English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1271    Total Cups: 264    Total Groups: 261
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
14 Nov 2017 - 16:26
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
15 / 15
% Completed:
Primera Division
Share this League with a friend!

 
Use the following source code to embed the league table to your Website or Forum



#
Team
Matches
Wins
Draws
Losses
GF
GA
Diff
Points
1
Racing
4
3
1
0
8
4
4
10
2
Godoy Cruz
3
3
0
0
7
1
6
9
3
Tigre
3
2
1
0
7
3
4
7
4
Belgrano
2
2
0
0
3
0
3
6
5
Arsenal
4
1
3
0
5
3
2
6
6
River
3
2
0
1
3
2
1
6
7
San Lorenzo
4
1
2
1
6
5
1
5
8
Estudiantes
3
1
2
0
2
1
1
5
9
Banfield
3
1
1
1
3
5
-2
4
10
Lanus
4
1
1
2
3
5
-2
4
11
Central
3
1
0
2
1
3
-2
3
12
Talleres
4
0
2
2
2
4
-2
2
13
Newells
4
0
1
3
0
6
-6
1
14
Velez
2
0
0
2
0
3
-3
0
15
Gimnasia LP
4
0
0
4
1
6
-5
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Velez
0 - 2
Godoy Cruz
 
 
 
Central
1 - 0
Talleres
 
 
 
Banfield
2 - 1
Gimnasia LP
 
 
 
Estudiantes
0 - 0
Arsenal
 
 
 
Racing
3 - 1
Lanus
 
 
 
San Lorenzo
3 - 3
Tigre
 
 
 
Newells
0 - 1
River
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Belgrano
1 - 0
Velez
 
 
 
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
Central
 
 
 
Talleres
0 - 0
Banfield
 
 
 
Gimnasia LP
0 - 1
Estudiantes
 
 
 
Arsenal
2 - 2
Racing
 
 
 
Lanus
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
 
 
 
Tigre
3 - 0
Newells
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
River
0 - 1
Tigre
 
 
 
Newells
0 - 0
Lanus
 
 
 
San Lorenzo
1 - 1
Arsenal
 
 
 
Racing
1 - 0
Gimnasia LP
 
 
 
Estudiantes
1 - 1
Talleres
 
 
 
Central
0 - 2
Belgrano
 
 
 
Banfield
1 - 4
Godoy Cruz
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Lanus
1 - 2
River
 
 
 
Arsenal
2 - 0
Newells
 
 
 
Gimnasia LP
0 - 2
San Lorenzo
 
 
 
Talleres
1 - 2
Racing
 
 
 
Godoy Cruz
-
Estudiantes
 
 
 
Velez
-
Central
 
 
 
Belgrano
-
Banfield
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Racing
-
Godoy Cruz
 
 
 
San Lorenzo
-
Talleres
 
 
 
Newells
-
Gimnasia LP
 
 
 
River
-
Arsenal
 
 
 
Tigre
-
Lanus
 
 
 
Banfield
-
Velez
 
 
 
Estudiantes
-
Belgrano
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Belgrano
-
Racing
 
 
 
Velez
-
Estudiantes
 
 
 
Central
-
Banfield
 
 
 
Godoy Cruz
-
San Lorenzo
 
 
 
Talleres
-
Newells
 
 
 
Gimnasia LP
-
River
 
 
 
Arsenal
-
Tigre
 
 
Fixture 7
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
San Lorenzo
-
Belgrano
 
 
 
Racing
-
Velez
 
 
 
Estudiantes
-
Central
 
 
 
Newells
-
Godoy Cruz
 
 
 
River
-
Talleres
 
 
 
Tigre
-
Gimnasia LP
 
 
 
Lanus
-
Arsenal
 
 
Fixture 8
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Gimnasia LP
-
Lanus
 
 
 
Talleres
-
Tigre
 
 
 
Godoy Cruz
-
River
 
 
 
Banfield
-
Estudiantes
 
 
 
Belgrano
-
Newells
 
 
 
Velez
-
San Lorenzo
 
 
 
Central
-
Racing
 
 
Fixture 9
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Arsenal
-
Gimnasia LP
 
 
 
Lanus
-
Talleres
 
 
 
Tigre
-
Godoy Cruz
 
 
 
Racing
-
Banfield
 
 
 
San Lorenzo
-
Central
 
 
 
Newells
-
Velez
 
 
 
River
-
Belgrano
 
 
Fixture 10
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Talleres
-
Arsenal
 
 
 
Godoy Cruz
-
Lanus
 
 
 
Estudiantes
-
Racing
 
 
 
Banfield
-
San Lorenzo
 
 
 
Central
-
Newells
 
 
 
Velez
-
River
 
 
 
Belgrano
-
Tigre
 
 
Fixture 11
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Gimnasia LP
-
Talleres
 
 
 
Arsenal
-
Godoy Cruz
 
 
 
San Lorenzo
-
Estudiantes
 
 
 
Newells
-
Banfield
 
 
 
River
-
Central
 
 
 
Tigre
-
Velez
 
 
 
Lanus
-
Belgrano
 
 
Fixture 12
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Godoy Cruz
-
Gimnasia LP
 
 
 
Racing
-
San Lorenzo
 
 
 
Estudiantes
-
Newells
 
 
 
Banfield
-
River
 
 
 
Central
-
Tigre
 
 
 
Velez
-
Lanus
 
 
 
Belgrano
-
Arsenal
 
 
Fixture 13
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Newells
-
Racing
 
 
 
Talleres
-
Godoy Cruz
 
 
 
River
-
Estudiantes
 
 
 
Tigre
-
Banfield
 
 
 
Lanus
-
Central
 
 
 
Arsenal
-
Velez
 
 
 
Gimnasia LP
-
Belgrano
 
 
Fixture 14
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
San Lorenzo
-
Newells
 
 
 
Racing
-
River
 
 
 
Estudiantes
-
Tigre
 
 
 
Belgrano
-
Talleres
 
 
 
Velez
-
Gimnasia LP
 
 
 
Central
-
Arsenal
 
 
 
Banfield
-
Lanus
 
 
Fixture 15
 
 
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
Talleres
-
Velez
 
 
 
Godoy Cruz
-
Belgrano
 
 
 
Arsenal
-
Banfield
 
 
 
Gimnasia LP
-
Central
 
 
 
River
-
San Lorenzo
 
 
 
Tigre
-
Racing
 
 
 
Lanus
-
Estudiantes
 
 
 
//