English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1647    Total Cups: 351    Total Groups: 236
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
16 May 2018 - 19:06
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
20 / 20
% Completed:
No Name League
Share this League with a friend!

 
Use the following source code to embed the league table to your Website or Forum



#
Team
Matches
Wins
Draws
Losses
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
4
4
0
0
9
3
6
12
2
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
4
3
1
0
9
2
7
10
3
Αήττητος Σπάτων
4
3
1
0
6
2
4
10
4
Τρίκαλα
5
2
3
0
7
4
3
9
5
Εθνικός
5
2
3
0
5
2
3
9
6
Καβάλα
4
2
2
0
8
4
4
8
7
Αιγινιακός
5
2
1
2
8
6
2
7
8
Κέρκυρα
4
2
1
1
7
5
2
7
9
Απόλλων Λάρισας
4
2
1
1
6
5
1
7
10
Κισσαμικός
4
2
1
1
5
5
0
7
11
Εργοτέλης
4
1
3
0
6
4
2
6
12
Ιάλυσος
4
2
0
2
6
7
-1
6
13
Πανσερραϊκός
5
1
2
2
4
8
-4
5
14
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
4
1
1
2
6
7
-1
4
15
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
5
1
1
3
7
10
-3
4
16
Ηρόδοτος
5
0
2
3
5
11
-6
2
17
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
4
0
1
3
3
6
-3
1
18
Προοδευτική
4
0
1
3
3
7
-4
1
19
Πλατανιάς
4
0
1
3
2
7
-5
1
20
Σπάρτη
4
0
0
4
1
8
-7
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Κισσαμικός
1 - 0
Σπάρτη
 
 
 
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
3 - 0
Πανσερραϊκός
 
 
 
Τρίκαλα
1 - 1
Προοδευτική
 
 
 
Πλατανιάς
0 - 2
Καβάλα
 
 
 
Κέρκυρα
3 - 1
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
 
 
 
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
1 - 2
Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
 
 
Εργοτέλης
2 - 2
Ηρόδοτος
 
 
 
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
2 - 1
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
 
 
 
Απόλλων Λάρισας
3 - 2
Ιάλυσος
 
 
 
Αιγινιακός
0 - 0
Εθνικός
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
1 - 2
Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
 
 
Ηρόδοτος
1 - 1
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
 
 
 
Εθνικός
1 - 1
Εργοτέλης
 
 
 
Ιάλυσος
2 - 1
Αιγινιακός
 
 
 
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
2 - 0
Απόλλων Λάρισας
 
 
 
Σπάρτη
1 - 3
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
 
 
 
Πανσερραϊκός
1 - 1
Κισσαμικός
 
 
 
Προοδευτική
1 - 3
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
 
 
 
Καβάλα
1 - 1
Τρίκαλα
 
 
 
Κέρκυρα
3 - 1
Πλατανιάς
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Πλατανιάς
1 - 1
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
 
 
 
Αήττητος Σπάτων
2 - 0
Ηρόδοτος
 
 
 
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
0 - 1
Εθνικός
 
 
 
Εργοτέλης
2 - 0
Ιάλυσος
 
 
 
Αιγινιακός
4 - 2
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
 
 
 
Απόλλων Λάρισας
2 - 0
Σπάρτη
 
 
 
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
2 - 0
Πανσερραϊκός
 
 
 
Κισσαμικός
1 - 0
Προοδευτική
 
 
 
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
1 - 1
Καβάλα
 
 
 
Τρίκαλα
1 - 1
Κέρκυρα
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
3 - 1
Ηρόδοτος
 
 
 
Εθνικός
0 - 0
Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
 
 
Ιάλυσος
2 - 1
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
 
 
 
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
1 - 1
Εργοτέλης
 
 
 
Σπάρτη
0 - 2
Αιγινιακός
 
 
 
Πανσερραϊκός
1 - 1
Απόλλων Λάρισας
 
 
 
Προοδευτική
1 - 2
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
 
 
 
Καβάλα
4 - 2
Κισσαμικός
 
 
 
