English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 938    Total Cups: 97    Total Groups: 87
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
01 Aug 2020 - 17:35
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Continental League
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Red Star Ada

Yas Town FC

Sporting Ouikar

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Sporting Ouikar
Ray City
4   1
2   2
Athlc Wendiquez
Cuzcon City
3   0
3   1
Red Star Ada
San Yanigo
3   3
1   2
RunCastle United
Marripon City
2   1
0   0
Sporting Ouikar
Cuzcon City
2   1
1   0
Red Star Ada
RunCastle United
3   1
1   2
Sporting Ouikar
Red Star Ada
1   1
0   3
Final
Red Star Ada
Yas Town FC
2   2
1   1
3rd Place
Sporting Ouikar
Nokurn Rangers
2   3
2   2
Yas Town FC
Nokurn Rangers
3   0
0   2
Yas Town FC
Lina-by-sea
3   3
1   3
Nokurn Rangers
Yas City
2   1
0   2
Yas Town FC
NewForest Rovers
5   2
2   3
Lina-by-sea
Capital City
1   2
0   1
Nokurn Rangers
Nino Island
3   1
1   2
Yas City
Warmouth United
3   0
1   1
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Sporting Ouikar
6
15
2
NewForest Rovers
6
13
3
Vulcco Athletic
6
4
4
Newquay FC
6
3
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Yas Town FC
6
12
2
Ray City
6
10
3
Inter Delfino
6
9
4
Singaorangers
6
4
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Athlc Wendiquez
6
13
2
Capital City
6
13
3
Yellingham Wndrs
6
6
4
Newport United
6
1
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Lina-by-sea
6
12
2
Cuzcon City
6
10
3
Wosh City
6
8
4
Frontier Rangers
6
4
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Red Star Ada
6
16
2
Nino Island
6
8
3
Real Dicer
6
7
4
Kurvil Foresters
6
2
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Nokurn Rangers
6
12
2
San Yanigo
6
10
3
Yas United
6
8
4
Horiko Hornets
6
4
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
RunCastle United
6
14
2
Warmouth United
6
13
3
Karcher FC
6
4
4
KunCityWnderers
6
3
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Yas City
6
18
2
Marripon City
6
9
3
Westport Wndrs
6
7
4
Waz Town
6
1
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Sporting Ouikar
1 - 0
Vulcco Athletic
 
 
 
A
Newquay FC
0 - 2
NewForest Rovers
 
 
 
B
Singaorangers
1 - 0
Inter Delfino
 
 
 
B
Yas Town FC
0 - 2
Ray City
 
 
 
C
Yellingham Wndrs
3 - 3
Newport United
 
 
 
C
Capital City
0 - 1
Athlc Wendiquez
 
 
 
D
Cuzcon City
0 - 1
Wosh City
 
 
 
D
Lina-by-sea
1 - 2
Frontier Rangers
 
 
 
E
Red Star Ada
2 - 0
Kurvil Foresters
 
 
 
E
Real Dicer
2 - 1
Nino Island
 
 
 
F
Nokurn Rangers
2 - 1
Horiko Hornets
 
 
 
F
Yas United
3 - 1
San Yanigo
 
 
 
G
Warmouth United
1 - 1
RunCastle United
 
 
 
G
Karcher FC
2 - 1
KunCityWnderers
 
 
 
H
Waz Town
2 - 2
Westport Wndrs
 
 
 
H
Yas City
4 - 0
Marripon City
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Newquay FC
2 - 4
Sporting Ouikar
 
 
 
A
NewForest Rovers
3 - 2
Vulcco Athletic
 
 
 
B
Ray City
1 - 0
Inter Delfino
 
 
 
B
Yas Town FC
3 - 1
Singaorangers
 
 
 
C
Yellingham Wndrs
1 - 1
Capital City
 
 
 
C
Newport United
1 - 3
Athlc Wendiquez
 
 
 
D
Cuzcon City
2 - 3
Lina-by-sea
 
 
 
D
Wosh City
2 - 1
Frontier Rangers
 
 
 
E
Nino Island
3 - 1
Kurvil Foresters
 
 
 
E
Real Dicer
2 - 3
Red Star Ada
 
 
 
F
Yas United
1 - 2
Nokurn Rangers
 
 
 
F
San Yanigo
2 - 0
Horiko Hornets
 
 
 
G
RunCastle United
4 - 1
KunCityWnderers
 
 
 
G
Warmouth United
3 - 1
Karcher FC
 
 
 
H
Westport Wndrs
1 - 0
Marripon City
 
 
 
H
Waz Town
2 - 6
Yas City
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Vulcco Athletic
2 - 1
Newquay FC
 
