English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1755    Total Cups: 388    Total Groups: 228
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
15 May 2019 - 17:17
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
16
% Completed:
Copa Argentina
Share this League with a friend!

 
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Def. y Justicia
1
3
2
Huracan
0
0
3
Velez Sarsfield
0
0
4
Banfield
1
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Racing Club
0
0
2
Independiente
0
0
3
Atl.Tucuman
0
0
4
Estudiantes
0
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Boca Juniors
0
0
2
Godoy Cruz
0
0
3
Union
0
0
4
Aldosivi
0
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
River Plate
0
0
2
Talleres
0
0
3
San Lorenzo
0
0
4
Colon
0
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Huracan
-
Velez Sarsfield
 
 
 
A
Def. y Justicia
3 - 1
Banfield
 
 
 
B
Independiente
-
Atl.Tucuman
 
 
 
B
Racing Club
-
Estudiantes
 
 
 
C
Boca Juniors
-
Aldosivi
 
 
 
C
Godoy Cruz
-
Union
 
 
 
D
Talleres
-
San Lorenzo
 
 
 
D
River Plate
-
Colon
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Def. y Justicia
-
Huracan
 
 
 
A
Banfield
-
Velez Sarsfield
 
 
 
B
Racing Club
-
Independiente
 
 
 
B
Estudiantes
-
Atl.Tucuman
 
 
 
C
Aldosivi
-
Union
 
 
 
C
Boca Juniors
-
Godoy Cruz
 
 
 
D
River Plate
-
Talleres
 
 
 
D
Colon
-
San Lorenzo
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Velez Sarsfield
-
Def. y Justicia
 
 
 
A
Huracan
-
Banfield
 
 
 
B
Atl.Tucuman
-
Racing Club
 
 
 
B
Independiente
-
Estudiantes
 
 
 
C
Godoy Cruz
-
Aldosivi
 
 
 
C
Union
-
Boca Juniors
 
 
 
D
San Lorenzo
-
River Plate
 
 
 
D
Talleres
-
Colon
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Velez Sarsfield
-
Huracan
 
 
 
A
Banfield
-
Def. y Justicia
 
 
 
B
Atl.Tucuman
-
Independiente
 
 
 
B
Estudiantes
-
Racing Club
 
 
 
C
Aldosivi
-
Boca Juniors
 
 
 
C
Union
-
Godoy Cruz
 
 
 
D
San Lorenzo
-
Talleres
 
 
 
D
Colon
-
River Plate
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Huracan
-
Def. y Justicia
 
 
 
A
Velez Sarsfield
-
Banfield
 
 
 
B
Independiente
-
Racing Club
 
 
 
B
Atl.Tucuman
-
Estudiantes
 
 
 
C
Union
-
Aldosivi
 
 
 
C
Godoy Cruz
-
Boca Juniors
 
 
 
D
Talleres
-
River Plate
 
 
 
D
San Lorenzo
-
Colon
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Def. y Justicia
-
Velez Sarsfield
 
 
 
A
Banfield
-
Huracan
 
 
 
B
Racing Club
-
Atl.Tucuman
 
 
 
B
Estudiantes
-
Independiente
 
 
 
C
Aldosivi
-
Godoy Cruz
 
 
 
C
Boca Juniors
-
Union
 
 
 
D
River Plate
-
San Lorenzo
 
 
 
D
Colon
-
Talleres
 
 
 
//