English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1752    Total Cups: 397    Total Groups: 253
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
14 Apr 2019 - 20:20
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Club Championship #2
Share this League with a friend!

 
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Blue Eagles
0
0
2
Oita Trinita
0
0
3
Real Madrid
0
0
4
Bidvest Wits
0
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Mamelodi Sundown
0
0
2
Big Bullets
0
0
3
Atletico Madrid
0
0
4
FC Tokyo
0
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Be Forward Wande
0
0
2
Barcelona
0
0
3
Orlando Pirates
0
0
4
Sanfrecce
0
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
CSKA Moscow
0
0
2
Brondby
0
0
3
Argentinos Junio
0
0
4
Eintracht
0
0
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
RB Leipzig
0
0
2
FC Krasnodar
0
0
3
Rosario Central
0
0
4
OB
0
0
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Newell's
0
0
2
Lokomotiv Moscow
0
0
3
Midtjylland
0
0
4
Dortmund
0
0
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Kobenhavn
0
0
2
Independiente
0
0
3
Zenit
0
0
4
Bayern
0
0
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Polokwan City
0
0
2
Civo United
0
0
3
Sevilla
0
0
4
Nagoya
0
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Oita Trinita
-
Real Madrid
 
 
 
A
Blue Eagles
-
Bidvest Wits
 
 
 
B
Atletico Madrid
-
Mamelodi Sundown
 
 
 
B
Big Bullets
-
FC Tokyo
 
 
 
C
Sanfrecce
-
Barcelona
 
 
 
C
Be Forward Wande
-
Orlando Pirates
 
 
 
D
Brondby
-
Argentinos Junio
 
 
 
D
CSKA Moscow
-
Eintracht
 
 
 
E
OB
-
RB Leipzig
 
 
 
E
Rosario Central
-
FC Krasnodar
 
 
 
F
Midtjylland
-
Dortmund
 
 
 
F
Newell's
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
 
 
 
G
Kobenhavn
-
Zenit
 
 
 
G
Independiente
-
Bayern
 
 
 
H
Sevilla
-
Civo United
 
 
 
H
Nagoya
-
Polokwan City
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Blue Eagles
-
Oita Trinita
 
 
 
A
Bidvest Wits
-
Real Madrid
 
 
 
B
Mamelodi Sundown
-
FC Tokyo
 
 
 
B
Atletico Madrid
-
Big Bullets
 
 
 
C
Be Forward Wande
-
Sanfrecce
 
 
 
C
Orlando Pirates
-
Barcelona
 
 
 
D
CSKA Moscow
-
Brondby
 
 
 
D
Eintracht
-
Argentinos Junio
 
 
 
E
RB Leipzig
-
FC Krasnodar
 
 
 
E
OB
-
Rosario Central
 
 
 
F
Dortmund
-
Lokomotiv Moscow
 
 
 
F
Midtjylland
-
Newell's
 
 
 
G
Independiente
-
Kobenhavn
 
 
 
G
Bayern
-
Zenit
 
 
 
H
Nagoya
-
Sevilla
 
 
 
H
Polokwan City
-
Civo United
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Real Madrid
-
Blue Eagles
 
 
 
A
Oita Trinita
-
Bidvest Wits
 
 
 
B
Big Bullets
-
Mamelodi Sundown
 
 
 
B
FC Tokyo
-
Atletico Madrid
 
 
 
C
Barcelona
-
Be Forward Wande
 
 
 
C
Sanfrecce
-
Orlando Pirates
 
 
 
D
Argentinos Junio
-
CSKA Moscow
 
 
 
D
Brondby
-
Eintracht
 
 
 
E
Rosario Central
-
RB Leipzig
 
 
 
E
FC Krasnodar
-
OB
 
 
 
F
Newell's
-
Dortmund
 
 
 
F
Lokomotiv Moscow
-
Midtjylland
 
 
 
G
Zenit
-
Independiente
 
 
 
G
Kobenhavn
-
Bayern
 
 
 
H
Civo United
-
Nagoya
 
 
 
H
Sevilla
-
Polokwan City
 
 
 
//