Πλατανιάς
0 - 1
Τρίκαλα
 
 
 
Κέρκυρα
0 - 2
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Τρίκαλα
3 - 1
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
 
 
 
Ηρόδοτος
1 - 3
Εθνικός
 
 
 
Αήττητος Σπάτων
-
Ιάλυσος
 
 
 
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
-
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
 
 
 
Εργοτέλης
-
Σπάρτη
 
 
 
Αιγινιακός
1 - 2
Πανσερραϊκός
 
 
 
Απόλλων Λάρισας
-
Προοδευτική
 
 
 
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
-
Καβάλα
 
 
 
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
-
Πλατανιάς
 
 
 
Κισσαμικός
-
Κέρκυρα
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Κέρκυρα
-
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
 
 
 
Πλατανιάς
-
Κισσαμικός
 
 
 
Τρίκαλα
-
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
 
 
 
Καβάλα
-
Απόλλων Λάρισας
 
 
 
Προοδευτική
-
Αιγινιακός
 
 
 
Πανσερραϊκός
-
Εργοτέλης
 
 
 
Σπάρτη
-
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
 
 
 
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
-
Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
 
 
Ιάλυσος
-
Ηρόδοτος
 
 
 
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
-
Εθνικός
 
 
Fixture 7
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
-
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
 
 
 
Εθνικός
-
Ιάλυσος
 
 
 
Ηρόδοτος
-
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
 
 
 
Αήττητος Σπάτων
-
Σπάρτη
 
 
 
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
-
Πανσερραϊκός
 
 
 
Εργοτέλης
-
Προοδευτική
 
 
 
Αιγινιακός
-
Καβάλα
 
 
 
Κισσαμικός
-
Τρίκαλα
 
 
 
Απόλλων Λάρισας
-
Κέρκυρα
 
 
 
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
-
Πλατανιάς
 
 
Fixture 8
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
-
Ιάλυσος
 
 
 
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
-
Εθνικός
 
 
 
Σπάρτη
-
Ηρόδοτος
 
 
 
Πανσερραϊκός
-
Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
 
 
Προοδευτική
-
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
 
 
 
Καβάλα
-
Εργοτέλης
 
 
 
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
-
Κισσαμικός
 
 
 
Τρίκαλα
-
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
 
 
 
Πλατανιάς
-
Απόλλων Λάρισας
 
 
 
Κέρκυρα
-
Αιγινιακός
 
 
Fixture 9
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
-
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
 
 
 
Απόλλων Λάρισας
-
Τρίκαλα
 
 
 
Αιγινιακός
-
Πλατανιάς
 
 
 
Εργοτέλης
-
Κέρκυρα
 
 
 
Κισσαμικός
-
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
 
 
 
Ιάλυσος
-
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
 
 
 
Εθνικός
-
Σπάρτη
 
 
 
Ηρόδοτος
-
Πανσερραϊκός
 
 
 
Αήττητος Σπάτων
-
Προοδευτική
 
 
 
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
-
Καβάλα
 
 
Fixture 10
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
-
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
 
 
 
Σπάρτη
-
Ιάλυσος
 
 
 
Πανσερραϊκός
-
Εθνικός
 
 
 
Προοδευτική
-
Ηρόδοτος
 
 
 
Καβάλα
-
Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
 
 
Κισσαμικός
-
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
 
 
 
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
-
Απόλλων Λάρισας
 
 
 
Τρίκαλα
-
Αιγινιακός
 
 
 
Κέρκυρα
-
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
 
 
 
Πλατανιάς
-
Εργοτέλης
 
 
Fixture 11
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
-
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
 
 
 
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
-
Σπάρτη
 
 
 
Ιάλυσος
-
Πανσερραϊκός
 
 
 
Εθνικός
-
Προοδευτική
 
 
 
Ηρόδοτος
-
Καβάλα
 
 
 
Απόλλων Λάρισας
-
Κισσαμικός
 
 
 
Αιγινιακός
-
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
 
 
 
