English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 941    Total Cups: 91    Total Groups: 93
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
15 Sep 2020 - 06:25
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Kraje
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Kaczmar-Portugal

Sęder-Belgia

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Nowik-Niemcy
Pakuła-Belgia
14   12
0   2
Nowak-Anglia
Belgia-Orzech
3   0
0   0
Żabicki-Belgia
Lango-Belgia
3   0
1   0
Kaczmar-Portugal
Obłoza-Argentyna
7   6
0   2
Nowik-Niemcy
Nowak-Anglia
3   2
3   5
Żabicki-Belgia
Kaczmar-Portugal
0   3
4   2
Nowak-Anglia
Kaczmar-Portugal
2   2
2   4
Final
Kaczmar-Portugal
Sęder-Belgia
4   0
0   0
3rd Place
Nowak-Anglia
Helon-Włochy
0   0
0   0
Sęder-Belgia
Helon-Włochy
5   1
1   3
Olchawa-Holandia
Sęder-Belgia
1   1
0   3
Gala-Niemcy
Helon-Włochy
1   2
3   2
Olchawa-Holandia
Siwerski-Belgia
3   6
0   1
Sęder-Belgia
Holandia-Dudziak
3   3
1   1
Gala-Niemcy
Daniel-Belgia
4   6
2   3
Helon-Włochy
Przepiór-Niemcy
5   7
3   3
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Nowik-Niemcy
6
14
2
Siwerski-Belgia
6
11
3
PrestEw-Anglia
6
9
4
Węgrzynek-Niemcy
6
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Olchawa-Holandia
6
10
2
Pakuła-Belgia
6
8
3
Błaszkie-NIemcy
6
8
4
Badylak-Portugal
6
6
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Nowak-Anglia
6
16
2
Holandia-Dudziak
6
12
3
Jaworski-Niemcy
6
7
4
Pietrzak-Niemcy
6
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Sęder-Belgia
6
14
2
Belgia-Orzech
6
10
3
Ciupak-Polska
6
5
4
Sukiennik-Portug
6
4
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Żabicki-Belgia
6
11
2
Daniel-Belgia
6
11
3
Polska-AsMich
6
10
4
Kozioł-Niemcy
6
0
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Gala-Niemcy
6
16
2
Lango-Belgia
6
11
3
Skowron-Portugal
6
6
4
Melka-Belgia
6
1
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Kaczmar-Portugal
6
16
2
Przepiór-Niemcy
6
7
3
Król-Portugalia
6
4
4
Ginter-Belgia
6
3
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Helon-Włochy
6
14
2
Obłoza-Argentyna
6
10
3
Perdek-Brazylia
6
5
4
G.Nowak-Belgia
6
4
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
PrestEw-Anglia
3 - 1
Węgrzynek-Niemcy
 
 
 
A
Nowik-Niemcy
1 - 1
Siwerski-Belgia
 
 
 
B
Olchawa-Holandia
0 - 0
Pakuła-Belgia
 
 
 
B
Błaszkie-NIemcy
6 - 2
Badylak-Portugal
 
 
 
C
Jaworski-Niemcy
2 - 4
Holandia-Dudziak
 
 
 
C
Nowak-Anglia
10 - 0
Pietrzak-Niemcy
 
 
 
D
Ciupak-Polska
0 - 3
Sęder-Belgia
 
 
 
D
Sukiennik-Portug
1 - 4
Belgia-Orzech
 
 
 
E
Żabicki-Belgia
3 - 0
Kozioł-Niemcy
 
 
 
E
Daniel-Belgia
0 - 0
Polska-AsMich
 
 
 
F
Skowron-Portugal
4 - 3
Melka-Belgia
 
 
 
F
Gala-Niemcy
3 - 1
Lango-Belgia
 
 
 
G
Ginter-Belgia
0 - 0
Król-Portugalia
 
 
 
G
Kaczmar-Portugal
5 - 2
Przepiór-Niemcy
 
 
 
H
Perdek-Brazylia
0 - 0
Helon-Włochy
 
 
 
H
Obłoza-Argentyna
5 - 5
G.Nowak-Belgia
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Siwerski-Belgia
2 - 0
Węgrzynek-Niemcy
 
 
 
A
Nowik-Niemcy
4 - 1
PrestEw-Anglia
 
 
 
B
Pakuła-Belgia
5 - 8
Badylak-Portugal
 
 
 
B
Olchawa-Holandia
0 - 0
Błaszkie-NIemcy
 
 
 
C
Pietrzak-Niemcy
0 - 3
Holandia-Dudziak
 
 
 
C
Nowak-Anglia
0 - 0
Jaworski-Niemcy
 
 
 
D
Ciupak-Polska
0 - 3
Sukiennik-Portug
 
 
 
D
Sęder-Belgia
5 - 1
Belgia-Orzech
 
 
 
E
Kozioł-Niemcy
0 - 3
Polska-AsMich
 
 
 
E
Żabicki-Belgia
7 - 1
Daniel-Belgia
 
 
 
F
Gala-Niemcy
3 - 1
Skowron-Portugal
 
 
 
F
Lango-Belgia
4 - 4
Melka-Belgia
 
 
 
G
Król-Portugalia
0 - 0
Przepiór-Niemcy
 
 
 
G
Ginter-Belgia
0 - 10
Kaczmar-Portugal
 
 
 
H
Helon-Włochy
3 - 0
G.Nowak-Belgia
 
 
 
H
Perdek-Brazylia
1 - 3
Obłoza-Argentyna
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
PrestEw-Anglia
0 - 1
Siwerski-Belgia
 
