English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 996    Total Cups: 143    Total Groups: 133
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
30 Jun 2020 - 20:39
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
UK Cup
Share this League with a friend!

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Tottenham
Man United
1   1
1   2
Wolves
Aberdeen
-   -
-   -
Leicester City
Rangers
-   -
-   -
Celtic
Barry Town
-   -
-   -
Man United
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
Final
-   -
-   -
3rd Place
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
Hibernian
-   -
-   -
Manchester City
-   -
-   -
St Johnstone
Hibernian
1   2
4   2
Chelsea
Livingston
-   -
-   -
Manchester City
Newport County
2   4
1   1
Kilmarnock
Liverpool
-   -
-   -
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Tottenham
3
7
2
Hibernian
3
5
3
Bala Town
3
3
4
Glenavon
3
1
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
St Johnstone
3
9
2
Man United
3
6
3
The New Saints
3
3
4
Larne
3
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Wolves
3
9
2
Livingston
3
4
3
Glentoran
3
3
4
Connah's Quay
3
1
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Aberdeen
3
6
2
Chelsea
3
6
3
Wrexham
3
3
4
Cliftonville
3
3
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Leicester City
3
6
2
Newport County
3
5
3
Crusaders
3
4
4
Motherwell
3
1
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Manchester City
3
6
2
Rangers
3
6
3
Swansea City
3
4
4
Coleraine
3
1
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Celtic
3
9
2
Liverpool
3
6
3
Cardiff City
3
3
4
Linfield
3
0
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Kilmarnock
3
7
2
Barry Town
3
4
3
Burnley
3
4
4
Carrick Rangers
3
1
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Hibernian
3 - 2
Bala Town
 
 
 
A
Tottenham
5 - 1
Glenavon
 
 
 
B
Man United
3 - 0
Larne
 
 
 
B
St Johnstone
3 - 0
The New Saints
 
 
 
C
Wolves
4 - 0
Glentoran
 
 
 
C
Livingston
1 - 1
Connah's Quay
 
 
 
D
Aberdeen
2 - 0
Wrexham
 
 
 
D
Chelsea
3 - 0
Cliftonville
 
 
 
E
Motherwell
1 - 1
Newport County
 
 
 
E
Leicester City
5 - 0
Crusaders
 
 
 
F
Rangers
0 - 5
Swansea City
 
 
 
F
Manchester City
1 - 0
Coleraine
 
 
 
G
Liverpool
3 - 1
Linfield
 
 
 
G
Celtic
1 - 0
Cardiff City
 
 
 
H
Kilmarnock
2 - 1
Barry Town
 
 
 
H
Burnley
4 - 1
Carrick Rangers
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Glenavon
0 - 2
Bala Town
 
 
 
A
Tottenham
3 - 3
Hibernian
 
 
 
B
Larne
0 - 2
The New Saints
 
 
 
B
Man United
1 - 2
St Johnstone
 
 
 
C
Glentoran
2 - 0
Connah's Quay
 
 
 
C
Wolves
2 - 1
Livingston
 
 
 
D
Chelsea
2 - 1
Aberdeen
 
 
 
D
Cliftonville
1 - 0
Wrexham
 
 
 
E
Leicester City
2 - 1
Motherwell
 
 
 
E
Crusaders
2 - 2
Newport County
 
 
 
F
Manchester City
2 - 3
Rangers
 
 
 
F
Coleraine
0 - 0
Swansea City
 
 
 
G
Linfield
0 - 4
Cardiff City
 
 
 
G
Liverpool
0 - 2
Celtic
 
 
 
H
Burnley
0 - 3
Kilmarnock
 
 
 
H
Carrick Rangers
1 - 3
Barry Town
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Hibernian
1 - 1
Glenavon
 
 
 
A
Bala Town
0 - 3
Tottenham
 
 
 
B
St Johnstone
3 - 1
Larne
 
 
 
B
The New Saints
1 - 11
Man United
 
 
 
C
Livingston
3 - 1
Glentoran
 
 
 
C
Connah's Quay
1 - 7
Wolves
 
 
 
D
Wrexham
1 - 0
Chelsea
 
 
 
D
Aberdeen
2 - 0
Cliftonville
 
 
 
E
Newport County
2 - 1
Leicester City
 
 
 
E
Motherwell
0 - 1
Crusaders
 
 
 
F
Swansea City
2 - 3
Manchester City
 
 
 
F
Rangers
3 - 1
Coleraine
 
 
 
G
Celtic
4 - 0
Linfield
 
 
 
G
Cardiff City
0 - 2
Liverpool
 
 
 
H
Barry Town
2 - 2
Burnley
 
 
 
H
Kilmarnock
3 - 3
Carrick Rangers
 
 
 
//