English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 940    Total Cups: 91    Total Groups: 93
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
15 Sep 2020 - 05:26
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Liga random
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

FC Porto

Liverpool

Shakhtar Donetsk

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Monterrey
Audax Italiano
2   0
0   1
Shamrock Rovers
New York City FC
1   0
4   4
Sivasspor
Odense
1   2
0   2
FC Porto
Buraspor
3   2
0   2
Monterrey
New York City FC
1   1
1   2
Sivasspor
FC Porto
1   0
2   3
New York City FC
FC Porto
1   0
0   3
Final
FC Porto
Liverpool
2   1
1   1
3rd Place
New York City FC
Shakhtar Donetsk
0   1
1   2
Liverpool
Shakhtar Donetsk
1   3
1   2
Liverpool
KRC Genk
1   3
0   1
RSC Anderlecht
Shakhtar Donetsk
2   1
2   3
Liverpool
Norwich City
1   5
2   2
KRC Genk
Gimnasia
2   4
0   0
Nastic
RSC Anderlecht
1   3
2   4
Shakhtar Donetsk
Newell's
1   2
0   2
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Monterrey
6
12
2
Norwich City
6
9
3
SV Darmstadt
6
7
4
Livingston
6
5
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Liverpool
6
15
2
Audax Italiano
6
7
3
Maltayspor
6
7
4
Vit. Guimarães
6
6
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Shamrock Rovers
6
10
2
Gimnasia
6
9
3
Deportes Tolima
6
7
4
Bury
6
7
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
KRC Genk
6
13
2
New York City FC
6
9
3
FC Lorient
6
6
4
Rayo Valecano
6
3
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Sivasspor
6
13
2
RSC Anderlecht
6
9
3
Dalkurd FF
6
7
4
Dinamo Moskva
6
3
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Nastic
6
13
2
Odense
6
8
3
Atlético Huila
6
7
4
Al-Raed
6
5
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
FC Porto
6
11
2
Newell's
6
8
3
Werder Bremen
6
7
4
Middlesbrough
6
7
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
6
15
2
Buraspor
6
8
3
Cardiff City
6
6
4
Boyacá Chicó
6
5
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Monterrey
1 - 0
SV Darmstadt
 
 
 
A
Livingston
1 - 3
Norwich City
 
 
 
B
Audax Italiano
0 - 6
Liverpool
 
 
 
B
Vit. Guimarães
2 - 0
Maltayspor
 
 
 
C
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 0
Bury
 
 
 
C
Deportes Tolima
0 - 0
Gimnasia
 
 
 
D
New York City FC
1 - 0
KRC Genk
 
 
 
D
FC Lorient
0 - 0
Rayo Valecano
 
 
 
E
Dinamo Moskva
0 - 2
Sivasspor
 
 
 
E
Dalkurd FF
0 - 3
RSC Anderlecht
 
 
 
F
Atlético Huila
2 - 2
Al-Raed
 
 
 
F
Odense
1 - 1
Nastic
 
 
 
G
Middlesbrough
1 - 4
FC Porto
 
 
 
G
Newell's
1 - 0
Werder Bremen
 
 
 
H
Buraspor
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
H
Boyacá Chicó
0 - 2
Cardiff City
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Livingston
1 - 1
Monterrey
 
 
 
A
Norwich City
2 - 0
SV Darmstadt
 
 
 
B
Liverpool
3 - 0
Maltayspor
 
 
 
B
Audax Italiano
1 - 0
Vit. Guimarães
 
 
 
C
Bury
2 - 2
Gimnasia
 
 
 
C
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 0
Deportes Tolima
 
 
 
D
KRC Genk
2 - 1
Rayo Valecano
 
 
 
D
New York City FC
2 - 2
FC Lorient
 
 
 
E
Sivasspor
1 - 0
RSC Anderlecht
 
 
 
E
Dinamo Moskva
2 - 2
Dalkurd FF
 
 
 
F
Al-Raed
0 - 3
Nastic
 
 
 
F
Atlético Huila
4 - 0
Odense
 
 
 
G
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Newell's
 
 
 
G
FC Porto
2 - 2
Werder Bremen
 
 
 
H
Boyacá Chicó
2 - 2
Buraspor
 
 
 
H
Cardiff City
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
SV Darmstadt
2 - 0
Livingston
 
