English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1607    Total Cups: 257    Total Groups: 161
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
26 Mar 2020 - 12:22
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
16
% Completed:
FY WORLD CUP
Share this League with a friend!

 
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Berke İşitmez
4
12
2
Kerem Ali Tayhan
4
9
3
Ege Mersin
4
3
4
Muhammed Zeren
4
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Cenker Abidin
4
12
2
Sedat Şirin
4
6
3
M.Emin Bütüner
4
6
4
Onur Argın
4
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Bünyamin Coşkun
4
12
2
Uğur Engincan
4
6
3
M.Boran Pehlivan
4
6
4
Cevdet Aydemir
4
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
U.Deniz Kandil
4
9
2
Arda Ünal
4
9
3
Efe Sarıoğlu
4
6
4
Güray Güngör
4
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Berke İşitmez
4 - 0
Muhammed Zeren
 
 
 
A
Kerem Ali Tayhan
4 - 3
Ege Mersin
 
 
 
B
Sedat Şirin
4 - 0
M.Emin Bütüner
 
 
 
B
Cenker Abidin
4 - 0
Onur Argın
 
 
 
C
Uğur Engincan
4 - 1
M.Boran Pehlivan
 
 
 
C
Bünyamin Coşkun
4 - 2
Cevdet Aydemir
 
 
 
D
U.Deniz Kandil
4 - 3
Güray Güngör
 
 
 
D
Arda Ünal
4 - 1
Efe Sarıoğlu
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Muhammed Zeren
2 - 4
Ege Mersin
 
 
 
A
Berke İşitmez
4 - 1
Kerem Ali Tayhan
 
 
 
B
Cenker Abidin
4 - 2
Sedat Şirin
 
 
 
B
Onur Argın
1 - 4
M.Emin Bütüner
 
 
 
C
Bünyamin Coşkun
4 - 2
Uğur Engincan
 
 
 
C
Cevdet Aydemir
3 - 4
M.Boran Pehlivan
 
 
 
D
Güray Güngör
3 - 4
Efe Sarıoğlu
 
 
 
D
U.Deniz Kandil
4 - 2
Arda Ünal
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Kerem Ali Tayhan
4 - 2
Muhammed Zeren
 
 
 
A
Ege Mersin
1 - 4
Berke İşitmez
 
 
 
B
M.Emin Bütüner
0 - 4
Cenker Abidin
 
 
 
B
Sedat Şirin
4 - 2
Onur Argın
 
 
 
C
M.Boran Pehlivan
0 - 4
Bünyamin Coşkun
 
 
 
C
Uğur Engincan
4 - 1
Cevdet Aydemir
 
 
 
D
Arda Ünal
4 - 2
Güray Güngör
 
 
 
D
Efe Sarıoğlu
4 - 2
U.Deniz Kandil
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Muhammed Zeren
-
Berke İşitmez
 
 
 
A
Ege Mersin
-
Kerem Ali Tayhan
 
 
 
B
M.Emin Bütüner
-
Sedat Şirin
 
 
 
B
Onur Argın
-
Cenker Abidin
 
 
 
C
M.Boran Pehlivan
-
Uğur Engincan
 
 
 
C
Cevdet Aydemir
-
Bünyamin Coşkun
 
 
 
D
Güray Güngör
0 - 4
U.Deniz Kandil
 
 
 
D
Efe Sarıoğlu
3 - 4
Arda Ünal
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Ege Mersin
-
Muhammed Zeren
 
 
 
A
Kerem Ali Tayhan
-
Berke İşitmez
 
 
 
B
Sedat Şirin
1 - 4
Cenker Abidin
 
 
 
B
M.Emin Bütüner
4 - 0
Onur Argın
 
 
 
C
Uğur Engincan
0 - 4
Bünyamin Coşkun
 
 
 
C
M.Boran Pehlivan
4 - 1
Cevdet Aydemir
 
 
 
D
Efe Sarıoğlu
-
Güray Güngör
 
 
 
D
Arda Ünal
-
U.Deniz Kandil
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Muhammed Zeren
0 - 4
Kerem Ali Tayhan
 
 
 
A
Berke İşitmez
4 - 1
Ege Mersin
 
 
 
B
Cenker Abidin
-
M.Emin Bütüner
 
 
 
B
Onur Argın
-
Sedat Şirin
 
 
 
C
Bünyamin Coşkun
-
M.Boran Pehlivan
 
 
 
C
Cevdet Aydemir
-
Uğur Engincan
 
 
 
D
Güray Güngör
-
Arda Ünal
 
 
 
D
U.Deniz Kandil
-
Efe Sarıoğlu
 
 
 
//