English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 953    Total Cups: 116    Total Groups: 96
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
30 Jul 2020 - 18:46
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
2026 Dünya Kupası
Share this League with a friend!

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Meksika
Galler
1   2
0   2
İngiltere
İspanya
1   2
2   3
Almanya
Rusya
2   1
0   0
Sırbistan
Danimarka
0   1
3   4
Meksika
İspanya
1   1
1   2
Almanya
Danimarka
2   0
1   2
İspanya
Danimarka
2   2
1   2
Final
İspanya
Belçika
1   2
3   2
3rd Place
Danimarka
Brezilya
2   1
2   3
Brezilya
Belçika
0   0
1   0
Brezilya
Polonya
5   2
1   0
Fransa
Belçika
2   3
2   4
Brezilya
Uruguay
2   2
0   3
G.Kore
Polonya
0   1
2   1
Fransa
Senegal
2   3
0   3
Belçika
İsviçre
4   4
0   1
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Meksika
3
9
2
Uruguay
3
6
3
İsveç
3
3
4
Madagaskar
3
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Brezilya
3
9
2
Galler
3
6
3
Mali
3
1
4
Çin
3
1
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
İngiltere
3
9
2
Polonya
3
4
3
Avustralya
3
3
4
K.Kore
3
1
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
G.Kore
3
7
2
İspanya
3
6
3
Ukrayna
3
4
4
Honduras
3
0
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Almanya
3
9
2
Senegal
3
6
3
Hollanda
3
3
4
K.irlanda
3
0
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Fransa
3
7
2
Rusya
3
7
3
Finlandiya
3
3
4
İrlanda
3
0
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Sırbistan
3
7
2
İsviçre
3
4
3
ABD
3
4
4
Norveç
3
1
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Belçika
3
9
2
Danimarka
3
6
3
S.Arabistan
3
3
4
Paraguay
3
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Madagaskar
2 - 3
İsveç
 
 
 
A
Meksika
2 - 1
Uruguay
 
 
 
B
Galler
2 - 4
Brezilya
 
 
 
B
Mali
2 - 2
Çin
 
 
 
C
Avustralya
0 - 2
İngiltere
 
 
 
C
K.Kore
4 - 4
Polonya
 
 
 
D
Honduras
0 - 3
İspanya
 
 
 
D
G.Kore
4 - 4
Ukrayna
 
 
 
E
Hollanda
2 - 3
Senegal
 
 
 
E
K.irlanda
1 - 2
Almanya
 
 
 
F
İrlanda
0 - 3
Fransa
 
 
 
F
Finlandiya
1 - 4
Rusya
 
 
 
G
İsviçre
1 - 1
ABD
 
 
 
G
Norveç
0 - 0
Sırbistan
 
 
 
H
S.Arabistan
0 - 2
Belçika
 
 
 
H
Paraguay
1 - 3
Danimarka
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Meksika
5 - 0
Madagaskar
 
 
 
A
Uruguay
2 - 1
İsveç
 
 
 
B
Brezilya
3 - 0
Çin
 
 
 
B
Galler
1 - 0
Mali
 
 
 
C
İngiltere
2 - 0
Polonya
 
 
 
C
Avustralya
1 - 0
K.Kore
 
 
 
D
İspanya
2 - 0
Ukrayna
 
 
 
D
Honduras
0 - 3
G.Kore
 
 
 
E
K.irlanda
0 - 1
Hollanda
 
 
 
E
Almanya
3 - 0
Senegal
 
 
 
F
Fransa
2 - 2
Rusya
 
 
 
F
İrlanda
1 - 2
Finlandiya
 
 
 
G
ABD
1 - 2
Sırbistan
 
 
 
G
İsviçre
2 - 0
Norveç
 
 
 
H
Belçika
2 - 0
Danimarka
 
 
 
H
S.Arabistan
1 - 0
Paraguay
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
İsveç
0 - 1
Meksika
 
 
 
A
Madagaskar
0 - 3
Uruguay
 
 
 
B
Mali
0 - 4
Brezilya
 
 
 
B
Çin
0 - 2
Galler
 
 
 
C
K.Kore
1 - 3
İngiltere
 
 
 
C
Polonya
2 - 1
Avustralya
 
 
 
D
G.Kore
1 - 0
İspanya
 
 
 
D
Ukrayna
4 - 1
Honduras
 
 
 
E
Senegal
1 - 0
K.irlanda
 
 
 
E
Hollanda
1 - 8
Almanya
 
 
 
F
Finlandiya
0 - 5
Fransa
 
 
 
F
Rusya
1 - 0
İrlanda
 
 
 
G
Norveç
2 - 3
ABD
 
 
 
G
Sırbistan
3 - 2
İsviçre
 
 
 
H
Paraguay
0 - 7
Belçika
 
 
 
H
Danimarka
2 - 1
S.Arabistan
 
 
 
//