Tweet
Total Leagues:
1139
Total Cups:
197
Total Groups:
133
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results
GO
League Info
Date Created:
19 Feb 2020 - 17:12
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Premium Tournament
This group league will be deleted after
15 days
. Upgrade this group league and keep it alive forever. All ads will be removed.
⭐HCLB⭐ INTER CUP
Share this League with a friend!
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
New London
2
6
2
Paris Hax Club
2
4
3
Athenian City
2
1
4
TTNET Bilişim
2
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Great Birmingham
1
3
2
Porto Sportive
1
1
3
Anadolu Sportif
1
1
4
Baku City
1
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Liepzig City
1
3
2
Isparta Davraz
1
3
3
Stockholm Palace
1
0
4
Sumqayıt City
1
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Berlin Sportive
1
3
2
İstanbul 34
1
3
3
Clup Stockholm
1
0
4
Tel-Aviv City
1
0
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Berlin Reichstag
1
3
2
City Of Napoli
1
3
3
Prag Castle City
1
0
4
İsrael Jerusalem
1
0
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Berlin Boys
1
3
2
Palermo Sportive
1
1
3
Pau City Club
1
1
4
Moscow Sportive
1
0
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
East Berlin
1
3
2
Brighton City
1
1
3
Lille Sportive
1
1
4
Moscow City
1
0
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Toulouse City
1
3
2
London Sportive
1
1
3
Russian Grozny
1
1
4
Bratislava City
1
0
Fixture 1
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
New London
2 - 1
Athenian City
A
TTNET Bilişim
0 - 3
Paris Hax Club
B
Great Birmingham
2 - 1
Baku City
B
Anadolu Sportif
0 - 0
Porto Sportive
C
Liepzig City
5 - 0
Sumqayıt City
C
Isparta Davraz
3 - 1
Stockholm Palace
D
İstanbul 34
1 - 0
Clup Stockholm
D
Berlin Sportive
2 - 0
Tel-Aviv City
E
Berlin Reichstag
4 - 0
İsrael Jerusalem
E
City Of Napoli
3 - 1
Prag Castle City
F
Palermo Sportive
2 - 2
Pau City Club
F
Berlin Boys
1 - 0
Moscow Sportive
G
Brighton City
2 - 2
Lille Sportive
G
East Berlin
3 - 0
Moscow City
H
Bratislava City
0 - 2
Toulouse City
H
London Sportive
2 - 2
Russian Grozny
Fixture 2
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
Athenian City
1 - 1
Paris Hax Club
A
New London
3 - 1
TTNET Bilişim
B
Baku City
-
Porto Sportive
B
Great Birmingham
-
Anadolu Sportif
C
Sumqayıt City
-
Stockholm Palace
C
Liepzig City
-
Isparta Davraz
D
Berlin Sportive
-
İstanbul 34
D
Tel-Aviv City
-
Clup Stockholm
E
İsrael Jerusalem
-
Prag Castle City
E
Berlin Reichstag
-
City Of Napoli
F
Pau City Club
-
Moscow Sportive
F
Palermo Sportive
-
Berlin Boys
G
Lille Sportive
-
Moscow City
G
Brighton City
-
East Berlin
H
London Sportive
-
Bratislava City
H
Russian Grozny
-
Toulouse City
Fixture 3
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
TTNET Bilişim
-
Athenian City
A
Paris Hax Club
-
New London
B
Anadolu Sportif
-
Baku City
B
Porto Sportive
-
Great Birmingham
C
Isparta Davraz
-
Sumqayıt City
C
Stockholm Palace
-
Liepzig City
D
Clup Stockholm
-
Berlin Sportive
D
İstanbul 34
-
Tel-Aviv City
E
City Of Napoli
-
İsrael Jerusalem
E
Prag Castle City
-
Berlin Reichstag
F
Berlin Boys
-
Pau City Club
F
Moscow Sportive
-
Palermo Sportive
G
East Berlin
-
Lille Sportive
G
Moscow City
-
Brighton City
H
Toulouse City
-
London Sportive
H
Bratislava City
-
Russian Grozny
Fixture 4
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
Athenian City
-
New London
A
Paris Hax Club
-
TTNET Bilişim
B
Baku City
-
Great Birmingham
B
Porto Sportive
-
Anadolu Sportif
C
Sumqayıt City
-
Liepzig City
C
Stockholm Palace
-
Isparta Davraz
D
Clup Stockholm
-
İstanbul 34
D
Tel-Aviv City
-
Berlin Sportive
E
İsrael Jerusalem
-
Berlin Reichstag
E
Prag Castle City
-
City Of Napoli
F
Pau City Club
-
Palermo Sportive
F
Moscow Sportive
-
Berlin Boys
G
Lille Sportive
-
Brighton City
G
Moscow City
-
East Berlin
H
Toulouse City
-
Bratislava City
H
Russian Grozny
-
London Sportive
Fixture 5
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
Paris Hax Club
-
Athenian City
A
TTNET Bilişim
-
New London
B
Porto Sportive
-
Baku City
B
Anadolu Sportif
-
Great Birmingham
C
Stockholm Palace
-
Sumqayıt City
C
Isparta Davraz
-
Liepzig City
D
İstanbul 34
-
Berlin Sportive
D
Clup Stockholm
-
Tel-Aviv City
E
Prag Castle City
-
İsrael Jerusalem
E
City Of Napoli
-
Berlin Reichstag
F
Moscow Sportive
-
Pau City Club
F
Berlin Boys
-
Palermo Sportive
G
Moscow City
-
Lille Sportive
G
East Berlin
-
Brighton City
H
Bratislava City
-
London Sportive
H
Toulouse City
-
Russian Grozny
Fixture 6
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
Athenian City
-
TTNET Bilişim
A
New London
-
Paris Hax Club
B
Baku City
-
Anadolu Sportif
B
Great Birmingham
-
Porto Sportive
C
Sumqayıt City
-
Isparta Davraz
C
Liepzig City
-
Stockholm Palace
D
Berlin Sportive
-
Clup Stockholm
D
Tel-Aviv City
-
İstanbul 34
E
İsrael Jerusalem
-
City Of Napoli
E
Berlin Reichstag
-
Prag Castle City
F
Pau City Club
-
Berlin Boys
F
Palermo Sportive
-
Moscow Sportive
G
Lille Sportive
-
East Berlin
G
Brighton City
-
Moscow City
H
London Sportive
-
Toulouse City
H
Russian Grozny
-
Bratislava City
//