English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 996    Total Cups: 144    Total Groups: 133
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
30 Jun 2020 - 10:25
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
The Lorenzo Trophy
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Gillingham

Forest Green

Morecambe

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Everton
Burnley
1   0
2   0
Wolves
Wrexham
1   1
1   2
Hartlepool UTD
Gillingham
1   0
0   3
Swansea City
QPR
1   1
1   0
Burnley
Wrexham
1   1
1   2
Gillingham
Swansea City
2   1
1   0
Wrexham
Gillingham
0   0
2   0
Final
Gillingham
Forest Green
2   1
0   1
3rd Place
Wrexham
Morecambe
0   1
2   1
Morecambe
Forest Green
2   0
2   2
MK Dons
Morecambe
1   0
1   3
Doncaster Rovers
Forest Green
1   0
1   1
MK Dons
Huddersfield
0   1
0   0
Morecambe
Lincoln City
0   1
0   0
Preston NE
Doncaster Rovers
0   1
2   2
Mansfield Town
Forest Green
1   1
1   2
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Everton
6
14
2
Huddersfield
6
11
3
Accrington
6
6
4
Grimsby Town
6
2
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
MK Dons
6
13
2
Burnley
6
9
3
Hull City
6
7
4
Northampton Town
6
5
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Wolves
6
11
2
Lincoln City
6
9
3
Millwall
6
8
4
Scunthorpe UTD
6
4
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Morecambe
6
12
2
Wrexham
6
10
3
Nott'm Forest
6
6
4
Coventry City
6
5
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Hartlepool UTD
6
13
2
Doncaster Rovers
6
9
3
Leyton Orient
6
6
4
Derby County
6
5
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Preston NE
6
14
2
Gillingham
6
8
3
Salford City
6
6
4
Solihull Moors
6
5
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Swansea City
6
15
2
Forest Green
6
10
3
Boreham Wood
6
5
4
Fleetwood Town
6
4
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Mansfield Town
6
14
2
QPR
6
6
3
Crystal Palace
6
6
4
Tranmere Rovers
6
5
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Grimsby Town
2 - 3
Everton
 
 
 
A
Accrington
0 - 1
Huddersfield
 
 
 
B
MK Dons
0 - 1
Hull City
 
 
 
B
Northampton Town
0 - 3
Burnley
 
 
 
C
Lincoln City
2 - 1
Millwall
 
 
 
C
Scunthorpe UTD
0 - 1
Wolves
 
 
 
D
Wrexham
3 - 2
Nott'm Forest
 
 
 
D
Morecambe
3 - 1
Coventry City
 
 
 
E
Hartlepool UTD
1 - 0
Derby County
 
 
 
E
Leyton Orient
2 - 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
 
 
F
Gillingham
2 - 0
Salford City
 
 
 
F
Solihull Moors
1 - 1
Preston NE
 
 
 
G
Fleetwood Town
4 - 0
Swansea City
 
 
 
G
Forest Green
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
 
 
 
H
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 1
QPR
 
 
 
H
Mansfield Town
0 - 0
Crystal Palace
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Everton
2 - 1
Huddersfield
 
 
 
A
Grimsby Town
1 - 2
Accrington
 
 
 
B
Burnley
2 - 1
Hull City
 
 
 
B
Northampton Town
1 - 2
MK Dons
 
 
 
C
Wolves
3 - 0
Millwall
 
 
 
C
Scunthorpe UTD
3 - 1
Lincoln City
 
 
 
D
Wrexham
1 - 0
Morecambe
 
 
 
D
Nott'm Forest
1 - 1
Coventry City
 
 
 
E
Derby County
1 - 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
 
 
E
Hartlepool UTD
2 - 2
Leyton Orient
 
 
 
F
Preston NE
3 - 0
Salford City
 
 
 
F
Solihull Moors
1 - 2
Gillingham
 
 
 
G
Swansea City
2 - 1
Boreham Wood
 
 
 
G
Fleetwood Town
1 - 3
Forest Green
 
 
 
