English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1605    Total Cups: 255    Total Groups: 161
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
26 Mar 2020 - 19:27
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
16
% Completed:
SMART COMP 2020
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Varya

Nate

Solina

 
 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Solina
Yasin
28   34
22   16
Varya
Faisal
40   42
10   8
Solina
Varya
26   21
24   29
Final
Varya
Nate
32   20
18   30
3rd Place
Solina
Guille
28   23
22   27
Guille
Nate
35   14
15   36
Asia
Guille
18   26
32   24
Andrea
Nate
25   23
25   27
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Solina
6
12
2
Guille
6
9
3
Rutan
6
9
4
Huda
6
6
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Asia
6
15
2
Yasin
6
12
3
Nicole
6
9
4
Pablo
6
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Varya
6
18
2
Nate
6
9
3
Lucia
6
9
4
Nico
6
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Andrea
6
18
2
Faisal
6
9
3
Nour
6
6
4
Alessandro
6
3
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Rutan
7 - 10
Solina
 
 
 
A
Huda
8 - 10
Guille
 
 
 
B
Yasin
9 - 10
Asia
 
 
 
B
Nicole
10 - 3
Pablo
 
 
 
C
Varya
10 - 2
Nate
 
 
 
C
Lucia
10 - 4
Nico
 
 
 
D
Nour
10 - 5
Faisal
 
 
 
D
Andrea
10 - 2
Alessandro
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Huda
7 - 10
Rutan
 
 
 
A
Guille
9 - 10
Solina
 
 
 
B
Nicole
7 - 10
Yasin
 
 
 
B
Pablo
6 - 10
Asia
 
 
 
C
Nate
10 - 8
Nico
 
 
 
C
Varya
10 - 9
Lucia
 
 
 
D
Faisal
10 - 7
Alessandro
 
 
 
D
Nour
8 - 10
Andrea
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Solina
10 - 6
Huda
 
 
 
A
Rutan
6 - 10
Guille
 
 
 
B
Asia
8 - 10
Nicole
 
 
 
B
Yasin
10 - 3
Pablo
 
 
 
C
Lucia
10 - 4
Nate
 
 
 
C
Nico
3 - 10
Varya
 
 
 
D
Andrea
10 - 5
Faisal
 
 
 
D
Alessandro
3 - 10
Nour
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Solina
16 - 20
Rutan
 
 
 
A
Guille
20 - 18
Huda
 
 
 
B
Asia
20 - 13
Yasin
 
 
 
B
Pablo
15 - 20
Nicole
 
 
 
C
Nate
4 - 20
Varya
 
 
 
C
Nico
7 - 20
Lucia
 
 
 
D
Faisal
20 - 17
Nour
 
 
 
D
Alessandro
9 - 20
Andrea
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Rutan
18 - 20
Huda
 
 
 
A
Solina
20 - 18
Guille
 
 
 
B
Yasin
20 - 15
Nicole
 
 
 
B
Asia
20 - 17
Pablo
 
 
 
C
Nico
11 - 20
Nate
 
 
 
C
Lucia
16 - 20
Varya
 
 
 
D
Alessandro
13 - 20
Faisal
 
 
 
D
Andrea
20 - 14
Nour
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Guille
18 - 20
Rutan
 
 
 
A
Huda
20 - 18
Solina
 
 
 
B
Pablo
12 - 20
Yasin
 
 
 
B
Nicole
17 - 20
Asia
 
 
 
C
Varya
20 - 8
Nico
 
 
 
C
Nate
20 - 0
Lucia
 
 
 
D
Faisal
14 - 20
Andrea
 
 
 
D
Nour
19 - 20
Alessandro
 
 
 
//