English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1034    Total Cups: 154    Total Groups: 147
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
23 May 2020 - 11:30
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Wordl Cup
Share this League with a friend!

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Furia
Team Liqiud
-   -
-   -
CompLexity Gamin
Chaos
-   -
-   -
SK Gaming
FazeClan
-   -
-   -
Astralis
Mausesports
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
Final
-   -
-   -
3rd Place
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
Team Vitality
Mad Lions
-   -
-   -
G2 Esports
Cloud 9
-   -
-   -
North
Godsent
-   -
-   -
MIBR
Fnatic
-   -
-   -
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Furia
6
18
2
Mad Lions
6
12
3
JYP
6
6
4
Renegades
6
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Team Vitality
6
18
2
Team Liqiud
6
9
3
BIG
6
9
4
D13
6
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
CompLexity Gamin
6
15
2
Cloud 9
6
15
3
ENCE
6
6
4
Tiger
6
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
G2 Esports
6
18
2
Chaos
6
12
3
NaVi
6
6
4
Vici Gaming
6
0
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Godsent
6
15
2
SK Gaming
6
15
3
Heroic
6
6
4
Tyloo
6
0
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
North
6
15
2
FazeClan
6
15
3
Gambit Esports
6
6
4
YeaH
6
0
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Astralis
6
18
2
Fnatic
6
12
3
Movistar Riders
6
6
4
100 Thieves
6
0
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
MIBR
6
15
2
Mausesports
6
12
3
Ninjas In Pyjama
6
9
4
Epsilon
6
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Furia
2 - 0
Mad Lions
 
 
 
A
Renegades
0 - 2
JYP
 
 
 
B
D13
0 - 2
Team Liqiud
 
 
 
B
Team Vitality
2 - 1
BIG
 
 
 
C
ENCE
1 - 2
CompLexity Gamin
 
 
 
C
Tiger
1 - 2
Cloud 9
 
 
 
D
NaVi
1 - 2
G2 Esports
 
 
 
D
Vici Gaming
0 - 2
Chaos
 
 
 
E
Godsent
2 - 1
Heroic
 
 
 
E
Tyloo
0 - 2
SK Gaming
 
 
 
F
YeaH
1 - 2
Gambit Esports
 
 
 
F
FazeClan
2 - 1
North
 
 
 
G
Fnatic
1 - 2
Astralis
 
 
 
G
100 Thieves
1 - 2
Movistar Riders
 
 
 
H
Mausesports
1 - 2
Ninjas In Pyjama
 
 
 
H
MIBR
2 - 0
Epsilon
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Renegades
0 - 2
Furia
 
 
 
A
JYP
1 - 2
Mad Lions
 
 
 
B
Team Liqiud
1 - 2
BIG
 
 
 
B
D13
1 - 2
Team Vitality
 
 
 
C
Tiger
0 - 2
ENCE
 
 
 
C
Cloud 9
1 - 2
CompLexity Gamin
 
 
 
D
Vici Gaming
1 - 2
NaVi
 
 
 
D
Chaos
0 - 2
G2 Esports
 
 
 
E
Tyloo
0 - 2
Godsent
 
 
 
E
SK Gaming
2 - 1
Heroic
 
 
 
F
Gambit Esports
0 - 2
North
 
 
 
F
YeaH
0 - 2
FazeClan
 
 
 
G
100 Thieves
0 - 2
Fnatic
 
 
 
G
Movistar Riders
0 - 2
Astralis
 
 
 
H
MIBR
2 - 1
Mausesports
 
 
 
H
Epsilon
1 - 2
Ninjas In Pyjama
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Mad Lions
2 - 0
Renegades
 
 
 
A
Furia
2 - 0
JYP
 
 
 
B
Team Vitality
2 - 1
Team Liqiud
 
 
 
B
BIG
2 - 0
D13
 
 
 
