Tweet
Total Leagues:
1013
Total Cups:
160
Total Groups:
146
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results
GO
League Info
Date Created:
30 May 2020 - 16:10
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Premium Tournament
This group league will be deleted after
15 days
. Upgrade this group league and keep it alive forever. All ads will be removed.
Fortuna Turnaj
Share this League with a friend!
2nd
1st
3rd
Slavie Praha
fcHradec Králové
Baník Ostrava
First Round
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
3rd Place / Finals
Semi Finals
Quarter Finals
First Round
Slovan Liberec
MFK Chrudim
4 0
1 2
Baník Ostrava
Viktoria Žižkov
5 2
3 2
FC Slovacko
FK Pardubice
5 4
2 3
Slavie Praha
SK Líšeň
5 0
0 0
Slovan Liberec
Baník Ostrava
0 4
2 3
FC Slovacko
Slavie Praha
2 0
1 2
Baník Ostrava
Slavie Praha
0 2
3 3
Final
Slavie Praha
fcHradec Králové
5 2
3 3
3rd Place
Baník Ostrava
Sparta Praha
4 2
3 1
Sparta Praha
fcHradec Králové
0 1
0 2
FK Dukla Praha
Sparta Praha
2 0
1 3
Viktoria plzen
fcHradec Králové
4 0
3 2
FK Jablonec
FK Dukla Praha
2 0
1 2
Sparta Praha
Vysočina Jihlava
4 0
1 2
Viktoria plzen
Zbrojovka Brno
4 2
2 2
FK Teplice
fcHradec Králové
4 0
3 2
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Slovan Liberec
3
9
2
FK Dukla Praha
3
6
3
FK Kolín
3
3
4
FK Hodonín
3
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
FK Jablonec
3
9
2
MFK Chrudim
3
6
3
SK Rakovník
3
3
4
FK Letohrad
3
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Baník Ostrava
3
9
2
Vysočina Jihlava
3
6
3
FC Chomutov
3
3
4
FK Šumperk
3
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Sparta Praha
3
9
2
Viktoria Žižkov
3
6
3
FK Admira Praha
3
3
4
FC TVD Slavičín
3
0
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
FC Slovacko
3
9
2
Zbrojovka Brno
3
6
3
FK Králův Dvůr
3
3
4
SK Kladno
3
0
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Viktoria plzen
3
9
2
FK Pardubice
3
6
3
SK Zápy
3
3
4
FK Hořovicko
3
0
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Slavie Praha
3
9
2
fcHradec Králové
3
6
3
FC Písek
3
3
4
FK Nový Jičín
3
0
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
FK Teplice
3
9
2
SK Líšeň
3
6
3
SK Benešov
3
3
4
1. FK Nová Paka
3
0
Fixture 1
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
FK Hodonín
2 - 7
Slovan Liberec
A
FK Dukla Praha
5 - 2
FK Kolín
B
FK Jablonec
5 - 4
MFK Chrudim
B
FK Letohrad
2 - 3
SK Rakovník
C
Baník Ostrava
4 - 1
Vysočina Jihlava
C
FK Šumperk
2 - 5
FC Chomutov
D
FC TVD Slavičín
0 - 1
FK Admira Praha
D
Sparta Praha
5 - 3
Viktoria Žižkov
E
SK Kladno
2 - 3
FK Králův Dvůr
E
FC Slovacko
4 - 2
Zbrojovka Brno
F
Viktoria plzen
5 - 3
FK Pardubice
F
FK Hořovicko
0 - 2
SK Zápy
G
Slavie Praha
5 - 0
fcHradec Králové
G
FK Nový Jičín
1 - 3
FC Písek
H
SK Benešov
2 - 5
FK Teplice
H
1. FK Nová Paka
0 - 5
SK Líšeň
Fixture 2
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
Slovan Liberec
6 - 1
FK Kolín
A
FK Hodonín
0 - 4
FK Dukla Praha
B
FK Letohrad
0 - 5
FK Jablonec
B
SK Rakovník
0 - 3
MFK Chrudim
C
FK Šumperk
0 - 7
Baník Ostrava
C
FC Chomutov
0 - 5
Vysočina Jihlava
D
FK Admira Praha
0 - 4
Viktoria Žižkov
D
FC TVD Slavičín
2 - 7
Sparta Praha
E
FK Králův Dvůr
2 - 4
Zbrojovka Brno
E
SK Kladno
1 - 6
FC Slovacko
F
FK Hořovicko
0 - 7
Viktoria plzen
F
SK Zápy
3 - 6
FK Pardubice
G
FK Nový Jičín
0 - 9
Slavie Praha
G
FC Písek
0 - 4
fcHradec Králové
H
FK Teplice
4 - 2
SK Líšeň
H
SK Benešov
3 - 2
1. FK Nová Paka
Fixture 3
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
FK Dukla Praha
2 - 3
Slovan Liberec
A
FK Kolín
2 - 1
FK Hodonín
B
MFK Chrudim
5 - 3
FK Letohrad
B
FK Jablonec
7 - 2
SK Rakovník
C
Vysočina Jihlava
7 - 2
FK Šumperk
C
Baník Ostrava
4 - 2
FC Chomutov
D
Sparta Praha
8 - 1
FK Admira Praha
D
Viktoria Žižkov
6 - 1
FC TVD Slavičín
E
FC Slovacko
8 - 2
FK Králův Dvůr
E
Zbrojovka Brno
5 - 3
SK Kladno
F
FK Pardubice
4 - 1
FK Hořovicko
F
Viktoria plzen
6 - 0
SK Zápy
G
fcHradec Králové
3 - 2
FK Nový Jičín
G
Slavie Praha
7 - 1
FC Písek
H
1. FK Nová Paka
0 - 3
FK Teplice
H
SK Líšeň
5 - 0
SK Benešov
//