 
 
A
Monterrey
1 - 0
Norwich City
 
 
 
B
Vit. Guimarães
1 - 2
Liverpool
 
 
 
B
Maltayspor
3 - 1
Audax Italiano
 
 
 
C
Deportes Tolima
1 - 2
Bury
 
 
 
C
Gimnasia
2 - 2
Shamrock Rovers
 
 
 
D
FC Lorient
1 - 1
KRC Genk
 
 
 
D
Rayo Valecano
1 - 1
New York City FC
 
 
 
E
RSC Anderlecht
2 - 2
Dinamo Moskva
 
 
 
E
Dalkurd FF
0 - 2
Sivasspor
 
 
 
F
Odense
1 - 4
Al-Raed
 
 
 
F
Nastic
1 - 0
Atlético Huila
 
 
 
G
Werder Bremen
0 - 2
Middlesbrough
 
 
 
G
Newell's
1 - 2
FC Porto
 
 
 
H
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
 
 
H
Buraspor
2 - 1
Cardiff City
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
SV Darmstadt
2 - 2
Monterrey
 
 
 
A
Norwich City
2 - 1
Livingston
 
 
 
B
Liverpool
0 - 1
Audax Italiano
 
 
 
B
Maltayspor
1 - 0
Vit. Guimarães
 
 
 
C
Bury
1 - 4
Shamrock Rovers
 
 
 
C
Gimnasia
0 - 2
Deportes Tolima
 
 
 
D
KRC Genk
1 - 0
New York City FC
 
 
 
D
Rayo Valecano
1 - 2
FC Lorient
 
 
 
E
Sivasspor
1 - 0
Dinamo Moskva
 
 
 
E
RSC Anderlecht
2 - 0
Dalkurd FF
 
 
 
F
Al-Raed
0 - 4
Atlético Huila
 
 
 
F
Nastic
1 - 2
Odense
 
 
 
G
FC Porto
2 - 1
Middlesbrough
 
 
 
G
Werder Bremen
1 - 2
Newell's
 
 
 
H
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 2
Buraspor
 
 
 
H
Cardiff City
2 - 6
Boyacá Chicó
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Monterrey
1 - 1
Livingston
 
 
 
A
SV Darmstadt
1 - 0
Norwich City
 
 
 
B
Maltayspor
1 - 7
Liverpool
 
 
 
B
Vit. Guimarães
2 - 1
Audax Italiano
 
 
 
C
Gimnasia
1 - 0
Bury
 
 
 
C
Deportes Tolima
2 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
 
 
 
D
Rayo Valecano
0 - 2
KRC Genk
 
 
 
D
FC Lorient
0 - 1
New York City FC
 
 
 
E
RSC Anderlecht
2 - 2
Sivasspor
 
 
 
E
Dalkurd FF
1 - 0
Dinamo Moskva
 
 
 
F
Nastic
1 - 0
Al-Raed
 
 
 
F
Odense
2 - 1
Atlético Huila
 
 
 
G
Newell's
1 - 1
Middlesbrough
 
 
 
G
Werder Bremen
2 - 1
FC Porto
 
 
 
H
Buraspor
2 - 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
 
 
H
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 0
Cardiff City
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Livingston
1 - 0
SV Darmstadt
 
 
 
A
Norwich City
0 - 1
Monterrey
 
 
 
B
Liverpool
1 - 0
Vit. Guimarães
 
 
 
B
Audax Italiano
1 - 1
Maltayspor
 
 
 
C
Bury
2 - 0
Deportes Tolima
 
 
 
C
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 4
Gimnasia
 
 
 
D
KRC Genk
2 - 0
FC Lorient
 
 
 
D
New York City FC
1 - 1
Rayo Valecano
 
 
 
E
Dinamo Moskva
1 - 1
RSC Anderlecht
 
 
 
E
Sivasspor
1 - 4
Dalkurd FF
 
 
 
F
Al-Raed
2 - 2
Odense
 
 
 
F
Atlético Huila
2 - 3
Nastic
 
 
 
G
FC Porto
2 - 2
Newell's
 
 
 
G
Middlesbrough
1 - 3
Werder Bremen
 
 
 
H
Boyacá Chicó
0 - 4
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
H
Cardiff City
1 - 0
Buraspor
 
 
 
//