English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 917    Total Cups: 86    Total Groups: 127
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
17 Oct 2020 - 19:55
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
World Cup 2038
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Uruguay

South Africa

Argentina

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Bolivia
South Africa
0   0
2   2
Mexico
Ecuador
0   0
1   1
Honduras
Rwanda
3   3
0   0
Switzerland
Bahrain
2   2
0   0
South Africa
Ecuador
2   2
0   0
Honduras
Switzerland
0   0
1   1
South Africa
Switzerland
1   1
0   0
Final
South Africa
Uruguay
0   5
0   6
3rd Place
Switzerland
Argentina
1   1
3   3
Uruguay
Argentina
3   3
2   2
Canada
Uruguay
2   2
5   5
Japan
Argentina
1   4
1   5
Canada
Antigua Barbuda
2   2
1   1
Uruguay
UAE
3   3
1   1
Japan
Madagascar
4   4
3   3
Czech Republic
Argentina
1   1
2   2
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Bolivia
3
5
2
Antigua Barbuda
3
4
3
DominicaRepublic
3
3
4
Azerbaijan
3
2
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Canada
3
9
2
South Africa
3
6
3
Panama
3
3
4
Nepal
3
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Mexico
3
9
2
UAE
3
4
3
Guyana
3
4
4
Palestine
3
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Uruguay
3
9
2
Ecuador
3
6
3
Qatar
3
3
4
Yemen
3
0
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Honduras
3
9
2
Madagascar
3
6
3
Congo
3
3
4
EquatorialGuinea
3
0
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Japan
3
7
2
Rwanda
3
4
3
Ireland
3
3
4
Solomon Islands
3
3
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Switzerland
3
6
2
Argentina
3
5
3
Somalia
3
4
4
Sweden
3
1
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Czech Republic
3
9
2
Bahrain
3
4
3
Saint Lucia
3
4
4
Seychelles
3
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
DominicaRepublic
1 - 1
Azerbaijan
 
 
 
A
Bolivia
2 - 1
Antigua Barbuda
 
 
 
B
Nepal
1 - 3
Panama
 
 
 
B
Canada
1 - 0
South Africa
 
 
 
C
Mexico
4 - 0
Guyana
 
 
 
C
UAE
2 - 0
Palestine
 
 
 
D
Ecuador
3 - 0
Yemen
 
 
 
D
Uruguay
5 - 0
Qatar
 
 
 
E
Honduras
3 - 2
Congo
 
 
 
E
EquatorialGuinea
1 - 2
Madagascar
 
 
 
F
Solomon Islands
0 - 31
Japan
 
 
 
F
Rwanda
0 - 3
Ireland
 
 
 
G
Switzerland
7 - 1
Somalia
 
 
 
G
Argentina
2 - 2
Sweden
 
 
 
H
Bahrain
0 - 2
Czech Republic
 
 
 
H
Seychelles
0 - 1
Saint Lucia
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
DominicaRepublic
0 - 0
Bolivia
 
 
 
A
Azerbaijan
1 - 2
Antigua Barbuda
 
 
 
B
Nepal
0 - 5
Canada
 
 
 
B
Panama
2 - 3
South Africa
 
 
 
C
Guyana
2 - 1
Palestine
 
 
 
C
Mexico
3 - 1
UAE
 
 
 
D
Qatar
2 - 0
Yemen
 
 
 
D
Uruguay
3 - 1
Ecuador
 
 
 
E
Congo
0 - 1
Madagascar
 
 
 
E
Honduras
2 - 0
EquatorialGuinea
 
 
 
F
Rwanda
1 - 0
Solomon Islands
 
 
 
F
Ireland
3 - 5
Japan
 
 
 
G
Somalia
3 - 0
Sweden
 
 
 
G
Switzerland
0 - 1
Argentina
 
 
 
H
Czech Republic
4 - 0
Saint Lucia
 
 
 
H
Bahrain
3 - 0
Seychelles
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Bolivia
1 - 1
Azerbaijan
 
 
 
A
Antigua Barbuda
1 - 1
DominicaRepublic
 
 
 
B
South Africa
3 - 0
Nepal
 
 
 
B
Canada
2 - 1
Panama
 
 
 
C
UAE
0 - 0
Guyana
 
 
 
C
Palestine
0 - 14
Mexico
 
 
 
D
Ecuador
1 - 0
Qatar
 
 
 
D
Yemen
0 - 4
Uruguay
 
 
 
E
EquatorialGuinea
0 - 3
Congo
 
 
 
E
Madagascar
0 - 2
Honduras
 
 
 
F
Japan
1 - 1
Rwanda
 
 
 
F
Solomon Islands
1 - 0
Ireland
 
 
 
G
Argentina
2 - 2
Somalia
 
 
 
G
Sweden
0 - 3
Switzerland
 
 
 
H
Seychelles
0 - 4
Czech Republic
 
 
 
H
Saint Lucia
1 - 1
Bahrain
 
 
 
//