Εργοτέλης
-
Τρίκαλα
 
 
 
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
-
Πλατανιάς
 
 
 
Αήττητος Σπάτων
-
Κέρκυρα
 
 
Fixture 12
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
-
Σπάρτη
 
 
 
Πανσερραϊκός
-
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
 
 
 
Προοδευτική
-
Ιάλυσος
 
 
 
Καβάλα
-
Εθνικός
 
 
 
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
-
Απόλλων Λάρισας
 
 
 
Κισσαμικός
-
Αιγινιακός
 
 
 
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
-
Εργοτέλης
 
 
 
Τρίκαλα
-
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
 
 
 
Πλατανιάς
-
Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
 
 
Κέρκυρα
-
Ηρόδοτος
 
 
Fixture 13
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Απόλλων Λάρισας
-
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
 
 
 
Σπάρτη
-
Πανσερραϊκός
 
 
 
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
-
Προοδευτική
 
 
 
Ιάλυσος
-
Καβάλα
 
 
 
Αιγινιακός
-
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
 
 
 
Εργοτέλης
-
Κισσαμικός
 
 
 
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
-
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
 
 
 
Αήττητος Σπάτων
-
Τρίκαλα
 
 
 
Ηρόδοτος
-
Πλατανιάς
 
 
 
Εθνικός
-
Κέρκυρα
 
 
Fixture 14
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
-
Πανσερραϊκός
 
 
 
Προοδευτική
-
Σπάρτη
 
 
 
Καβάλα
-
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
 
 
 
Απόλλων Λάρισας
-
Αιγινιακός
 
 
 
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
-
Εργοτέλης
 
 
 
Κισσαμικός
-
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
 
 
 
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
-
Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
 
 
Τρίκαλα
-
Ηρόδοτος
 
 
 
Πλατανιάς
-
Εθνικός
 
 
 
Κέρκυρα
-
Ιάλυσος
 
 
Fixture 15
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Σπάρτη
-
Καβάλα
 
 
 
Πανσερραϊκός
-
Προοδευτική
 
 
 
Αιγινιακός
-
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
 
 
 
Εργοτέλης
-
Απόλλων Λάρισας
 
 
 
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
-
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
 
 
 
Αήττητος Σπάτων
-
Κισσαμικός
 
 
 
Ηρόδοτος
-
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
 
 
 
Εθνικός
-
Τρίκαλα
 
 
 
Ιάλυσος
-
Πλατανιάς
 
 
 
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
-
Κέρκυρα
 
 
Fixture 16
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Κέρκυρα
-
Σπάρτη
 
 
 
Πλατανιάς
-
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
 
 
 
Τρίκαλα
-
Ιάλυσος
 
 
 
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
-
Εθνικός
 
 
 
Κισσαμικός
-
Ηρόδοτος
 
 
 
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
-
Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
 
 
Απόλλων Λάρισας
-
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
 
 
 
Αιγινιακός
-
Εργοτέλης
 
 
 
Καβάλα
-
Πανσερραϊκός
 
 
 
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
-
Προοδευτική
 
 
Fixture 17
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Εργοτέλης
-
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
 
 
 
Προοδευτική
-
Καβάλα
 
 
 
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
-
Αιγινιακός
 
 
 
Αήττητος Σπάτων
-
Απόλλων Λάρισας
 
 
 
Ηρόδοτος
-
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
 
 
 
Εθνικός
-
Κισσαμικός
 
 
 
Ιάλυσος
-
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
 
 
 
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
-
Τρίκαλα
 
 
 
Πανσερραϊκός
-
Κέρκυρα
 
 
 
Σπάρτη
-
Πλατανιάς
 
 
Fixture 18
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
-
Καβάλα
 
 
 
Εργοτέλης
-
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
 
 
 
Αιγινιακός
-
Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
 
 
Απόλλων Λάρισας
-
Ηρόδοτος
 
 
 
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
-
Εθνικός
 
 
 
Κισσαμικός
-
Ιάλυσος
 
 
 
