English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 969    Total Cups: 92    Total Groups: 132
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
21 Nov 2020 - 21:24
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Random
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Dortmund

Rennes

Juventus

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Sevilla
Midtjylland
5   0
3   0
Benfica
Hibernian
3   5
3   4
Spartak Moscow
Rayo Vallecano
5   0
2   0
Leganes
Dortmund
3   0
6   0
Sevilla
Benfica
5   0
4   0
Spartak Moscow
Dortmund
4   0
5   0
Sevilla
Dortmund
1   0
3   0
Final
Dortmund
Rennes
2   0
1   0
3rd Place
Sevilla
Juventus
1   0
2   0
Rennes
Juventus
3   0
2   0
Wolves
Rennes
0   0
2   0
Arsenal
Juventus
3   0
4   0
Wolves
Granada
3   0
0   0
Rennes
Alaves
4   0
0   0
Watford
Arsenal
0   0
2   0
Juventus
Gent
2   0
1   0
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Sevilla
3
9
2
Granada
3
6
3
Seattle Sounders
3
3
4
St Mirren
3
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Wolves
3
9
2
Midtjylland
3
3
3
Dynamo Kyiv
3
3
4
Brentford
3
3
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Benfica
3
9
2
Alaves
3
6
3
Getafe
3
3
4
New York City FC
3
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Rennes
3
6
2
Hibernian
3
4
3
Celta Vigo
3
4
4
Sheffield Wed
3
3
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Spartak Moscow
3
6
2
Arsenal
3
6
3
Leeds United
3
4
4
Sion
3
1
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Watford
3
9
2
Rayo Vallecano
3
6
3
Fulham
3
3
4
Toulouse
3
0
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Leganes
3
9
2
Gent
3
4
3
Charlton
3
2
4
Burnley
3
1
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Juventus
3
9
2
Dortmund
3
6
3
Santos
3
3
4
Nice
3
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
St Mirren
3 - 6
Sevilla
 
 
 
A
Granada
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders
 
 
 
B
Wolves
6 - 0
Brentford
 
 
 
B
Dynamo Kyiv
4 - 2
Midtjylland
 
 
 
C
New York City FC
0 - 5
Benfica
 
 
 
C
Getafe
3 - 4
Alaves
 
 
 
D
Celta Vigo
0 - 0
Hibernian
 
 
 
D
Sheffield Wed
2 - 1
Rennes
 
 
 
E
Arsenal
3 - 1
Sion
 
 
 
E
Spartak Moscow
4 - 1
Leeds United
 
 
 
F
Toulouse
0 - 4
Watford
 
 
 
F
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Fulham
 
 
 
G
Gent
3 - 2
Burnley
 
 
 
G
Charlton
1 - 2
Leganes
 
 
 
H
Nice
0 - 6
Juventus
 
 
 
H
Santos
0 - 1
Dortmund
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Granada
5 - 1
St Mirren
 
 
 
A
Seattle Sounders
0 - 1
Sevilla
 
 
 
B
Brentford
2 - 4
Midtjylland
 
 
 
B
Wolves
4 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
C
Benfica
4 - 0
Alaves
 
 
 
C
New York City FC
2 - 3
Getafe
 
 
 
D
Sheffield Wed
0 - 3
Celta Vigo
 
 
 
D
Rennes
5 - 3
Hibernian
 
 
 
E
Leeds United
0 - 0
Sion
 
 
 
E
Spartak Moscow
0 - 3
Arsenal
 
 
 
F
Toulouse
0 - 4
Rayo Vallecano
 
 
 
F
Watford
2 - 0
Fulham
 
 
 
G
Charlton
0 - 0
Gent
 
 
 
G
Leganes
1 - 0
Burnley
 
 
 
H
Dortmund
1 - 2
Juventus
 
 
 
H
Santos
5 - 4
Nice
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Sevilla
4 - 1
Granada
 
 
 
A
St Mirren
2 - 4
Seattle Sounders
 
 
 
B
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 1
Brentford
 
 
 
B
Midtjylland
1 - 2
Wolves
 
 
 
C
Getafe
1 - 2
Benfica
 
 
 
C
Alaves
3 - 0
New York City FC
 
 
 
D
Hibernian
3 - 2
Sheffield Wed
 
 
 
D
Celta Vigo
0 - 4
Rennes
 
 
 
E
Arsenal
0 - 3
Leeds United
 
 
 
E
Sion
0 - 6
Spartak Moscow
 
 
 
F
Fulham
2 - 1
Toulouse
 
 
 
F
Rayo Vallecano
4 - 5
Watford
 
 
 
G
Burnley
3 - 3
Charlton
 
 
 
G
Gent
0 - 4
Leganes
 
 
 
H
Nice
1 - 2
Dortmund
 
 
 
H
Juventus
2 - 0
Santos
 
 
 
//