English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 892    Total Cups: 86    Total Groups: 125
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
15 Oct 2020 - 21:25
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Euros
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Ireland

Greece

Slovakia

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Greece
Bulgaria
4   5
2   3
United Kingdom
France
0   2
4   0
Albania
Portugal
5   6
0   3
Montenegro
Slovakia
0   0
4   4
Greece
France
4   6
2   0
Albania
Slovakia
2   4
6   6
Greece
Slovakia
2   2
0   1
Final
Greece
Ireland
1   2
1   6
3rd Place
Slovakia
Ukraine
4   2
2   0
Ukraine
Ireland
0   0
2   6
Latvia
Ukraine
0   3
5   2
Bos&Herz;
Ireland
1   1
6   3
Slovenia
Latvia
2   1
3   3
Ukraine
Czech Rep
6   3
0   0
Spain
Bos&Herz;
2   2
5   6
Norway
Ireland
0   3
3   6
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Greece
6
15
2
Latvia
6
10
3
Austria
6
6
4
Hungary
6
4
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Slovenia
6
13
2
Bulgaria
6
9
3
Finland
6
7
4
Italy
6
6
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
United Kingdom
6
10
2
Czech Rep
6
10
3
Poland
6
9
4
Malta
6
5
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Ukraine
6
10
2
France
6
9
3
Estonia
6
9
4
Iceland
6
7
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Albania
6
12
2
Bos&Herz;
6
9
3
Germany
6
8
4
North Macedonia
6
2
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Spain
6
13
2
Portugal
6
9
3
Moldova
6
8
4
Switzerland
6
4
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Montenegro
6
15
2
Ireland
6
10
3
Sweden
6
7
4
Belarus
6
3
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Norway
6
13
2
Slovakia
6
10
3
Romania
6
6
4
Denmark
6
6
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Hungary
5 - 1
Austria
 
 
 
A
Latvia
0 - 5
Greece
 
 
 
B
Slovenia
5 - 4
Bulgaria
 
 
 
B
Italy
1 - 0
Finland
 
 
 
C
Czech Rep
5 - 1
Poland
 
 
 
C
United Kingdom
6 - 6
Malta
 
 
 
D
Estonia
2 - 5
Ukraine
 
 
 
D
Iceland
1 - 4
France
 
 
 
E
North Macedonia
1 - 3
Albania
 
 
 
E
Bos&Herz;
4 - 0
Germany
 
 
 
F
Moldova
5 - 5
Switzerland
 
 
 
F
Portugal
1 - 6
Spain
 
 
 
G
Belarus
1 - 4
Sweden
 
 
 
G
Montenegro
2 - 6
Ireland
 
 
 
H
Denmark
2 - 6
Slovakia
 
 
 
H
Romania
2 - 4
Norway
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Hungary
4 - 4
Latvia
 
 
 
A
Austria
5 - 3
Greece
 
 
 
B
Bulgaria
0 - 4
Finland
 
 
 
B
Slovenia
5 - 0
Italy
 
 
 
C
United Kingdom
0 - 1
Czech Rep
 
 
 
C
Malta
0 - 3
Poland
 
 
 
D
Estonia
6 - 4
Iceland
 
 
 
D
Ukraine
4 - 0
France
 
 
 
E
Albania
5 - 5
Germany
 
 
 
E
North Macedonia
1 - 6
Bos&Herz;
 
 
 
F
Spain
5 - 0
Switzerland
 
 
 
F
Portugal
2 - 4
Moldova
 
 
 
G
Montenegro
6 - 3
Belarus
 
 
 
G
Ireland
3 - 3
Sweden
 
 
 
H
Norway
0 - 0
Slovakia
 
 
 
H
Romania
3 - 4
Denmark
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Greece
6 - 3
Hungary
 
 
 
A
Latvia
5 - 1
Austria
 
 
 
B
Italy
0 - 6
Bulgaria
 
 
 
B
Finland
0 - 2
Slovenia
 
 
 
C
Poland
2 - 5
United Kingdom
 
 
 
C
Czech Rep
4 - 4
Malta
 
 
 
D
Iceland
0 - 0
Ukraine
 
 
 
D
France
0 - 1
Estonia
 
 
 
E
Germany
5 - 3
North Macedonia
 
 
 
E
Bos&Herz;
3 - 3
Albania
 
 
 
F
Moldova
4 - 4
Spain
 
 
 
F
Switzerland
4 - 5
Portugal
 
 
 
G
Sweden
4 - 6
Montenegro
 
 
 
G
Belarus
5 - 1
Ireland
 
 
 
H
Denmark
2 - 6
Norway
 
 
 
H
Slovakia
0 - 3
Romania
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Austria
3 - 1
Hungary
 
 
 
A
Greece
4 - 3
Latvia
 
 
 
B
Bulgaria
2 - 0
Slovenia
 
 
 
B
Finland
3 - 1
Italy
 
 
 
C
Poland
6 - 1
Czech Rep
 
 
 
C
Malta
5 - 2
United Kingdom
 
 
 
D
France
5 - 0
Iceland
 
 
 
D
Ukraine
6 - 1
Estonia
 
 
 
E
Albania
2 - 2
North Macedonia
 
 
 
E
Germany
3 - 3
Bos&Herz;
 
 
 
F
Spain
1 - 4
Portugal
 
 
 
F
Switzerland
5 - 3
Moldova
 
 
 
G
Sweden
6 - 5
Belarus
 
 
 
G
Ireland
0 - 3
Montenegro
 
 
 
H
Slovakia
5 - 4
Denmark
 
 
 
H
Norway
2 - 5
Romania
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Latvia
2 - 1
Hungary
 
 
 
A
Greece
1 - 0
Austria
 
 
 
B
Finland
1 - 4
Bulgaria
 
 
 
B
Italy
1 - 2
Slovenia
 
 
 
C
Czech Rep
1 - 3
United Kingdom
 
 
 
C
Poland
5 - 2
Malta
 
 
 
D
Iceland
5 - 4
Estonia
 
 
 
D
France
6 - 4
Ukraine
 
 
 
E
Germany
2 - 6
Albania
 
 
 
E
Bos&Herz;
4 - 4
North Macedonia
 
 
 
F
Switzerland
3 - 5
Spain
 
 
 
F
Moldova
6 - 2
Portugal
 
 
 
G
Belarus
2 - 4
Montenegro
 
 
 
G
Sweden
2 - 3
Ireland
 
 
 
H
Slovakia
0 - 4
Norway
 
 
 
H
Denmark
6 - 2
Romania
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Hungary
3 - 6
Greece
 
 
 
A
Austria
4 - 5
Latvia
 
 
 
B
Bulgaria
0 - 2
Italy
 
 
 
B
Slovenia
4 - 4
Finland
 
 
 
C
United Kingdom
3 - 2
Poland
 
 
 
C
Malta
4 - 5
Czech Rep
 
 
 
D
Ukraine
2 - 6
Iceland
 
 
 
D
Estonia
4 - 0
France
 
 
 
E
North Macedonia
0 - 5
Germany
 
 
 
E
Albania
6 - 4
Bos&Herz;
 
 
 
F
Spain
6 - 1
Moldova
 
 
 
F
Portugal
2 - 0
Switzerland
 
 
 
G
Montenegro
5 - 1
Sweden
 
 
 
G
Ireland
4 - 2
Belarus
 
 
 
H
Norway
6 - 1
Denmark
 
 
 
H
Romania
2 - 4
Slovakia
 
 
 
//