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
-
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
 
 
 
Τρίκαλα
-
Σπάρτη
 
 
 
Πλατανιάς
-
Πανσερραϊκός
 
 
 
Κέρκυρα
-
Προοδευτική
 
 
Fixture 19
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
-
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
 
 
 
Αήττητος Σπάτων
-
Εργοτέλης
 
 
 
Ηρόδοτος
-
Αιγινιακός
 
 
 
Εθνικός
-
Απόλλων Λάρισας
 
 
 
Ιάλυσος
-
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
 
 
 
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
-
Κισσαμικός
 
 
 
Σπάρτη
-
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
 
 
 
Πανσερραϊκός
-
Τρίκαλα
 
 
 
Προοδευτική
-
Πλατανιάς
 
 
 
Καβάλα
-
Κέρκυρα
 
 
Fixture 20
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Πανσερραϊκός
-
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
 
 
 
Προοδευτική
-
Τρίκαλα
 
 
 
Καβάλα
-
Πλατανιάς
 
 
 
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
-
Κέρκυρα
 
 
 
Αήττητος Σπάτων
-
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
 
 
 
Ηρόδοτος
-
Εργοτέλης
 
 
 
Σπάρτη
-
Κισσαμικός
 
 
 
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
-
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
 
 
 
Ιάλυσος
-
Απόλλων Λάρισας
 
 
 
Εθνικός
-
Αιγινιακός
 
 
Fixture 21
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Αήττητος Σπάτων
-
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
 
 
 
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
-
Ηρόδοτος
 
 
 
Εργοτέλης
-
Εθνικός
 
 
 
Αιγινιακός
-
Ιάλυσος
 
 
 
Απόλλων Λάρισας
-
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
 
 
 
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
-
Σπάρτη
 
 
 
Κισσαμικός
-
Πανσερραϊκός
 
 
 
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
-
Προοδευτική
 
 
 
Τρίκαλα
-
Καβάλα
 
 
 
Πλατανιάς
-
Κέρκυρα
 
 
Fixture 22
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
-
Πλατανιάς
 
 
 
Ηρόδοτος
-
Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
 
 
Εθνικός
-
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
 
 
 
Ιάλυσος
-
Εργοτέλης
 
 
 
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
-
Αιγινιακός
 
 
 
Σπάρτη
-
Απόλλων Λάρισας
 
 
 
Πανσερραϊκός
-
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
 
 
 
Προοδευτική
-
Κισσαμικός
 
 
 
Καβάλα
-
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
 
 
 
Κέρκυρα
-
Τρίκαλα
 
 
Fixture 23
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Ηρόδοτος
-
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
 
 
 
Αήττητος Σπάτων
-
Εθνικός
 
 
 
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
-
Ιάλυσος
 
 
 
Εργοτέλης
-
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
 
 
 
Αιγινιακός
-
Σπάρτη
 
 
 
Απόλλων Λάρισας
-
Πανσερραϊκός
 
 
 
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
-
Προοδευτική
 
 
 
Κισσαμικός
-
Καβάλα
 
 
 
Τρίκαλα
-
Πλατανιάς
 
 
 
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
-
Κέρκυρα
 
 
Fixture 24
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
-
Τρίκαλα
 
 
 
Εθνικός
-
Ηρόδοτος
 
 
 
Ιάλυσος
-
Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
 
 
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
-
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
 
 
 
Σπάρτη
-
Εργοτέλης
 
 
 
Πανσερραϊκός
-
Αιγινιακός
 
 
 
Προοδευτική
-
Απόλλων Λάρισας
 
 
 
Καβάλα
-
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
 
 
 
Πλατανιάς
-
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
 
 
 
Κέρκυρα
-
Κισσαμικός
 
 
Fixture 25
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
-
Κέρκυρα
 
 
 
Κισσαμικός
-
Πλατανιάς
 
 
 
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
-
Τρίκαλα
 
 
 
Απόλλων Λάρισας
-
Καβάλα
 
 
 
Αιγινιακός
-
Προοδευτική
 
 
 