C
CompLexity Gamin
2 - 0
Tiger
 
 
 
C
ENCE
1 - 2
Cloud 9
 
 
 
D
G2 Esports
2 - 0
Vici Gaming
 
 
 
D
NaVi
1 - 2
Chaos
 
 
 
E
Heroic
2 - 0
Tyloo
 
 
 
E
Godsent
1 - 2
SK Gaming
 
 
 
F
FazeClan
2 - 1
Gambit Esports
 
 
 
F
North
2 - 0
YeaH
 
 
 
G
Astralis
2 - 1
100 Thieves
 
 
 
G
Fnatic
2 - 1
Movistar Riders
 
 
 
H
Ninjas In Pyjama
1 - 2
MIBR
 
 
 
H
Mausesports
2 - 1
Epsilon
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Mad Lions
1 - 2
Furia
 
 
 
A
JYP
2 - 1
Renegades
 
 
 
B
Team Liqiud
2 - 0
D13
 
 
 
B
BIG
1 - 2
Team Vitality
 
 
 
C
CompLexity Gamin
2 - 1
ENCE
 
 
 
C
Cloud 9
2 - 0
Tiger
 
 
 
D
G2 Esports
2 - 1
NaVi
 
 
 
D
Chaos
2 - 0
Vici Gaming
 
 
 
E
Heroic
1 - 2
Godsent
 
 
 
E
SK Gaming
2 - 0
Tyloo
 
 
 
F
Gambit Esports
2 - 1
YeaH
 
 
 
F
North
2 - 1
FazeClan
 
 
 
G
Astralis
2 - 0
Fnatic
 
 
 
G
Movistar Riders
2 - 1
100 Thieves
 
 
 
H
Ninjas In Pyjama
1 - 2
Mausesports
 
 
 
H
Epsilon
0 - 2
MIBR
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Furia
2 - 0
Renegades
 
 
 
A
Mad Lions
2 - 1
JYP
 
 
 
B
BIG
1 - 2
Team Liqiud
 
 
 
B
Team Vitality
2 - 0
D13
 
 
 
C
ENCE
2 - 0
Tiger
 
 
 
C
CompLexity Gamin
1 - 2
Cloud 9
 
 
 
D
NaVi
2 - 1
Vici Gaming
 
 
 
D
G2 Esports
2 - 1
Chaos
 
 
 
E
Godsent
2 - 0
Tyloo
 
 
 
E
Heroic
1 - 2
SK Gaming
 
 
 
F
North
2 - 0
Gambit Esports
 
 
 
F
FazeClan
2 - 0
YeaH
 
 
 
G
Fnatic
2 - 1
100 Thieves
 
 
 
G
Astralis
2 - 1
Movistar Riders
 
 
 
H
Mausesports
2 - 1
MIBR
 
 
 
H
Ninjas In Pyjama
2 - 0
Epsilon
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
JYP
0 - 2
Furia
 
 
 
A
Renegades
0 - 2
Mad Lions
 
 
 
B
D13
0 - 2
BIG
 
 
 
B
Team Liqiud
1 - 2
Team Vitality
 
 
 
C
Tiger
0 - 2
CompLexity Gamin
 
 
 
C
Cloud 9
2 - 1
ENCE
 
 
 
D
Chaos
2 - 1
NaVi
 
 
 
D
Vici Gaming
0 - 2
G2 Esports
 
 
 
E
SK Gaming
1 - 2
Godsent
 
 
 
E
Tyloo
0 - 2
Heroic
 
 
 
F
YeaH
0 - 2
North
 
 
 
F
Gambit Esports
0 - 2
FazeClan
 
 
 
G
100 Thieves
0 - 2
Astralis
 
 
 
G
Movistar Riders
1 - 2
Fnatic
 
 
 
H
Epsilon
0 - 2
Mausesports
 
 
 
H
MIBR
2 - 1
Ninjas In Pyjama
 
 
 
//