English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1375    Total Cups: 252    Total Groups: 208
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
11 Sep 2019 - 21:44
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
44
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Mierzęcice, w

Zbrosławice, w

GLIWICE

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Miedźno, w (H)
MIASTECZKO Śl.
3   0
0   0
GLIWICE
Sosnowiec
1   2
1   1
Mierzęcice, w
POPÓW, w
2   0
1   0
Radzionków
WYRY, w
1   0
0   0
Miedźno, w (H)
GLIWICE
2   1
2   2
Mierzęcice, w
Radzionków
8   4
8   0
GLIWICE
Mierzęcice, w
2   0
3   0
Final
Mierzęcice, w
Zbrosławice, w
3   0
2   0
3rd Place
GLIWICE
ŚWIERKLANY, w
4   0
3   0
ŚWIERKLANY, w
Zbrosławice, w
4   0
4   2
ŚWIERKLANY, w
CHORZÓW
4   0
0   0
Zbrosławice, w
BLACHOWNIA
4   0
0   0
MYKANÓW, w
ŚWIERKLANY, w
0   0
1   0
PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
CHORZÓW
0   0
1   0
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
Zbrosławice, w
0   0
1   0
BLACHOWNIA
Łaziska Górne
3   0
0   0
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Miedźno, w (H)
3
7
2
ŚWIERKLANY, w
3
6
3
KNURÓW
3
3
4
Siemianowice Śl.
3
1
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
MYKANÓW, w
3
6
2
MIASTECZKO Śl.
3
5
3
Pyskowice
3
2
4
Panki, w
3
2
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
GLIWICE
3
9
2
CHORZÓW
3
6
3
Krupski Młyn, w
3
3
4
Lipowa, w
3
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
3
7
2
Sosnowiec
3
5
3
Żory
3
4
4
Sławków
3
0
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Mierzęcice, w
3
6
2
Zbrosławice, w
3
6
3
PietrowiceWlk.,w
3
4
4
Kornowac, w
3
1
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
3
9
2
POPÓW, w
3
6
3
Wodzisław Śląski
3
3
4
Pawonków, w
3
0
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Radzionków
3
5
2
Łaziska Górne
3
4
3
NIEGOWA, w
3
4
4
DĘBOWIEC, w
3
2
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
BLACHOWNIA
3
6
2
WYRY, w
3
4
3
Rędziny, w (H)
3
4
4
Bieruń
3
2
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
KNURÓW
0 - 2
ŚWIERKLANY, w
 
 
 
A
Miedźno, w (H)
4 - 4
Siemianowice Śl.
 
 
 
B
MYKANÓW, w
1 - 2
MIASTECZKO Śl.
 
 
 
B
Panki, w
0 - 0
Pyskowice
 
 
 
C
Lipowa, w
0 - 1
GLIWICE
 
 
 
C
CHORZÓW
3 - 2
Krupski Młyn, w
 
 
 
D
Sosnowiec
2 - 1
Sławków
 
 
 
D
Żory
1 - 3
PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
 
 
 
E
Mierzęcice, w
4 - 1
Kornowac, w
 
 
 
E
Zbrosławice, w
4 - 0
PietrowiceWlk.,w
 
 
 
F
Pawonków, w
0 - 2
POPÓW, w
 
 
 
F
Wodzisław Śląski
0 - 1
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
 
 
 
G
Radzionków
2 - 2
DĘBOWIEC, w
 
 
 
G
Łaziska Górne
1 - 2
NIEGOWA, w
 
 
 
H
Bieruń
0 - 0
WYRY, w
 
 
 
H
BLACHOWNIA
2 - 0
Rędziny, w (H)
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Siemianowice Śl.
1 - 2
ŚWIERKLANY, w
 
 
 
A
Miedźno, w (H)
4 - 0
KNURÓW
 
 
 
B
Pyskowice
1 - 1
MIASTECZKO Śl.
 
 
 
B
Panki, w
1 - 4
MYKANÓW, w
 
 
 
C
CHORZÓW
1 - 0
Lipowa, w
 
 
 
C
Krupski Młyn, w
0 - 1
GLIWICE
 
 
 
D
Żory
1 - 1
Sosnowiec
 
 
 
D
PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
1 - 0
Sławków
 
 
 
E
Kornowac, w
1 - 1
PietrowiceWlk.,w
 
 
 
E
Mierzęcice, w
4 - 0
Zbrosławice, w
 
 
 
F
POPÓW, w
1 - 2
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
 
 
 
F
Pawonków, w
1 - 4
Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
G
Łaziska Górne
0 - 0
Radzionków
 
 
 
G
NIEGOWA, w
1 - 1
DĘBOWIEC, w
 
 
 
H
BLACHOWNIA
2 - 0
Bieruń
 
 
 
H
Rędziny, w (H)
4 - 3
WYRY, w
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
ŚWIERKLANY, w
0 - 2
Miedźno, w (H)
 
 
 
A
KNURÓW
3 - 2
Siemianowice Śl.
 
 
 
B
MYKANÓW, w
4 - 3
Pyskowice
 
 
 
B
MIASTECZKO Śl.
1 - 1
Panki, w
 
 
 
C
GLIWICE
2 - 0
CHORZÓW
 
 
 
C
Lipowa, w
2 - 3
Krupski Młyn, w
 
 
 
D
Sławków
0 - 1
Żory
 
 
 
D
Sosnowiec
0 - 0
PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE
 
 
 
E
Zbrosławice, w
2 - 1
Kornowac, w
 
 
 
E
PietrowiceWlk.,w
3 - 2
Mierzęcice, w
 
 
 
F
Wodzisław Śląski
1 - 3
POPÓW, w
 
 
 
F
TARNOWSKIE GÓRY
3 - 1
Pawonków, w
 
 
 
G
DĘBOWIEC, w
0 - 1
Łaziska Górne
 
 
 
G
Radzionków
3 - 1
NIEGOWA, w
 
 
 
H
WYRY, w
4 - 0
BLACHOWNIA
 
 
 
H
Bieruń
2 - 2
Rędziny, w (H)
 
 
 
//