Εργοτέλης
-
Πανσερραϊκός
 
 
 
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
-
Σπάρτη
 
 
 
Αήττητος Σπάτων
-
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
 
 
 
Ηρόδοτος
-
Ιάλυσος
 
 
 
Εθνικός
-
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
 
 
Fixture 26
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
-
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
 
 
 
Ιάλυσος
-
Εθνικός
 
 
 
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
-
Ηρόδοτος
 
 
 
Σπάρτη
-
Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
 
 
Πανσερραϊκός
-
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
 
 
 
Προοδευτική
-
Εργοτέλης
 
 
 
Καβάλα
-
Αιγινιακός
 
 
 
Τρίκαλα
-
Κισσαμικός
 
 
 
Πλατανιάς
-
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
 
 
 
Κέρκυρα
-
Απόλλων Λάρισας
 
 
Fixture 27
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Ιάλυσος
-
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
 
 
 
Εθνικός
-
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
 
 
 
Ηρόδοτος
-
Σπάρτη
 
 
 
Αήττητος Σπάτων
-
Πανσερραϊκός
 
 
 
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
-
Προοδευτική
 
 
 
Εργοτέλης
-
Καβάλα
 
 
 
Κισσαμικός
-
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
 
 
 
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
-
Τρίκαλα
 
 
 
Απόλλων Λάρισας
-
Πλατανιάς
 
 
 
Αιγινιακός
-
Κέρκυρα
 
 
Fixture 28
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
-
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
 
 
 
Τρίκαλα
-
Απόλλων Λάρισας
 
 
 
Πλατανιάς
-
Αιγινιακός
 
 
 
Κέρκυρα
-
Εργοτέλης
 
 
 
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
-
Κισσαμικός
 
 
 
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
-
Ιάλυσος
 
 
 
Σπάρτη
-
Εθνικός
 
 
 
Πανσερραϊκός
-
Ηρόδοτος
 
 
 
Προοδευτική
-
Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
 
 
Καβάλα
-
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
 
 
Fixture 29
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
-
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
 
 
 
Ιάλυσος
-
Σπάρτη
 
 
 
Εθνικός
-
Πανσερραϊκός
 
 
 
Ηρόδοτος
-
Προοδευτική
 
 
 
Αήττητος Σπάτων
-
Καβάλα
 
 
 
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
-
Κισσαμικός
 
 
 
Απόλλων Λάρισας
-
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
 
 
 
Αιγινιακός
-
Τρίκαλα
 
 
 
Εργοτέλης
-
Πλατανιάς
 
 
 
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
-
Κέρκυρα
 
 
Fixture 30
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
-
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
 
 
 
Σπάρτη
-
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
 
 
 
Πανσερραϊκός
-
Ιάλυσος
 
 
 
Προοδευτική
-
Εθνικός
 
 
 
Καβάλα
-
Ηρόδοτος
 
 
 
Κισσαμικός
-
Απόλλων Λάρισας
 
 
 
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
-
Αιγινιακός
 
 
 
Τρίκαλα
-
Εργοτέλης
 
 
 
Πλατανιάς
-
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
 
 
 
Κέρκυρα
-
Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
 
Fixture 31
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Σπάρτη
-
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
 
 
 
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
-
Πανσερραϊκός
 
 
 
Ιάλυσος
-
Προοδευτική
 
 
 
Εθνικός
-
Καβάλα
 
 
 
Απόλλων Λάρισας
-
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
 
 
 
Αιγινιακός
-
Κισσαμικός
 
 
 
Εργοτέλης
-
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
 
 
 
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
-
Τρίκαλα
 
 
 
Αήττητος Σπάτων
-
Πλατανιάς
 
 
 
Ηρόδοτος
-
Κέρκυρα
 
 
Fixture 32
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
-
Απόλλων Λάρισας
 
 
 
Πανσερραϊκός
-
Σπάρτη
 
 
 
Προοδευτική
-
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
 
 
 
Καβάλα
-
Ιάλυσος
 
 
 
