English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 939    Total Cups: 91    Total Groups: 93
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
17 Sep 2020 - 02:47
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Global League
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

FC Nord

Wahiawa Town

SC Relay

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
CF Nuuk
SC Peale
3   0
1   2
FC Nord
Anchorage City
3   2
0   1
Polaris FC
CSKA Vostok
1   3
2   3
CF Fairbanks
Arcity SC
4   3
1   2
SC Peale
FC Nord
1   2
4   6
CSKA Vostok
CF Fairbanks
2   3
1   4
FC Nord
CSKA Vostok
5   3
3   2
Final
FC Nord
Wahiawa Town
3   0
2   0
3rd Place
CSKA Vostok
SC Relay
1   2
0   4
Wahiawa Town
SC Relay
3   3
2   4
Tromso IL
Wahiawa Town
0   1
1   2
SC Relay
FC Honolulu
3   4
2   3
FC Iceburg
Tromso IL
2   2
2   3
Wahiawa Town
Bora Bora RC
4   0
2   1
SC Relay
First Kure SC
1   3
1   2
FC Svalbard
FC Honolulu
3   1
2   3
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
CF Nuuk
6
12
2
Tromso IL
6
12
3
Tropical Club
6
9
4
Panam Clippers
6
3
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
FC Iceburg
6
15
2
SC Peale
6
10
3
West Jarvis City
6
5
4
CC Kiritimati
6
4
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
FC Nord
6
16
2
Bora Bora RC
6
8
3
AC Waker
6
7
4
Nuke Town AFC
6
2
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Wahiawa Town
6
13
2
Anchorage City
6
12
3
Apia SC
6
7
4
Chad Club
6
3
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Polaris FC
6
11
2
First Kure SC
6
11
3
Chicago Fire
6
10
4
Inter McMurdo
6
1
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
SC Relay
6
12
2
CSKA Vostok
6
9
3
Arctic Alert AC
6
9
4
North Midway
6
6
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
CF Fairbanks
6
12
2
FC Honolulu
6
12
3
AC Majuro
6
9
4
Suva Athletic
6
3
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
FC Svalbard
6
12
2
Arcity SC
6
10
3
Palmyra Reef
6
7
4
Varsity RC
6
6
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Tromso IL
1 - 0
Panam Clippers
 
 
 
A
CF Nuuk
3 - 0
Tropical Club
 
 
 
B
SC Peale
2 - 2
West Jarvis City
 
 
 
B
CC Kiritimati
1 - 2
FC Iceburg
 
 
 
C
FC Nord
5 - 1
Bora Bora RC
 
 
 
C
AC Waker
4 - 2
Nuke Town AFC
 
 
 
D
Anchorage City
4 - 2
Wahiawa Town
 
 
 
D
Apia SC
3 - 2
Chad Club
 
 
 
E
First Kure SC
3 - 1
Inter McMurdo
 
 
 
E
Polaris FC
2 - 1
Chicago Fire
 
 
 
F
CSKA Vostok
2 - 1
Arctic Alert AC
 
 
 
F
SC Relay
2 - 3
North Midway
 
 
 
G
CF Fairbanks
4 - 0
Suva Athletic
 
 
 
G
FC Honolulu
2 - 3
AC Majuro
 
 
 
H
FC Svalbard
0 - 1
Arcity SC
 
 
 
H
Varsity RC
3 - 0
Palmyra Reef
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
CF Nuuk
3 - 1
Tromso IL
 
 
 
A
Tropical Club
3 - 1
Panam Clippers
 
 
 
B
FC Iceburg
3 - 0
West Jarvis City
 
 
 
B
CC Kiritimati
0 - 3
SC Peale
 
 
 
C
Bora Bora RC
2 - 2
Nuke Town AFC
 
 
 
C
FC Nord
3 - 2
AC Waker
 
 
 
D
Anchorage City
2 - 0
Apia SC
 
 
 
D
Wahiawa Town
4 - 3
Chad Club
 
 
 
E
Polaris FC
4 - 1
First Kure SC
 
 
 
E
Chicago Fire
3 - 1
Inter McMurdo
 
 
 
F
North Midway
1 - 2
Arctic Alert AC
 
 
 
F
SC Relay
2 - 1
CSKA Vostok
 
 
 
G
Suva Athletic
2 - 3
AC Majuro
 
 
 
G
CF Fairbanks
4 - 2
FC Honolulu
 
 
 
H
FC Svalbard
3 - 2
Varsity RC
 
 
 
H
Arcity SC
0 - 0
Palmyra Reef
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Panam Clippers
2 - 4
CF Nuuk
 
