
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
0 - 0
Górnik Polkowice
 
 
 
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
0 - 2
Gwardia Koszalin
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
0 - 0
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 1
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
Odra Opole
2 - 0
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
0 - 0
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
2 - 1
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
2 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
2 - 1
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
Fixture 23
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
0 - 1
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
0 - 2
Odra Opole
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
1 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Górnik Polkowice
1 - 2
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
0 - 2
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
0 - 2
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
0 - 2
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
Fixture 24
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 1
Górnik Polkowice
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
2 - 2
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
2 - 1
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
0 - 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
4 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
1 - 2
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 0
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
1 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
 
 
Fixture 25
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
1 - 1
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
2 - 1
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
 
 
 
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
0 - 2
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
0 - 0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
0 - 1
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
3 - 1
Odra Opole
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
Górnik Polkowice
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
0 - 3
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 26
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
1 - 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
2 - 1
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
1 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
1 - 0
Górnik Polkowice
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
2 - 1
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
3 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
1 - 1
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
0 - 2
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Odra Opole
3 - 1
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
Fixture 27
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
1 - 0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
0 - 2
Odra Opole
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
1 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2 - 1
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 1
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
Górnik Polkowice
0 - 2
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
1 - 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
0 - 2
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
0 - 2
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 28
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
1 - 1
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
4 - 0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
0 - 0
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
3 - 0
Górnik Polkowice
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
1 - 3
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
0 - 2
Gwardia Koszalin
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
0 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Odra Opole
1 - 0
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
Fixture 29
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Górnik Polkowice
1 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
2 - 1
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
0 - 0
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Odra Opole
2 - 0
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
5 - 0
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
2 - 1
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2 - 2
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
0 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 30
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 0
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
0 - 0
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
1 - 1
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
1 - 0
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
 
 
 
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
0 - 2
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
1 - 0
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
3 - 1
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
0 - 1
Odra Opole
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
2 - 1
Górnik Polkowice
 
 
Fixture 31
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
0 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
 
 
 
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
2 - 0
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2 - 1
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
0 - 3
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
0 - 4
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
0 - 2
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Odra Opole
5 - 1
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
2 - 0
Górnik Polkowice
 
 
Fixture 32
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
3 - 0
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
0 - 1
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Górnik Polkowice
0 - 2
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
3 - 2
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
 
 
 
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
0 - 3
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
1 - 0
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
3 - 1
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
3 - 0
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
0 - 3
Odra Opole
 
 
Fixture 33
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
3 - 1
Górnik Polkowice
 
 
 
Raków Częstochowa
1 - 4
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
2 - 1
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
2 - 0
Gwardia Koszalin
 
 
 
MG MZKS Kozienice
2 - 1
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
 
 
 
Pogoń Siedlce
0 - 2
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszów
0 - 2
Górnik Łęczna
 
 
 
Odra Opole
0 - 2
Korona Kielce
 
 
 
Gryf Słupsk
0 - 4
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
Fixture 34
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Energetyk-ROW Rybnik
1 - 2
Pogoń Siedlce
 
 
 
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
0 - 0
Stal Rzeszów
 
 
 
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 0
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubaws
 
 
 
Korona Kielce
4 - 1
Gryf Słupsk
 
 
 
Górnik Łęczna
2 - 1
Odra Opole
 
 
 
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
2 - 1
Raków Częstochowa
 
 
 
Miedź Legnica
3 - 0
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
 
 
 
Górnik Polkowice
1 - 2
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
 
 
 
Gwardia Koszalin
3 - 2
MG MZKS Kozienice
 
 
 
//