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
-
Αιγινιακός
 
 
 
Κισσαμικός
-
Εργοτέλης
 
 
 
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
-
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
 
 
 
Τρίκαλα
-
Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
 
 
Πλατανιάς
-
Ηρόδοτος
 
 
 
Κέρκυρα
-
Εθνικός
 
 
Fixture 33
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Πανσερραϊκός
-
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
 
 
 
Σπάρτη
-
Προοδευτική
 
 
 
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
-
Καβάλα
 
 
 
Αιγινιακός
-
Απόλλων Λάρισας
 
 
 
Εργοτέλης
-
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
 
 
 
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
-
Κισσαμικός
 
 
 
Αήττητος Σπάτων
-
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
 
 
 
Ηρόδοτος
-
Τρίκαλα
 
 
 
Εθνικός
-
Πλατανιάς
 
 
 
Ιάλυσος
-
Κέρκυρα
 
 
Fixture 34
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Καβάλα
-
Σπάρτη
 
 
 
Προοδευτική
-
Πανσερραϊκός
 
 
 
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
-
Αιγινιακός
 
 
 
Απόλλων Λάρισας
-
Εργοτέλης
 
 
 
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
-
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
 
 
 
Κισσαμικός
-
Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
 
 
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
-
Ηρόδοτος
 
 
 
Τρίκαλα
-
Εθνικός
 
 
 
Πλατανιάς
-
Ιάλυσος
 
 
 
Κέρκυρα
-
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
 
 
Fixture 35
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Σπάρτη
-
Κέρκυρα
 
 
 
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
-
Πλατανιάς
 
 
 
Ιάλυσος
-
Τρίκαλα
 
 
 
Εθνικός
-
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
 
 
 
Ηρόδοτος
-
Κισσαμικός
 
 
 
Αήττητος Σπάτων
-
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
 
 
 
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
-
Απόλλων Λάρισας
 
 
 
Εργοτέλης
-
Αιγινιακός
 
 
 
Πανσερραϊκός
-
Καβάλα
 
 
 
Προοδευτική
-
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
 
 
Fixture 36
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
-
Εργοτέλης
 
 
 
Καβάλα
-
Προοδευτική
 
 
 
Αιγινιακός
-
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
 
 
 
Απόλλων Λάρισας
-
Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
 
 
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
-
Ηρόδοτος
 
 
 
Κισσαμικός
-
Εθνικός
 
 
 
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
-
Ιάλυσος
 
 
 
Τρίκαλα
-
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
 
 
 
Κέρκυρα
-
Πανσερραϊκός
 
 
 
Πλατανιάς
-
Σπάρτη
 
 
Fixture 37
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Καβάλα
-
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
 
 
 
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
-
Εργοτέλης
 
 
 
Αήττητος Σπάτων
-
Αιγινιακός
 
 
 
Ηρόδοτος
-
Απόλλων Λάρισας
 
 
 
Εθνικός
-
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
 
 
 
Ιάλυσος
-
Κισσαμικός
 
 
 
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
-
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
 
 
 
Σπάρτη
-
Τρίκαλα
 
 
 
Πανσερραϊκός
-
Πλατανιάς
 
 
 
Προοδευτική
-
Κέρκυρα
 
 
Fixture 38
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Τηλυκράτης Λευκάδας
-
Άναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
 
 
 
Εργοτέλης
-
Αήττητος Σπάτων
 
 
 
Αιγινιακός
-
Ηρόδοτος
 
 
 
Απόλλων Λάρισας
-
Εθνικός
 
 
 
Καραϊσκάκης Άρτας
-
Ιάλυσος
 
 
 
Κισσαμικός
-
Αστέρας Αμαλιάδας
 
 
 
Απόλλων Καλαμαριας
-
Σπάρτη
 
 
 
Τρίκαλα
-
Πανσερραϊκός
 
 
 
Πλατανιάς
-
Προοδευτική
 
 
 
Κέρκυρα
-
Καβάλα
 
 
 
//