 
 
A
Sporting Ouikar
4 - 3
NewForest Rovers
 
 
 
B
Inter Delfino
3 - 1
Yas Town FC
 
 
 
B
Singaorangers
1 - 1
Ray City
 
 
 
C
Capital City
5 - 1
Newport United
 
 
 
C
Athlc Wendiquez
3 - 0
Yellingham Wndrs
 
 
 
D
Frontier Rangers
1 - 2
Cuzcon City
 
 
 
D
Lina-by-sea
3 - 2
Wosh City
 
 
 
E
Kurvil Foresters
3 - 4
Real Dicer
 
 
 
E
Red Star Ada
1 - 0
Nino Island
 
 
 
F
Horiko Hornets
3 - 3
Yas United
 
 
 
F
Nokurn Rangers
3 - 2
San Yanigo
 
 
 
G
Karcher FC
1 - 1
RunCastle United
 
 
 
G
KunCityWnderers
1 - 3
Warmouth United
 
 
 
H
Yas City
3 - 1
Westport Wndrs
 
 
 
H
Marripon City
1 - 0
Waz Town
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Vulcco Athletic
1 - 3
Sporting Ouikar
 
 
 
A
NewForest Rovers
6 - 1
Newquay FC
 
 
 
B
Inter Delfino
3 - 2
Singaorangers
 
 
 
B
Ray City
3 - 4
Yas Town FC
 
 
 
C
Newport United
2 - 3
Yellingham Wndrs
 
 
 
C
Athlc Wendiquez
1 - 2
Capital City
 
 
 
D
Wosh City
1 - 1
Cuzcon City
 
 
 
D
Frontier Rangers
1 - 2
Lina-by-sea
 
 
 
E
Kurvil Foresters
2 - 5
Red Star Ada
 
 
 
E
Nino Island
2 - 1
Real Dicer
 
 
 
F
Horiko Hornets
2 - 1
Nokurn Rangers
 
 
 
F
San Yanigo
0 - 0
Yas United
 
 
 
G
RunCastle United
2 - 1
Warmouth United
 
 
 
G
KunCityWnderers
1 - 0
Karcher FC
 
 
 
H
Westport Wndrs
1 - 0
Waz Town
 
 
 
H
Marripon City
1 - 3
Yas City
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Sporting Ouikar
2 - 0
Newquay FC
 
 
 
A
Vulcco Athletic
1 - 1
NewForest Rovers
 
 
 
B
Inter Delfino
2 - 1
Ray City
 
 
 
B
Singaorangers
1 - 2
Yas Town FC
 
 
 
C
Athlc Wendiquez
4 - 1
Newport United
 
 
 
C
Capital City
2 - 1
Yellingham Wndrs
 
 
 
D
Lina-by-sea
1 - 2
Cuzcon City
 
 
 
D
Frontier Rangers
2 - 2
Wosh City
 
 
 
E
Kurvil Foresters
1 - 1
Nino Island
 
 
 
E
Red Star Ada
2 - 1
Real Dicer
 
 
 
F
Nokurn Rangers
2 - 1
Yas United
 
 
 
F
Horiko Hornets
1 - 2
San Yanigo
 
 
 
G
KunCityWnderers
1 - 3
RunCastle United
 
 
 
G
Karcher FC
1 - 3
Warmouth United
 
 
 
H
Marripon City
2 - 1
Westport Wndrs
 
 
 
H
Yas City
5 - 0
Waz Town
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Newquay FC
1 - 0
Vulcco Athletic
 
 
 
A
NewForest Rovers
1 - 0
Sporting Ouikar
 
 
 
B
Yas Town FC
2 - 1
Inter Delfino
 
 
 
B
Ray City
3 - 0
Singaorangers
 
 
 
C
Newport United
1 - 3
Capital City
 
 
 
C
Yellingham Wndrs
2 - 2
Athlc Wendiquez
 
 
 
D
Cuzcon City
4 - 1
Frontier Rangers
 
 
 
D
Wosh City
1 - 2
Lina-by-sea
 
 
 
E
Real Dicer
0 - 0
Kurvil Foresters
 
 
 
E
Nino Island
1 - 1
Red Star Ada
 
 
 
F
Yas United
3 - 1
Horiko Hornets
 
 
 
F
San Yanigo
1 - 0
Nokurn Rangers
 
 
 
G
RunCastle United
2 - 1
Karcher FC
 
 
 
G
Warmouth United
4 - 0
KunCityWnderers
 
 
 
H
Westport Wndrs
0 - 3
Yas City
 
 
 
H
Waz Town
0 - 3
Marripon City
 
 
 
//