H
Mansfield Town
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
 
 
H
Crystal Palace
0 - 0
QPR
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Accrington
0 - 2
Everton
 
 
 
A
Huddersfield
0 - 0
Grimsby Town
 
 
 
B
MK Dons
2 - 1
Burnley
 
 
 
B
Hull City
2 - 0
Northampton Town
 
 
 
C
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Wolves
 
 
 
C
Millwall
1 - 0
Scunthorpe UTD
 
 
 
D
Coventry City
2 - 0
Wrexham
 
 
 
D
Morecambe
0 - 1
Nott'm Forest
 
 
 
E
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Derby County
 
 
 
E
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 0
Hartlepool UTD
 
 
 
F
Gillingham
1 - 4
Preston NE
 
 
 
F
Salford City
0 - 3
Solihull Moors
 
 
 
G
Forest Green
0 - 1
Swansea City
 
 
 
G
Boreham Wood
3 - 1
Fleetwood Town
 
 
 
H
QPR
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
 
 
 
H
Tranmere Rovers
4 - 1
Crystal Palace
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Everton
0 - 0
Grimsby Town
 
 
 
A
Huddersfield
2 - 0
Accrington
 
 
 
B
Burnley
0 - 4
Northampton Town
 
 
 
B
Hull City
1 - 2
MK Dons
 
 
 
C
Wolves
2 - 0
Scunthorpe UTD
 
 
 
C
Millwall
0 - 0
Lincoln City
 
 
 
D
Coventry City
0 - 1
Morecambe
 
 
 
D
Nott'm Forest
1 - 1
Wrexham
 
 
 
E
Derby County
0 - 1
Hartlepool UTD
 
 
 
E
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 1
Leyton Orient
 
 
 
F
Preston NE
4 - 1
Solihull Moors
 
 
 
F
Salford City
2 - 0
Gillingham
 
 
 
G
Swansea City
2 - 1
Fleetwood Town
 
 
 
G
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Forest Green
 
 
 
H
QPR
0 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
 
 
H
Crystal Palace
0 - 2
Mansfield Town
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Huddersfield
0 - 0
Everton
 
 
 
A
Accrington
2 - 1
Grimsby Town
 
 
 
B
Hull City
0 - 1
Burnley
 
 
 
B
MK Dons
0 - 0
Northampton Town
 
 
 
C
Millwall
0 - 0
Wolves
 
 
 
C
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Scunthorpe UTD
 
 
 
D
Morecambe
2 - 0
Wrexham
 
 
 
D
Coventry City
2 - 2
Nott'm Forest
 
 
 
E
Doncaster Rovers
0 - 1
Derby County
 
 
 
E
Leyton Orient
1 - 2
Hartlepool UTD
 
 
 
F
Salford City
0 - 2
Preston NE
 
 
 
F
Gillingham
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
 
 
 
G
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Swansea City
 
 
 
G
Forest Green
1 - 0
Fleetwood Town
 
 
 
H
Tranmere Rovers
0 - 2
Mansfield Town
 
 
 
H
QPR
0 - 1
Crystal Palace
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Everton
1 - 0
Accrington
 
 
 
A
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Huddersfield
 
 
 
B
Burnley
0 - 2
MK Dons
 
 
 
B
Northampton Town
0 - 0
Hull City
 
 
 
C
Wolves
0 - 3
Lincoln City
 
 
 
C
Scunthorpe UTD
1 - 2
Millwall
 
 
 
D
Wrexham
2 - 1
Coventry City
 
 
 
D
Nott'm Forest
2 - 4
Morecambe
 
 
 
E
Derby County
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
 
 
 
E
Hartlepool UTD
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
 
 
F
Preston NE
1 - 1
Gillingham
 
 
 
F
Solihull Moors
1 - 2
Salford City
 
 
 
G
Swansea City
3 - 1
Forest Green
 
 
 
G
Fleetwood Town
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
 
 
 
H
Mansfield Town
0 - 0
QPR
 
 
 
H
Crystal Palace
1 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
 
 
//