Tweet
Total Leagues:
953
Total Cups:
116
Total Groups:
96
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results
GO
League Info
Date Created:
31 Jul 2020 - 08:09
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Premium Tournament
This group league will be deleted after
15 days
. Upgrade this group league and keep it alive forever. All ads will be removed.
LIGA MISTRZÓW
Share this League with a friend!
First Round
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
3rd Place / Finals
Semi Finals
Quarter Finals
First Round
Real - Król
Nowik-Inter
- -
- -
Olchawa-Szachtar
Lango-Juventus
- -
- -
Ogórek-Napoli
Tobor-Tottenha
- -
- -
Fiderek-Lipsk
Kaczmar-Chelsea
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Final
- -
- -
3rd Place
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
- -
Wesoł-Olimpiakos
PSG - Siwerski
- -
- -
Orzech-Leverkuse
Kluza-Din.Zagreb
- -
- -
Zakrze-Barca
Kmak-Salzburg
- -
- -
Dżolev-Valencia
Błaszk-Lyon
- -
- -
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Real - Król
6
16
2
PSG - Siwerski
6
11
3
Misiak - Brugge
6
7
4
AsMich-Galatasa
6
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Wesoł-Olimpiakos
6
18
2
Nowik-Inter
6
10
3
Gala-Bayern
6
7
4
Eldon-AS Roma
6
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Olchawa-Szachtar
6
14
2
Kluza-Din.Zagreb
6
14
3
Perdek-Atalanta
6
6
4
Misiak-City
6
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Orzech-Leverkuse
6
15
2
Lango-Juventus
6
10
3
Dudziak-Atletico
6
10
4
MarcinER-Lokomot
6
0
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Ogórek-Napoli
6
15
2
Kmak-Salzburg
6
12
3
Arcadio-Liverpoo
6
7
4
Pakuła-Genk
6
1
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Zakrze-Barca
6
18
2
Tobor-Tottenha
6
10
3
Cholewa-Slavia
6
6
4
Ginter-Dortmund
6
1
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Fiderek-Lipsk
6
13
2
Błaszk-Lyon
6
10
3
Lekki-Benfica
6
9
4
Jakieła-CSKA
6
3
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Dżolev-Valencia
6
15
2
Kaczmar-Chelsea
6
12
3
Ciupak-Ajax
6
9
4
Nowak-Lille
6
0
Fixture 1
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
AsMich-Galatasa
0 - 3
Misiak - Brugge
A
PSG - Siwerski
4 - 4
Real - Król
B
Eldon-AS Roma
0 - 3
Wesoł-Olimpiakos
B
Nowik-Inter
2 - 2
Gala-Bayern
C
Perdek-Atalanta
2 - 4
Olchawa-Szachtar
C
Misiak-City
0 - 3
Kluza-Din.Zagreb
D
Lango-Juventus
2 - 1
MarcinER-Lokomot
D
Dudziak-Atletico
2 - 4
Orzech-Leverkuse
E
Kmak-Salzburg
9 - 1
Pakuła-Genk
E
Ogórek-Napoli
7 - 2
Arcadio-Liverpoo
F
Cholewa-Slavia
0 - 3
Zakrze-Barca
F
Tobor-Tottenha
3 - 3
Ginter-Dortmund
G
Jakieła-CSKA
0 - 4
Fiderek-Lipsk
G
Lekki-Benfica
1 - 6
Błaszk-Lyon
H
Ciupak-Ajax
3 - 0
Nowak-Lille
H
Kaczmar-Chelsea
2 - 1
Dżolev-Valencia
Fixture 2
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
Misiak - Brugge
2 - 6
Real - Król
A
AsMich-Galatasa
0 - 3
PSG - Siwerski
B
Wesoł-Olimpiakos
6 - 1
Gala-Bayern
B
Eldon-AS Roma
0 - 5
Nowik-Inter
C
Misiak-City
0 - 3
Perdek-Atalanta
C
Kluza-Din.Zagreb
0 - 0
Olchawa-Szachtar
D
