English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1749    Total Cups: 388    Total Groups: 228
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
15 May 2019 - 17:32
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Copa Argentina
Share this League with a friend!

 
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Huracan
2
6
2
Banfield
2
3
3
Instituto
2
3
4
Arsenal
2
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Newells
2
6
2
Independiente
2
6
3
Estudiantes
2
0
4
San Martin (T)
2
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Belgrano
2
6
2
Aldosivi
2
4
3
Godoy Cruz
2
1
4
Gimnasia LP
2
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
San Lorenzo
2
4
2
Tigre
2
4
3
River Plate
2
2
4
RosarioCentral
2
0
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
San Martin SJ
2
4
2
Velez Sarsfield
2
2
3
Patronato
2
2
4
Def. y Justicia
2
1
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Almagro
2
6
2
Atl.Tucuman
2
3
3
Lanus
2
3
4
Racing Club
2
0
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Argentinos Jrs
2
4
2
Nueva Chicago
2
2
3
Boca Juniors
2
2
4
Union
2
1
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Talleres
2
6
2
AtleticoRafaela
2
3
3
Colon
2
3
4
Sarmiento
2
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Banfield
1 - 0
Arsenal
 
 
 
A
Huracan
3 - 1
Instituto
 
 
 
B
Independiente
1 - 0
San Martin (T)
 
 
 
B
Estudiantes
0 - 3
Newells
 
 
 
C
Aldosivi
3 - 1
Gimnasia LP
 
 
 
C
Godoy Cruz
0 - 1
Belgrano
 
 
 
D
San Lorenzo
2 - 0
RosarioCentral
 
 
 
D
River Plate
1 - 1
Tigre
 
 
 
E
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 0
Patronato
 
 
 
E
Def. y Justicia
2 - 3
San Martin SJ
 
 
 
F
Racing Club
0 - 2
Almagro
 
 
 
F
Atl.Tucuman
1 - 2
Lanus
 
 
 
G
Union
0 - 2
Argentinos Jrs
 
 
 
G
Boca Juniors
1 - 1
Nueva Chicago
 
 
 
H
Colon
2 - 1
Sarmiento
 
 
 
H
Talleres
4 - 1
AtleticoRafaela
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Huracan
1 - 0
Banfield
 
 
 
A
Instituto
2 - 1
Arsenal
 
 
 
B
San Martin (T)
0 - 3
Newells
 
 
 
B
Independiente
1 - 0
Estudiantes
 
 
 
C
Godoy Cruz
2 - 2
Aldosivi
 
 
 
C
Belgrano
1 - 0
Gimnasia LP
 
 
 
D
River Plate
2 - 2
San Lorenzo
 
 
 
D
Tigre
2 - 0
RosarioCentral
 
 
 
E
Def. y Justicia
2 - 2
Velez Sarsfield
 
 
 
E
San Martin SJ
1 - 1
Patronato
 
 
 
F
Almagro
2 - 0
Lanus
 
 
 
F
Racing Club
0 - 2
Atl.Tucuman
 
 
 
G
Boca Juniors
2 - 2
Union
 
 
 
G
Nueva Chicago
2 - 2
Argentinos Jrs
 
 
 
H
Talleres
2 - 1
Colon
 
 
 
H
AtleticoRafaela
4 - 1
Sarmiento
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Arsenal
-
Huracan
 
 
 
A
Banfield
-
Instituto
 
 
 
B
Estudiantes
-
San Martin (T)
 
 
 
B
Newells
-
Independiente
 
 
 
C
Gimnasia LP
-
Godoy Cruz
 
 
 
C
Aldosivi
-
Belgrano
 
 
 
D
RosarioCentral
-
River Plate
 
 
 
D
San Lorenzo
-
Tigre
 
 
 
E
Patronato
-
Def. y Justicia
 
 
 
E
Velez Sarsfield
-
San Martin SJ
 
 
 
F
Atl.Tucuman
-
Almagro
 
 
 
F
Lanus
-
Racing Club
 
 
 
G
Argentinos Jrs
-
Boca Juniors
 
 
 
G
Union
-
Nueva Chicago
 
 
 
H
Sarmiento
-
Talleres
 
 
 
H
Colon
-
AtleticoRafaela
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Arsenal
-
Banfield
 
 
 
A
Instituto
-
Huracan
 
 
 
B
San Martin (T)
-
Independiente
 
 
 
B
Newells
-
Estudiantes
 
 
 
C
Gimnasia LP
-
Aldosivi
 
 
 
C
Belgrano
-
Godoy Cruz
 
 
 
D
RosarioCentral
-
San Lorenzo
 
 
 
D
Tigre
-
River Plate
 
 
 
E
Patronato
-
Velez Sarsfield
 
 
 
E
San Martin SJ
-
Def. y Justicia
 
 
 
F
Almagro
-
Racing Club
 
 
 
F
Lanus
-
Atl.Tucuman
 
 
 
G
Argentinos Jrs
-
Union
 
 
 
G
Nueva Chicago
-
Boca Juniors
 
 
 
H
Sarmiento
-
Colon
 
 
 
H
AtleticoRafaela
-
Talleres
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Banfield
-
Huracan
 
 
 
A
Arsenal
-
Instituto
 
 
 
B
Newells
-
San Martin (T)
 
 
 
B
Estudiantes
-
Independiente
 
 
 
C
Aldosivi
-
Godoy Cruz
 
 
 
C
Gimnasia LP
-
Belgrano
 
 
 
D
San Lorenzo
-
River Plate
 
 
 
D
RosarioCentral
-
Tigre
 
 
 
E
Velez Sarsfield
-
Def. y Justicia
 
 
 
E
Patronato
-
San Martin SJ
 
 
 
F
Lanus
-
Almagro
 
 
 
F
Atl.Tucuman
-
Racing Club
 
 
 
G
Union
-
Boca Juniors
 
 
 
G
Argentinos Jrs
-
Nueva Chicago
 
 
 
H
Colon
-
Talleres
 
 
 
H
Sarmiento
-
AtleticoRafaela
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Huracan
-
Arsenal
 
 
 
A
Instituto
-
Banfield
 
 
 
B
San Martin (T)
-
Estudiantes
 
 
 
B
Independiente
-
Newells
 
 
 
C
Godoy Cruz
-
Gimnasia LP
 
 
 
C
Belgrano
-
Aldosivi
 
 
 
D
River Plate
-
RosarioCentral
 
 
 
D
Tigre
-
San Lorenzo
 
 
 
E
Def. y Justicia
-
Patronato
 
 
 
E
San Martin SJ
-
Velez Sarsfield
 
 
 
F
Almagro
-
Atl.Tucuman
 
 
 
F
Racing Club
-
Lanus
 
 
 
G
Boca Juniors
-
Argentinos Jrs
 
 
 
G
Nueva Chicago
-
Union
 
 
 
H
Talleres
-
Sarmiento
 
 
 
H
AtleticoRafaela
-
Colon
 
 
 
//