 
 
A
Tromso IL
2 - 1
Tropical Club
 
 
 
B
SC Peale
2 - 4
FC Iceburg
 
 
 
B
West Jarvis City
1 - 1
CC Kiritimati
 
 
 
C
AC Waker
1 - 2
Bora Bora RC
 
 
 
C
Nuke Town AFC
1 - 3
FC Nord
 
 
 
D
Chad Club
1 - 0
Anchorage City
 
 
 
D
Apia SC
2 - 2
Wahiawa Town
 
 
 
E
Inter McMurdo
1 - 3
Polaris FC
 
 
 
E
First Kure SC
3 - 2
Chicago Fire
 
 
 
F
CSKA Vostok
4 - 0
North Midway
 
 
 
F
Arctic Alert AC
1 - 4
SC Relay
 
 
 
G
FC Honolulu
4 - 0
Suva Athletic
 
 
 
G
AC Majuro
2 - 3
CF Fairbanks
 
 
 
H
Palmyra Reef
2 - 1
FC Svalbard
 
 
 
H
Varsity RC
3 - 1
Arcity SC
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Panam Clippers
2 - 3
Tromso IL
 
 
 
A
Tropical Club
2 - 0
CF Nuuk
 
 
 
B
West Jarvis City
0 - 2
SC Peale
 
 
 
B
FC Iceburg
3 - 0
CC Kiritimati
 
 
 
C
Bora Bora RC
2 - 2
FC Nord
 
 
 
C
Nuke Town AFC
1 - 1
AC Waker
 
 
 
D
Wahiawa Town
1 - 0
Anchorage City
 
 
 
D
Chad Club
1 - 2
Apia SC
 
 
 
E
Inter McMurdo
1 - 2
First Kure SC
 
 
 
E
Chicago Fire
3 - 1
Polaris FC
 
 
 
F
Arctic Alert AC
3 - 2
CSKA Vostok
 
 
 
F
North Midway
2 - 3
SC Relay
 
 
 
G
Suva Athletic
0 - 4
CF Fairbanks
 
 
 
G
AC Majuro
2 - 4
FC Honolulu
 
 
 
H
Arcity SC
1 - 2
FC Svalbard
 
 
 
H
Palmyra Reef
2 - 1
Varsity RC
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Tromso IL
2 - 1
CF Nuuk
 
 
 
A
Panam Clippers
2 - 1
Tropical Club
 
 
 
B
West Jarvis City
4 - 2
FC Iceburg
 
 
 
B
SC Peale
3 - 0
CC Kiritimati
 
 
 
C
Nuke Town AFC
0 - 1
Bora Bora RC
 
 
 
C
AC Waker
3 - 4
FC Nord
 
 
 
D
Apia SC
1 - 4
Anchorage City
 
 
 
D
Chad Club
1 - 2
Wahiawa Town
 
 
 
E
First Kure SC
2 - 2
Polaris FC
 
 
 
E
Inter McMurdo
1 - 4
Chicago Fire
 
 
 
F
Arctic Alert AC
2 - 1
North Midway
 
 
 
F
CSKA Vostok
4 - 1
SC Relay
 
 
 
G
AC Majuro
1 - 2
Suva Athletic
 
 
 
G
FC Honolulu
3 - 2
CF Fairbanks
 
 
 
H
Varsity RC
0 - 2
FC Svalbard
 
 
 
H
Palmyra Reef
2 - 3
Arcity SC
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
CF Nuuk
5 - 1
Panam Clippers
 
 
 
A
Tropical Club
3 - 1
Tromso IL
 
 
 
B
FC Iceburg
3 - 2
SC Peale
 
 
 
B
CC Kiritimati
2 - 0
West Jarvis City
 
 
 
C
Bora Bora RC
1 - 2
AC Waker
 
 
 
C
FC Nord
4 - 1
Nuke Town AFC
 
 
 
D
Anchorage City
4 - 1
Chad Club
 
 
 
D
Wahiawa Town
4 - 3
Apia SC
 
 
 
E
Polaris FC
3 - 3
Inter McMurdo
 
 
 
E
Chicago Fire
1 - 1
First Kure SC
 
 
 
F
North Midway
2 - 0
CSKA Vostok
 
 
 
F
SC Relay
4 - 2
Arctic Alert AC
 
 
 
G
Suva Athletic
2 - 3
FC Honolulu
 
 
 
G
CF Fairbanks
2 - 3
AC Majuro
 
 
 
H
FC Svalbard
3 - 2
Palmyra Reef
 
 
 
H
Arcity SC
3 - 2
Varsity RC
 
 
 
//