MarcinER-Lokomot
4 - 7
Orzech-Leverkuse
D
Lango-Juventus
3 - 2
Dudziak-Atletico
E
Pakuła-Genk
0 - 0
Arcadio-Liverpoo
E
Kmak-Salzburg
1 - 3
Ogórek-Napoli
F
Zakrze-Barca
4 - 0
Ginter-Dortmund
F
Cholewa-Slavia
3 - 5
Tobor-Tottenha
G
Lekki-Benfica
4 - 1
Jakieła-CSKA
G
Błaszk-Lyon
2 - 2
Fiderek-Lipsk
H
Nowak-Lille
1 - 5
Dżolev-Valencia
H
Ciupak-Ajax
3 - 2
Kaczmar-Chelsea
Fixture 3
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
PSG - Siwerski
3 - 3
Misiak - Brugge
A
Real - Król
7 - 3
AsMich-Galatasa
B
Nowik-Inter
0 - 3
Wesoł-Olimpiakos
B
Gala-Bayern
3 - 0
Eldon-AS Roma
C
Olchawa-Szachtar
7 - 0
Misiak-City
C
Perdek-Atalanta
2 - 7
Kluza-Din.Zagreb
D
Dudziak-Atletico
6 - 0
MarcinER-Lokomot
D
Orzech-Leverkuse
3 - 0
Lango-Juventus
E
Ogórek-Napoli
3 - 0
Pakuła-Genk
E
Arcadio-Liverpoo
5 - 3
Kmak-Salzburg
F
Tobor-Tottenha
3 - 5
Zakrze-Barca
F
Ginter-Dortmund
0 - 1
Cholewa-Slavia
G
Fiderek-Lipsk
3 - 2
Lekki-Benfica
G
Jakieła-CSKA
0 - 4
Błaszk-Lyon
H
Kaczmar-Chelsea
3 - 2
Nowak-Lille
H
Dżolev-Valencia
6 - 0
Ciupak-Ajax
Fixture 4
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
Misiak - Brugge
3 - 0
AsMich-Galatasa
A
Real - Król
1 - 0
PSG - Siwerski
B
Wesoł-Olimpiakos
3 - 0
Eldon-AS Roma
B
Gala-Bayern
3 - 4
Nowik-Inter
C
Olchawa-Szachtar
4 - 0
Perdek-Atalanta
C
Kluza-Din.Zagreb
3 - 0
Misiak-City
D
MarcinER-Lokomot
2 - 17
Lango-Juventus
D
Orzech-Leverkuse
1 - 2
Dudziak-Atletico
E
Pakuła-Genk
0 - 4
Kmak-Salzburg
E
Arcadio-Liverpoo
0 - 8
Ogórek-Napoli
F
Zakrze-Barca
5 - 0
Cholewa-Slavia
F
Ginter-Dortmund
3 - 5
Tobor-Tottenha
G
Fiderek-Lipsk
5 - 0
Jakieła-CSKA
G
Błaszk-Lyon
1 - 3
Lekki-Benfica
H
Nowak-Lille
0 - 3
Ciupak-Ajax
H
Dżolev-Valencia
4 - 2
Kaczmar-Chelsea
Fixture 5
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
Real - Król
4 - 2
Misiak - Brugge
A
PSG - Siwerski
3 - 0
AsMich-Galatasa
B
Gala-Bayern
0 - 3
Wesoł-Olimpiakos
B
Nowik-Inter
7 - 2
Eldon-AS Roma
C
Perdek-Atalanta
3 - 0
Misiak-City
C
Olchawa-Szachtar
2 - 2
Kluza-Din.Zagreb
D
Orzech-Leverkuse
3 - 0
MarcinER-Lokomot
D
Dudziak-Atletico
2 - 2
Lango-Juventus
E
Arcadio-Liverpoo
4 - 1
Pakuła-Genk
E
Ogórek-Napoli
3 - 4
Kmak-Salzburg
F
Ginter-Dortmund
2 - 5
Zakrze-Barca
F
Tobor-Tottenha
4 - 2
Cholewa-Slavia
G
Jakieła-CSKA
4 - 3
Lekki-Benfica
G
Fiderek-Lipsk
4 - 3
Błaszk-Lyon
H
Dżolev-Valencia
3 - 0
Nowak-Lille
H
Kaczmar-Chelsea
4 - 2
Ciupak-Ajax
Fixture 6
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
Misiak - Brugge
0 - 3
PSG - Siwerski
A
AsMich-Galatasa
1 - 7
Real - Król
B
Wesoł-Olimpiakos
3 - 0
Nowik-Inter
B
Eldon-AS Roma
0 - 3
Gala-Bayern
C
Misiak-City
0 - 8
Olchawa-Szachtar
C
Kluza-Din.Zagreb
9 - 0
Perdek-Atalanta
D
MarcinER-Lokomot
0 - 7
Dudziak-Atletico
D
Lango-Juventus
3 - 6
Orzech-Leverkuse
E
Pakuła-Genk
0 - 3
Ogórek-Napoli
E
Kmak-Salzburg
2 - 1
Arcadio-Liverpoo
F
Zakrze-Barca
6 - 3
Tobor-Tottenha
F
Cholewa-Slavia
3 - 2
Ginter-Dortmund
G
Lekki-Benfica
2 - 1
Fiderek-Lipsk
G
Błaszk-Lyon
4 - 3
Jakieła-CSKA
H
Nowak-Lille
2 - 3
Kaczmar-Chelsea
H
Ciupak-Ajax
1 - 8
Dżolev-Valencia
//