English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1473    Total Cups: 272    Total Groups: 219
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
11 Sep 2019 - 19:03
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
XLIII
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Miedźno, w

Sławków

Gliwice

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Pietr.Wlk., w(H)
Chorzów
2   0
1   0
Gliwice
Dębowiec, w
5   0
0   0
Wyry, w
Miedźno, w
2   0
3   0
Zbrosławice, w
Rędziny, w
4   0
2   0
Pietr.Wlk., w(H)
Gliwice
0   0
2   0
Miedźno, w
Zbrosławice, w
1   0
0   0
Gliwice
Miedźno, w
1   0
3   0
Final
Miedźno, w
Sławków
1   0
0   0
3rd Place
Gliwice
Niegowa, w
4   0
1   0
Sławków
Niegowa, w
3   0
2   0
Wodzisław Śląski
Sławków
1   0
2   0
Pyskowice
Niegowa, w
1   0
2   0
Mykanów, w
Wodzisław Śląski
1   0
4   0
Tarnowskie Góry
Sławków
0   0
1   0
Sosnowiec
Pyskowice
0   0
1   0
Niegowa, w
Siemianowice Śl.
2   0
1   0
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Pietr.Wlk., w(H)
3
9
2
Wodzisław Śląski
3
4
3
Mysłowice
3
2
4
Koszęcin, w
3
1
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Mykanów, w
3
7
2
Chorzów
3
4
3
Cieszyn
3
4
4
Wielowieś, w
3
1
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Gliwice
3
9
2
Sławków
3
4
3
Wręczyca Wlk., w
3
4
4
Poczesna, w
3
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Tarnowskie Góry
3
7
2
Dębowiec, w
3
4
3
Ciasna, w
3
4
4
Kłobuck
3
1
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Wyry, w
3
9
2
Pyskowice
3
4
3
Miedźna, w
3
2
4
Dąbrowa Ziel., w
3
1
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Sosnowiec
3
7
2
Miedźno, w
3
4
3
Lubliniec
3
4
4
Skoczów
3
1
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Zbrosławice, w
3
7
2
Siemianowice Śl.
3
4
3
Lipie, w
3
3
4
Wojkowice
3
3
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Niegowa, w
3
7
2
Rędziny, w
3
4
3
Pszów (H)
3
4
4
Rybnik
3
1
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Pietr.Wlk., w(H)
2 - 1
Mysłowice
 
 
 
A
Koszęcin, w
1 - 5
Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
B
Mykanów, w
3 - 2
Chorzów
 
 
 
B
Cieszyn
1 - 0
Wielowieś, w
 
 
 
C
Sławków
1 - 1
Wręczyca Wlk., w
 
 
 
C
Gliwice
2 - 0
Poczesna, w
 
 
 
D
Dębowiec, w
0 - 1
Tarnowskie Góry
 
 
 
D
Ciasna, w
1 - 0
Kłobuck
 
 
 
E
Wyry, w
4 - 1
Dąbrowa Ziel., w
 
 
 
E
Miedźna, w
0 - 0
Pyskowice
 
 
 
F
Sosnowiec
3 - 0
Lubliniec
 
 
 
F
Miedźno, w
2 - 0
Skoczów
 
 
 
G
Zbrosławice, w
4 - 2
Wojkowice
 
 
 
G
Siemianowice Śl.
0 - 3
Lipie, w
 
 
 
H
Rędziny, w
3 - 0
Pszów (H)
 
 
 
H
Niegowa, w
5 - 1
Rybnik
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Mysłowice
1 - 1
Wodzisław Śląski
 
 
 
A
Pietr.Wlk., w(H)
3 - 0
Koszęcin, w
 
 
 
B
Chorzów
2 - 2
Wielowieś, w
 
 
 
B
Mykanów, w
1 - 1
Cieszyn
 
 
 
C
Gliwice
3 - 1
Sławków
 
 
 
C
Poczesna, w
1 - 3
Wręczyca Wlk., w
 
 
 
D
Tarnowskie Góry
1 - 1
Kłobuck
 
 
 
D
Dębowiec, w
0 - 0
Ciasna, w
 
 
 
E
Dąbrowa Ziel., w
1 - 4
Pyskowice
 
 
 
E
Wyry, w
2 - 1
Miedźna, w
 
 
 
F
Lubliniec
3 - 2
Skoczów
 
 
 
F
Sosnowiec
1 - 0
Miedźno, w
 
 
 
G
Siemianowice Śl.
1 - 1
Zbrosławice, w
 
 
 
G
Lipie, w
0 - 2
Wojkowice
 
 
 
H
Pszów (H)
1 - 0
Rybnik
 
 
 
H
Rędziny, w
0 - 1
Niegowa, w
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Koszęcin, w
0 - 0
Mysłowice
 
 
 
A
Wodzisław Śląski
1 - 4
Pietr.Wlk., w(H)
 
 
 
B
Cieszyn
0 - 2
Chorzów
 
 
 
B
Wielowieś, w
0 - 3
Mykanów, w
 
 
 
C
Wręczyca Wlk., w
1 - 3
Gliwice
 
 
 
C
Sławków
3 - 0
Poczesna, w
 
 
 
D
Ciasna, w
0 - 3
Tarnowskie Góry
 
 
 
D
Kłobuck
0 - 4
Dębowiec, w
 
 
 
E
Miedźna, w
1 - 1
Dąbrowa Ziel., w
 
 
 
E
Pyskowice
0 - 3
Wyry, w
 
 
 
F
Miedźno, w
2 - 2
Lubliniec
 
 
 
F
Skoczów
1 - 1
Sosnowiec
 
 
 
G
Wojkowice
0 - 2
Siemianowice Śl.
 
 
 
G
Zbrosławice, w
3 - 1
Lipie, w
 
 
 
H
Niegowa, w
1 - 1
Pszów (H)
 
 
 
H
Rybnik
0 - 0
Rędziny, w
 
 
 
//