English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 977    Total Cups: 142    Total Groups: 137
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
23 May 2020 - 15:15
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
The league Småland
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Tegnaby pros

Jönköping södra

Lerbako FC

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Nybro bakers
Jönköping södra
0   0
7   3
Markaryd ic
Ewa if
9   9
8   8
Prästen if
Kindshifter
2   6
3   7
Lerbako FC
Räppe
2   1
2   0
Jönköping södra
Markaryd ic
10   2
0   0
Kindshifter
Lerbako FC
1   1
2   2
Jönköping södra
Lerbako FC
12   0
0   1
Final
Jönköping södra
Tegnaby pros
2   0
1   3
3rd Place
Lerbako FC
Kalmar BK
3   5
4   1
Kalmar BK
Tegnaby pros
2   3
3   4
Öster if
Kalmar BK
4   0
0   5
Tegnaby pros
Tingsryd united
5   0
0   4
Öster if
Växjö norra
1   1
1   0
Kalmar BK
HAIF
12   12
0   0
Ik hästen
Tegnaby pros
1   0
0   2
Tingsryd united
Gislaved ik
2   4
1   3
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Nybro bakers
6
10
2
Växjö norra
6
9
3
Gennaröva aif
6
9
4
Ik Oskarshamn
6
7
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Öster if
6
12
2
Jönköping södra
6
10
3
Grimslöv if
6
9
4
Vrigstad fotboll
6
4
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Markaryd ic
6
12
2
HAIF
6
9
3
Växjö Cachingerg
6
9
4
Loveby yllera
6
6
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Kalmar BK
6
12
2
Ewa if
6
9
3
Ronneby AIk
6
7
4
Strömsnäsbruk ik
6
7
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Prästen if
6
13
2
Tegnaby pros
6
9
3
Alvesta if
6
7
4
Ljungbypool fc
6
6
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Ik hästen
6
13
2
Kindshifter
6
10
3
Nässjö If
6
7
4
Vimmerby if
6
4
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Lerbako FC
6
12
2
Gislaved ik
6
10
3
Huskvarna Bollar
6
8
4
Vätterstad
6
4
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Tingsryd united
6
13
2
Räppe
6
12
3
Målilla ik
6
6
4
Västervik
6
4
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Nybro bakers
5 - 0
Gennaröva aif
 
 
 
A
Växjö norra
2 - 0
Ik Oskarshamn
 
 
 
B
Öster if
8 - 3
Vrigstad fotboll
 
 
 
B
Jönköping södra
4 - 2
Grimslöv if
 
 
 
C
Växjö Cachingerg
0 - 3
Markaryd ic
 
 
 
C
HAIF
1 - 4
Loveby yllera
 
 
 
D
Kalmar BK
12 - 0
Strömsnäsbruk ik
 
 
 
D
Ronneby AIk
3 - 4
Ewa if
 
 
 
E
Prästen if
3 - 0
Ljungbypool fc
 
 
 
E
Tegnaby pros
1 - 7
Alvesta if
 
 
 
F
Kindshifter
3 - 0
Vimmerby if
 
 
 
F
Ik hästen
2 - 0
Nässjö If
 
 
 
G
Lerbako FC
2 - 3
Gislaved ik
 
 
 
G
Huskvarna Bollar
5 - 5
Vätterstad
 
 
 
H
Tingsryd united
5 - 0
Målilla ik
 
 
 
H
Räppe
5 - 4
Västervik
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Gennaröva aif
1 - 0
Ik Oskarshamn
 
 
 
A
Nybro bakers
1 - 0
Växjö norra
 
 
 
B
Jönköping södra
1 - 0
Öster if
 
 
 
B
Grimslöv if
1 - 0
Vrigstad fotboll
 
 
 
C
Markaryd ic
1 - 0
Loveby yllera
 
 
 
C
Växjö Cachingerg
1 - 0
HAIF
 
 
 
D
Strömsnäsbruk ik
1 - 0
Ewa if
 
 
 
D
Kalmar BK
1 - 0
Ronneby AIk
 
 
 
E
Ljungbypool fc
1 - 0
Alvesta if
 
 
 
E
Prästen if
1 - 0
Tegnaby pros
 
 
 
F
Ik hästen
1 - 0
Kindshifter
 
 
 
F
Nässjö If
1 - 0
Vimmerby if
 
 
 
G
Gislaved ik
1 - 0
Vätterstad
 
 
 
G
Lerbako FC
1 - 0
Huskvarna Bollar
 
 
 
H
Målilla ik
1 - 0
Västervik
 
 
 
H
Tingsryd united
1 - 0
Räppe
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Växjö norra
1 - 0
Gennaröva aif
 
 
 