 
 
A
Węgrzynek-Niemcy
2 - 7
Nowik-Niemcy
 
 
 
B
Błaszkie-NIemcy
4 - 3
Pakuła-Belgia
 
 
 
B
Badylak-Portugal
0 - 4
Olchawa-Holandia
 
 
 
C
Jaworski-Niemcy
8 - 0
Pietrzak-Niemcy
 
 
 
C
Holandia-Dudziak
2 - 4
Nowak-Anglia
 
 
 
D
Sukiennik-Portug
1 - 6
Sęder-Belgia
 
 
 
D
Belgia-Orzech
4 - 3
Ciupak-Polska
 
 
 
E
Polska-AsMich
0 - 0
Żabicki-Belgia
 
 
 
E
Daniel-Belgia
3 - 0
Kozioł-Niemcy
 
 
 
F
Skowron-Portugal
1 - 3
Lango-Belgia
 
 
 
F
Melka-Belgia
0 - 7
Gala-Niemcy
 
 
 
G
Kaczmar-Portugal
3 - 0
Król-Portugalia
 
 
 
G
Przepiór-Niemcy
8 - 4
Ginter-Belgia
 
 
 
H
Obłoza-Argentyna
0 - 5
Helon-Włochy
 
 
 
H
G.Nowak-Belgia
1 - 7
Perdek-Brazylia
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Węgrzynek-Niemcy
1 - 5
PrestEw-Anglia
 
 
 
A
Siwerski-Belgia
2 - 2
Nowik-Niemcy
 
 
 
B
Pakuła-Belgia
0 - 0
Olchawa-Holandia
 
 
 
B
Badylak-Portugal
9 - 3
Błaszkie-NIemcy
 
 
 
C
Holandia-Dudziak
1 - 0
Jaworski-Niemcy
 
 
 
C
Pietrzak-Niemcy
0 - 3
Nowak-Anglia
 
 
 
D
Sęder-Belgia
3 - 3
Ciupak-Polska
 
 
 
D
Belgia-Orzech
2 - 1
Sukiennik-Portug
 
 
 
E
Kozioł-Niemcy
0 - 3
Żabicki-Belgia
 
 
 
E
Polska-AsMich
0 - 0
Daniel-Belgia
 
 
 
F
Melka-Belgia
3 - 4
Skowron-Portugal
 
 
 
F
Lango-Belgia
5 - 5
Gala-Niemcy
 
 
 
G
Król-Portugalia
0 - 0
Ginter-Belgia
 
 
 
G
Przepiór-Niemcy
2 - 2
Kaczmar-Portugal
 
 
 
H
Helon-Włochy
0 - 0
Perdek-Brazylia
 
 
 
H
G.Nowak-Belgia
3 - 5
Obłoza-Argentyna
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Węgrzynek-Niemcy
2 - 3
Siwerski-Belgia
 
 
 
A
PrestEw-Anglia
3 - 8
Nowik-Niemcy
 
 
 
B
Badylak-Portugal
2 - 8
Pakuła-Belgia
 
 
 
B
Błaszkie-NIemcy
0 - 0
Olchawa-Holandia
 
 
 
C
Holandia-Dudziak
3 - 0
Pietrzak-Niemcy
 
 
 
C
Jaworski-Niemcy
3 - 7
Nowak-Anglia
 
 
 
D
Sukiennik-Portug
4 - 4
Ciupak-Polska
 
 
 
D
Belgia-Orzech
4 - 4
Sęder-Belgia
 
 
 
E
Polska-AsMich
3 - 0
Kozioł-Niemcy
 
 
 
E
Daniel-Belgia
4 - 3
Żabicki-Belgia
 
 
 
F
Skowron-Portugal
1 - 5
Gala-Niemcy
 
 
 
F
Melka-Belgia
4 - 6
Lango-Belgia
 
 
 
G
Przepiór-Niemcy
0 - 0
Król-Portugalia
 
 
 
G
Kaczmar-Portugal
6 - 0
Ginter-Belgia
 
 
 
H
G.Nowak-Belgia
0 - 8
Helon-Włochy
 
 
 
H
Obłoza-Argentyna
2 - 1
Perdek-Brazylia
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Siwerski-Belgia
2 - 3
PrestEw-Anglia
 
 
 
A
Nowik-Niemcy
7 - 1
Węgrzynek-Niemcy
 
 
 
B
Pakuła-Belgia
3 - 2
Błaszkie-NIemcy
 
 
 
B
Olchawa-Holandia
3 - 1
Badylak-Portugal
 
 
 
C
Pietrzak-Niemcy
2 - 5
Jaworski-Niemcy
 
 
 
C
Nowak-Anglia
2 - 0
Holandia-Dudziak
 
 
 
D
Sęder-Belgia
5 - 0
Sukiennik-Portug
 
 
 
D
Ciupak-Polska
2 - 0
Belgia-Orzech
 
 
 
E
Żabicki-Belgia
0 - 0
Polska-AsMich
 
 
 
E
Kozioł-Niemcy
0 - 3
Daniel-Belgia
 
 
 
F
Lango-Belgia
4 - 2
Skowron-Portugal
 
 
 
F
Gala-Niemcy
7 - 0
Melka-Belgia
 
 
 
G
Król-Portugalia
0 - 3
Kaczmar-Portugal
 
 
 
G
Ginter-Belgia
3 - 3
Przepiór-Niemcy
 
 
 
H
Helon-Włochy
9 - 1
Obłoza-Argentyna
 
 
 
H
Perdek-Brazylia
1 - 3
G.Nowak-Belgia
 
 
 
//