English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 917    Total Cups: 86    Total Groups: 128
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
18 Oct 2020 - 11:42
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
FIFA World Cup
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Brazil

Croatia

Portugal

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Brazil
Turkey
2   0
0   0
Cyprus
North Macedonia
0   0
1   0
Portugal
South Korea
4   0
0   0
Argentina
Sweden
2   0
1   0
Brazil
North Macedonia
2   0
0   0
Portugal
Argentina
2   0
0   0
Brazil
Portugal
5   0
2   0
Final
Brazil
Croatia
2   0
0   0
3rd Place
Portugal
Serbia
2   0
0   0
Serbia
Croatia
1   0
2   0
Romania
Serbia
0   0
2   0
Croatia
Italy
2   0
0   0
The Netherlands
Romania
0   0
2   0
Serbia
Mexico
2   0
0   0
Croatia
Switzerland
2   0
0   0
Albania
Italy
0   0
2   0
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Brazil
3
6
2
Romania
3
6
3
Russia
3
3
4
Bosnia
3
3
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
The Netherlands
3
9
2
Turkey
3
3
3
Lichtenstein
3
3
4
Nicaragua
3
3
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Cyprus
3
6
2
Mexico
3
6
3
Algeria
3
6
4
North Korea
3
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Serbia
3
9
2
North Macedonia
3
4
3
Slovenia
3
4
4
Qatar
3
0
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Portugal
3
6
2
Switzerland
3
6
3
Georgia
3
6
4
Saudi Arabia
3
0
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Croatia
3
7
2
South Korea
3
5
3
Venezeula
3
4
4
Somalia
3
0
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Argentina
3
7
2
Italy
3
7
3
Cuba
3
3
4
Azerbaijan
3
0
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Albania
3
9
2
Sweden
3
6
3
Bulgaria
3
3
4
Andorra
3
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Brazil
2 - 0
Romania
 
 
 
A
Russia
1 - 2
Bosnia
 
 
 
B
Turkey
3 - 0
Nicaragua
 
 
 
B
The Netherlands
2 - 0
Lichtenstein
 
 
 
C
Mexico
2 - 0
Algeria
 
 
 
C
North Korea
0 - 2
Cyprus
 
 
 
D
Slovenia
0 - 0
North Macedonia
 
 
 
D
Serbia
2 - 0
Qatar
 
 
 
E
Georgia
0 - 2
Switzerland
 
 
 
E
Saudi Arabia
0 - 3
Portugal
 
 
 
F
Croatia
3 - 0
Venezeula
 
 
 
F
Somalia
0 - 4
South Korea
 
 
 
G
Argentina
5 - 0
Azerbaijan
 
 
 
G
Italy
3 - 2
Cuba
 
 
 
H
Albania
2 - 0
Bulgaria
 
 
 
H
Sweden
1 - 0
Andorra
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Russia
2 - 0
Brazil
 
 
 
A
Bosnia
0 - 1
Romania
 
 
 
B
Nicaragua
2 - 0
Lichtenstein
 
 
 
B
Turkey
0 - 1
The Netherlands
 
 
 
C
North Korea
0 - 2
Mexico
 
 
 
C
Cyprus
0 - 2
Algeria
 
 
 
D
Serbia
2 - 0
Slovenia
 
 
 
D
Qatar
0 - 2
North Macedonia
 
 
 
E
Saudi Arabia
0 - 1
Georgia
 
 
 
E
Portugal
1 - 0
Switzerland
 
 
 
F
Venezeula
0 - 0
South Korea
 
 
 
F
Croatia
4 - 0
Somalia
 
 
 
G
Italy
0 - 0
Argentina
 
 
 
G
Cuba
2 - 0
Azerbaijan
 
 
 
H
Bulgaria
2 - 0
Andorra
 
 
 
H
Albania
1 - 0
Sweden
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Romania
1 - 0
Russia
 
 
 
A
Brazil
2 - 0
Bosnia
 
 
 
B
The Netherlands
3 - 0
Nicaragua
 
 
 
B
Lichtenstein
1 - 0
Turkey
 
 
 
C
Algeria
2 - 0
North Korea
 
 
 
C
Mexico
1 - 3
Cyprus
 
 
 
D
North Macedonia
1 - 2
Serbia
 
 
 
D
Slovenia
2 - 0
Qatar
 
 
 
E
Switzerland
2 - 0
Saudi Arabia
 
 
 
E
Georgia
1 - 0
Portugal
 
 
 
F
Somalia
0 - 2
Venezeula
 
 
 
F
South Korea
0 - 0
Croatia
 
 
 
G
Azerbaijan
0 - 2
Italy
 
 
 
G
Argentina
2 - 0
Cuba
 
 
 
H
Sweden
2 - 0
Bulgaria
 
 
 
H
Andorra
0 - 2
Albania
 
 
 
//