English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1130    Total Cups: 183    Total Groups: 115
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
10 Feb 2020 - 21:02
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
All Ireland
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Tyrone

Cork

Kerry

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Cork
Armagh
4   2
2   1
Leitrim
Westmeath
6   6
7   2
Cavan
Waterford
3   4
3   1
Limerick
Donegal
1   6
6   6
Cork
Leitrim
6   3
3   2
Cavan
Donegal
1   6
3   1
Cork
Cavan
5   3
2   3
Final
Cork
Tyrone
4   1
4   3
3rd Place
Cavan
Kerry
3   1
5   6
Kerry
Tyrone
1   3
5   2
Dublin
Kerry
4   1
2   6
Fermanagh
Tyrone
6   3
4   6
Dublin
Monaghan
1   5
1   3
Derry
Kerry
3   2
2   6
Louth
Fermanagh
2   4
6   1
Tyrone
Carlow
3   3
3   2
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Cork
3
7
2
Monaghan
3
6
3
Tipperary
3
4
4
Mayo
3
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Dublin
3
7
2
Armagh
3
7
3
Longford
3
3
4
Offaly
3
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Leitrim
3
9
2
Kerry
3
4
3
Clare
3
3
4
Kildare
3
1
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Derry
3
5
2
Westmeath
3
4
3
Down
3
4
4
Meath
3
3
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Cavan
3
6
2
Fermanagh
3
6
3
Wicklow
3
4
4
Antrim
3
1
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Louth
3
9
2
Waterford
3
4
3
Sligo
3
2
4
Kilkenny
3
1
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Limerick
3
9
2
Carlow
3
3
3
Laois
3
3
4
Roscommon
3
3
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Tyrone
3
6
2
Donegal
3
4
3
Galway
3
4
4
Wexford
3
3
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Monaghan
6 - 1
Mayo
 
 
 
A
Cork
4 - 4
Tipperary
 
 
 
B
Offaly
1 - 3
Longford
 
 
 
B
Dublin
5 - 5
Armagh
 
 
 
C
Leitrim
5 - 1
Kildare
 
 
 
C
Kerry
6 - 2
Clare
 
 
 
D
Derry
6 - 6
Westmeath
 
 
 
D
Down
3 - 5
Meath
 
 
 
E
Cavan
6 - 1
Fermanagh
 
 
 
E
Wicklow
4 - 4
Antrim
 
 
 
F
Louth
6 - 4
Kilkenny
 
 
 
F
Waterford
2 - 2
Sligo
 
 
 
G
Roscommon
2 - 5
Laois
 
 
 
G
Carlow
3 - 4
Limerick
 
 
 
H
Tyrone
6 - 3
Wexford
 
 
 
H
Galway
1 - 1
Donegal
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Cork
3 - 1
Monaghan
 
 
 
A
Tipperary
3 - 1
Mayo
 
 
 
B
Dublin
4 - 1
Offaly
 
 
 
B
Armagh
5 - 3
Longford
 
 
 
C
Kildare
2 - 6
Clare
 
 
 
C
Leitrim
6 - 1
Kerry
 
 
 
D
Down
3 - 3
Derry
 
 
 
D
Meath
2 - 3
Westmeath
 
 
 
E
Fermanagh
6 - 1
Antrim
 
 
 
E
Cavan
3 - 4
Wicklow
 
 
 
F
Kilkenny
2 - 2
Sligo
 
 
 
F
Louth
5 - 2
Waterford
 
 
 
G
Laois
2 - 3
Limerick
 
 
 
G
Roscommon
3 - 2
Carlow
 
 
 
H
Galway
6 - 3
Tyrone
 
 
 
H
Donegal
5 - 3
Wexford
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Mayo
3 - 5
Cork
 
 
 
A
Monaghan
5 - 2
Tipperary
 
 
 
B
Longford
1 - 6
Dublin
 
 
 
B
Offaly
4 - 5
Armagh
 
 
 
C
Kerry
5 - 5
Kildare
 
 
 
C
Clare
3 - 6
Leitrim
 
 
 
D
Westmeath
5 - 6
Down
 
 
 
D
Derry
6 - 2
Meath
 
 
 
E
Wicklow
2 - 6
Fermanagh
 
 
 
E
Antrim
1 - 6
Cavan
 
 
 
F
Waterford
4 - 2
Kilkenny
 
 
 
F
Sligo
2 - 3
Louth
 
 
 
G
Carlow
6 - 2
Laois
 
 
 
G
Limerick
5 - 3
Roscommon
 
 
 
H
Wexford
6 - 1
Galway
 
 
 
H
Tyrone
5 - 4
Donegal
 
 
 
//