English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 938    Total Cups: 97    Total Groups: 87
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
01 Aug 2020 - 09:09
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
UEFA Euro 2020
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Njemačka

Švedska

Izrael

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Belgija
Hrvatska
2   0
2   3
Island
Kosovo
4   0
0   1
Austrija
Švedska
0   3
4   0
Španjolska
Rusija
2   3
2   2
Hrvatska
Island
3   0
1   1
Švedska
Španjolska
2   1
1   0
Belgija
Švedska
3   1
2   3
Final
Švedska
Njemačka
8   0
9   0
3rd Place
Hrvatska
Izrael
0   0
1   0
Izrael
Njemačka
1   0
3   1
Sjeverna Irska
Izrael
4   2
3   6
Italija
Njemačka
0   3
3   4
Portugal
Sjeverna Irska
4   3
3   5
Škotska
Izrael
0   2
1   3
Italija
Georgija
0   3
0   1
Njemačka
Nizozemska
3   2
0   0
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Belgija
3
6
2
Sjeverna Irska
3
5
3
Srbija
3
4
4
Francuska
3
1
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Hrvatska
3
6
2
Portugal
3
6
3
Norveška
3
3
4
Finska
3
3
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Island
3
9
2
Izrael
3
3
3
Engleska
3
3
4
Danska
3
3
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Škotska
3
6
2
Kosovo
3
4
3
BiH
3
4
4
Švicarska
3
3
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Austrija
3
9
2
Georgija
3
4
3
Poljska
3
3
4
Wales
3
1
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Italija
3
7
2
Švedska
3
4
3
Bjelorusija
3
3
4
Ukrajina
3
2
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Španjolska
3
9
2
Nizozemska
3
4
3
Turska
3
3
4
Makedonija
3
1
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Njemačka
3
7
2
Rusija
3
5
3
Bugarska
3
4
4
Češka
3
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Sjeverna Irska
4 - 4
Francuska
 
 
 
A
Belgija
4 - 2
Srbija
 
 
 
B
Norveška
0 - 3
Portugal
 
 
 
B
Finska
1 - 0
Hrvatska
 
 
 
C
Izrael
0 - 3
Island
 
 
 
C
Danska
1 - 3
Engleska
 
 
 
D
Švicarska
4 - 1
Kosovo
 
 
 
D
Škotska
4 - 1
BiH
 
 
 
E
Georgija
3 - 1
Poljska
 
 
 
E
Wales
3 - 4
Austrija
 
 
 
F
Bjelorusija
3 - 4
Švedska
 
 
 
F
Italija
2 - 2
Ukrajina
 
 
 
G
Makedonija
3 - 4
Španjolska
 
 
 
G
Turska
1 - 3
Nizozemska
 
 
 
H
Bugarska
4 - 1
Češka
 
 
 
H
Njemačka
3 - 3
Rusija
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Francuska
3 - 4
Srbija
 
 
 
A
Sjeverna Irska
4 - 3
Belgija
 
 
 
B
Portugal
2 - 3
Hrvatska
 
 
 
B
Norveška
4 - 1
Finska
 
 
 
C
Island
4 - 2
Engleska
 
 
 
C
Izrael
0 - 1
Danska
 
 
 
D
Škotska
2 - 0
Švicarska
 
 
 
D
BiH
3 - 3
Kosovo
 
 
 
E
Poljska
0 - 1
Austrija
 
 
 
E
Georgija
2 - 2
Wales
 
 
 
F
Švedska
1 - 1
Ukrajina
 
 
 
F
Bjelorusija
0 - 1
Italija
 
 
 
G
Španjolska
3 - 2
Nizozemska
 
 
 
G
Makedonija
1 - 2
Turska
 
 
 
H
Češka
0 - 4
Rusija
 
 
 
H
Bugarska
2 - 3
Njemačka
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Belgija
1 - 0
Francuska
 
 
 
A
Srbija
4 - 4
Sjeverna Irska
 
 
 
B
Finska
1 - 2
Portugal
 
 
 
B
Hrvatska
4 - 1
Norveška
 
 
 
C
Danska
0 - 2
Island
 
 
 
C
Engleska
0 - 3
Izrael
 
 
 
D
Kosovo
3 - 0
Škotska
 
 
 
D
Švicarska
3 - 4
BiH
 
 
 
E
Wales
0 - 1
Poljska
 
 
 
E
Austrija
1 - 0
Georgija
 
 
 
F
Italija
2 - 0
Švedska
 
 
 
F
Ukrajina
3 - 4
Bjelorusija
 
 
 
G
Turska
0 - 3
Španjolska
 
 
 
G
Nizozemska
1 - 1
Makedonija
 
 
 
H
Njemačka
4 - 2
Češka
 
 
 
H
Rusija
1 - 1
Bugarska
 
 
 
//