English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1608    Total Cups: 257    Total Groups: 161
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
26 Mar 2020 - 14:19
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
UEFA
Share this League with a friend!

 
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Willem
0
0
2
Rudar Kakanj
0
0
3
Blackburn
0
0
4
Fiorentina
0
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Rubin
0
0
2
Birmingham
0
0
3
Everton
0
0
4
Vejle
0
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Ross County
0
0
2
Basel
0
0
3
Engordany
0
0
4
Udinese
0
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Tondela
0
0
2
Reading
0
0
3
Dusseldorf
0
0
4
Anji
0
0
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Tikveš
0
0
2
PAOK
0
0
3
Akhmat Grozny
0
0
4
Yeni Malatyaspor
0
0
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
AGF
0
0
2
Dijon
0
0
3
Lierse
0
0
4
Sparta Praha
0
0
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Derry
0
0
2
Aalborg
0
0
3
Ipswich
0
0
4
Skenderbeu
0
0
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Deportivo
0
0
2
Hertha
0
0
3
Sassuolo
0
0
4
Zrinjski
0
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Blackburn
-
Rudar Kakanj
 
 
 
A
Fiorentina
-
Willem
 
 
 
B
Everton
-
Vejle
 
 
 
B
Rubin
-
Birmingham
 
 
 
C
Ross County
-
Basel
 
 
 
C
Udinese
-
Engordany
 
 
 
D
Reading
-
Anji
 
 
 
D
Tondela
-
Dusseldorf
 
 
 
E
Tikveš
-
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
 
 
E
PAOK
-
Akhmat Grozny
 
 
 
F
Sparta Praha
-
Dijon
 
 
 
F
Lierse
-
AGF
 
 
 
G
Ipswich
-
Skenderbeu
 
 
 
G
Derry
-
Aalborg
 
 
 
H
Hertha
-
Zrinjski
 
 
 
H
Sassuolo
-
Deportivo
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Fiorentina
-
Blackburn
 
 
 
A
Willem
-
Rudar Kakanj
 
 
 
B
Rubin
-
Everton
 
 
 
B
Birmingham
-
Vejle
 
 
 
C
Basel
-
Engordany
 
 
 
C
Ross County
-
Udinese
 
 
 
D
Anji
-
Dusseldorf
 
 
 
D
Reading
-
Tondela
 
 
 
E
PAOK
-
Tikveš
 
 
 
E
Akhmat Grozny
-
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
 
 
F
Lierse
-
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
F
AGF
-
Dijon
 
 
 
G
Skenderbeu
-
Aalborg
 
 
 
G
Ipswich
-
Derry
 
 
 
H
Zrinjski
-
Deportivo
 
 
 
H
Hertha
-
Sassuolo
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Rudar Kakanj
-
Fiorentina
 
 
 
A
Blackburn
-
Willem
 
 
 
B
Vejle
-
Rubin
 
 
 
B
Everton
-
Birmingham
 
 
 
C
Udinese
-
Basel
 
 
 
C
Engordany
-
Ross County
 
 
 
D
Tondela
-
Anji
 
 
 
D
Dusseldorf
-
Reading
 
 
 
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
-
PAOK
 
 
 
E
Tikveš
-
Akhmat Grozny
 
 
 
F
Dijon
-
Lierse
 
 
 
F
Sparta Praha
-
AGF
 
 
 
G
Derry
-
Skenderbeu
 
 
 
G
Aalborg
-
Ipswich
 
 
 
H
Sassuolo
-
Zrinjski
 
 
 
H
Deportivo
-
Hertha
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Rudar Kakanj
-
Blackburn
 
 
 
A
Willem
-
Fiorentina
 
 
 
B
Vejle
-
Everton
 
 
 
B
Birmingham
-
Rubin
 
 
 
C
Basel
-
Ross County
 
 
 
C
Engordany
-
Udinese
 
 
 
D
Anji
-
Reading
 
 
 
D
Dusseldorf
-
Tondela
 
 
 
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
-
Tikveš
 
 
 
E
Akhmat Grozny
-
PAOK
 
 
 
F
Dijon
-
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
F
AGF
-
Lierse
 
 
 
G
Skenderbeu
-
Ipswich
 
 
 
G
Aalborg
-
Derry
 
 
 
H
Zrinjski
-
Hertha
 
 
 
H
Deportivo
-
Sassuolo
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Blackburn
-
Fiorentina
 
 
 
A
Rudar Kakanj
-
Willem
 
 
 
B
Everton
-
Rubin
 
 
 
B
Vejle
-
Birmingham
 
 
 
C
Engordany
-
Basel
 
 
 
C
Udinese
-
Ross County
 
 
 
D
Dusseldorf
-
Anji
 
 
 
D
Tondela
-
Reading
 
 
 
E
Tikveš
-
PAOK
 
 
 
E
Yeni Malatyaspor
-
Akhmat Grozny
 
 
 
F
Sparta Praha
-
Lierse
 
 
 
F
Dijon
-
AGF
 
 
 
G
Aalborg
-
Skenderbeu
 
 
 
G
Derry
-
Ipswich
 
 
 
H
Deportivo
-
Zrinjski
 
 
 
H
Sassuolo
-
Hertha
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Fiorentina
-
Rudar Kakanj
 
 
 
A
Willem
-
Blackburn
 
 
 
B
Rubin
-
Vejle
 
 
 
B
Birmingham
-
Everton
 
 
 
C
Basel
-
Udinese
 
 
 
C
Ross County
-
Engordany
 
 
 
D
Anji
-
Tondela
 
 
 
D
Reading
-
Dusseldorf
 
 
 
E
PAOK
-
Yeni Malatyaspor
 
 
 
E
Akhmat Grozny
-
Tikveš
 
 
 
F
AGF
-
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
F
Lierse
-
Dijon
 
 
 
G
Ipswich
-
Aalborg
 
 
 
G
Skenderbeu
-
Derry
 
 
 
H
Hertha
-
Deportivo
 
 
 
H
Zrinjski
-
Sassuolo
 
 
 
//