A
Ik Oskarshamn
1 - 0
Nybro bakers
 
 
 
B
Vrigstad fotboll
1 - 0
Jönköping södra
 
 
 
B
Öster if
1 - 0
Grimslöv if
 
 
 
C
HAIF
1 - 0
Markaryd ic
 
 
 
C
Loveby yllera
1 - 0
Växjö Cachingerg
 
 
 
D
Ronneby AIk
1 - 0
Strömsnäsbruk ik
 
 
 
D
Ewa if
1 - 0
Kalmar BK
 
 
 
E
Tegnaby pros
1 - 0
Ljungbypool fc
 
 
 
E
Alvesta if
1 - 0
Prästen if
 
 
 
F
Vimmerby if
1 - 0
Ik hästen
 
 
 
F
Kindshifter
1 - 0
Nässjö If
 
 
 
G
Huskvarna Bollar
1 - 0
Gislaved ik
 
 
 
G
Vätterstad
1 - 0
Lerbako FC
 
 
 
H
Räppe
1 - 0
Målilla ik
 
 
 
H
Västervik
1 - 0
Tingsryd united
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Gennaröva aif
1 - 0
Nybro bakers
 
 
 
A
Ik Oskarshamn
1 - 0
Växjö norra
 
 
 
B
Vrigstad fotboll
0 - 1
Öster if
 
 
 
B
Grimslöv if
1 - 0
Jönköping södra
 
 
 
C
Markaryd ic
1 - 0
Växjö Cachingerg
 
 
 
C
Loveby yllera
0 - 1
HAIF
 
 
 
D
Strömsnäsbruk ik
0 - 1
Kalmar BK
 
 
 
D
Ewa if
0 - 1
Ronneby AIk
 
 
 
E
Ljungbypool fc
0 - 1
Prästen if
 
 
 
E
Alvesta if
0 - 1
Tegnaby pros
 
 
 
F
Vimmerby if
0 - 1
Kindshifter
 
 
 
F
Nässjö If
0 - 1
Ik hästen
 
 
 
G
Gislaved ik
0 - 1
Lerbako FC
 
 
 
G
Vätterstad
0 - 1
Huskvarna Bollar
 
 
 
H
Målilla ik
0 - 1
Tingsryd united
 
 
 
H
Västervik
0 - 1
Räppe
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Ik Oskarshamn
0 - 1
Gennaröva aif
 
 
 
A
Växjö norra
0 - 1
Nybro bakers
 
 
 
B
Öster if
0 - 1
Jönköping södra
 
 
 
B
Vrigstad fotboll
0 - 1
Grimslöv if
 
 
 
C
Loveby yllera
0 - 1
Markaryd ic
 
 
 
C
HAIF
0 - 1
Växjö Cachingerg
 
 
 
D
Ewa if
0 - 1
Strömsnäsbruk ik
 
 
 
D
Ronneby AIk
0 - 1
Kalmar BK
 
 
 
E
Alvesta if
0 - 1
Ljungbypool fc
 
 
 
E
Tegnaby pros
0 - 1
Prästen if
 
 
 
F
Kindshifter
0 - 1
Ik hästen
 
 
 
F
Vimmerby if
0 - 1
Nässjö If
 
 
 
G
Vätterstad
0 - 1
Gislaved ik
 
 
 
G
Huskvarna Bollar
0 - 1
Lerbako FC
 
 
 
H
Västervik
0 - 1
Målilla ik
 
 
 
H
Räppe
0 - 1
Tingsryd united
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Gennaröva aif
0 - 10
Växjö norra
 
 
 
A
Nybro bakers
0 - 0
Ik Oskarshamn
 
 
 
B
Jönköping södra
0 - 0
Vrigstad fotboll
 
 
 
B
Grimslöv if
0 - 10
Öster if
 
 
 
C
Markaryd ic
0 - 10
HAIF
 
 
 
C
Växjö Cachingerg
10 - 0
Loveby yllera
 
 
 
D
Strömsnäsbruk ik
0 - 0
Ronneby AIk
 
 
 
D
Kalmar BK
0 - 10
Ewa if
 
 
 
E
Ljungbypool fc
0 - 10
Tegnaby pros
 
 
 
E
Prästen if
0 - 0
Alvesta if
 
 
 
F
Ik hästen
0 - 0
Vimmerby if
 
 
 
F
Nässjö If
0 - 0
Kindshifter
 
 
 
G
Gislaved ik
0 - 0
Huskvarna Bollar
 
 
 
G
Lerbako FC
10 - 0
Vätterstad
 
 
 
H
Målilla ik
0 - 10
Räppe
 
 
 
H
Tingsryd united
0 - 0
Västervik
 
 
 
//