English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1689    Total Cups: 369    Total Groups: 239
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
16 Apr 2019 - 06:24
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Чемпионат России
Share this League with a friend!

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
УНИКС-Казань
Севастополь
57   0
52   0
ЦСКА-Москва
Георгиевск
85   0
100   0
Тринта-Москва
Краснодар
62   0
71   0
Иркутск
Автодор Саратов
94   0
50   0
УНИКС-Казань
Георгиевск
-   -
-   -
Краснодар
Иркутск
-   -
-   -
-   -
-   -
Final
-   -
-   -
3rd Place
-   -
-   -
Химки
-   -
-   -
Енисей Красноярс
Химки
46   0
70   0
Татарстан
Ростов-на-Дону
-   -
-   -
Енисей Красноярс
Ярославль
64   0
56   0
Химки
Новосибирск
61   0
42   0
Татарстан
Пятигорск
66   0
60   0
Екатеренбург
Ростов-на-Дону
52   0
65   0
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
УНИКС-Казань
3
9
2
Ярославль
3
6
3
Спартак Спб
3
3
4
Тюмень
3
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Енисей Красноярс
3
6
2
Севастополь
3
6
3
Зенит Спб
3
3
4
Югра
3
3
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
ЦСКА-Москва
3
9
2
Новосибирск
3
6
3
Курск
3
3
4
Владивосток
3
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Химки
3
9
2
Георгиевск
3
6
3
Черкесск
3
3
4
Пермь
3
0
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Тринта-Москва
3
9
2
Пятигорск
3
6
3
Самара
3
3
4
Нижний Новгород
3
0
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Татарстан
3
9
2
Краснодар
3
6
3
Волгоград
3
3
4
Астана
3
0
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Иркутск
3
9
2
Ростов-на-Дону
3
6
3
Ставрополь
3
3
4
Цмоки-Минск
3
0
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Екатеренбург
3
9
2
Автодор Саратов
3
6
3
Ижевск
3
3
4
Челябинск
3
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
УНИКС-Казань
62 - 45
Спартак Спб
 
 
 
A
Ярославль
71 - 57
Тюмень
 
 
 
B
Енисей Красноярс
66 - 62
Зенит Спб
 
 
 
B
Югра
52 - 55
Севастополь
 
 
 
C
Владивосток
55 - 56
Новосибирск
 
 
 
C
Курск
44 - 92
ЦСКА-Москва
 
 
 
D
Пермь
54 - 61
Черкесск
 
 
 
D
Георгиевск
46 - 63
Химки
 
 
 
E
Пятигорск
62 - 78
Тринта-Москва
 
 
 
E
Самара
65 - 47
Нижний Новгород
 
 
 
F
Астана
35 - 60
Татарстан
 
 
 
F
Краснодар
72 - 53
Волгоград
 
 
 
G
Цмоки-Минск
51 - 60
Ростов-на-Дону
 
 
 
G
Ставрополь
42 - 67
Иркутск
 
 
 
H
Автодор Саратов
74 - 55
Ижевск
 
 
 
H
Челябинск
36 - 61
Екатеренбург
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Спартак Спб
52 - 48
Тюмень
 
 
 
A
УНИКС-Казань
54 - 51
Ярославль
 
 
 
B
Зенит Спб
56 - 50
Севастополь
 
 
 
B
Енисей Красноярс
62 - 47
Югра
 
 
 
C
Курск
60 - 54
Владивосток
 
 
 
C
ЦСКА-Москва
72 - 38
Новосибирск
 
 
 
D
Георгиевск
62 - 44
Пермь
 
 
 
D
Химки
70 - 55
Черкесск
 
 
 
E
Тринта-Москва
104 - 42
Нижний Новгород
 
 
 
E
Пятигорск
64 - 61
Самара
 
 
 
F
Татарстан
85 - 45
Волгоград
 
 
 
F
Астана
41 - 80
Краснодар
 
 
 
G
Ставрополь
65 - 50
Цмоки-Минск
 
 
 
G
Иркутск
52 - 47
Ростов-на-Дону
 
 
 
H
Челябинск
37 - 51
Автодор Саратов
 
 
 
H
Екатеренбург
63 - 42
Ижевск
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Ярославль
63 - 48
Спартак Спб
 
 
 
A
Тюмень
45 - 53
УНИКС-Казань
 
 
 
B
Югра
57 - 54
Зенит Спб
 
 
 
B
Севастополь
51 - 48
Енисей Красноярс
 
 
 
C
Новосибирск
61 - 46
Курск
 
 
 
C
Владивосток
41 - 85
ЦСКА-Москва
 
 
 
D
Черкесск
42 - 67
Георгиевск
 
 
 
D
Пермь
44 - 62
Химки
 
 
 
E
Самара
40 - 70
Тринта-Москва
 
 
 
E
Нижний Новгород
46 - 61
Пятигорск
 
 
 
F
Краснодар
46 - 59
Татарстан
 
 
 
F
Волгоград
61 - 40
Астана
 
 
 
G
Ростов-на-Дону
66 - 44
Ставрополь
 
 
 
G
Цмоки-Минск
58 - 63
Иркутск
 
 
 
H
Ижевск
62 - 51
Челябинск
 
 
 
H
Автодор Саратов
47 - 66
Екатеренбург
 
 
 
//