English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1534    Total Cups: 329    Total Groups: 260
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
15 Mar 2019 - 20:58
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Evropa
Share this League with a friend!

 
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Molde
2
6
2
Malmo FF
2
2
3
Vitesse
2
1
4
Fenerbahce SK
2
1
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Trabzonspor
2
6
2
Rijeka
2
3
3
Lokomotiv Moskva
2
3
4
Maribor
2
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Hapoel Ber-Sheva
2
4
2
Krasnodar
2
4
3
CFR Cluj
2
2
4
FC Zürich
2
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Partizan
2
4
2
Rosenborg BK
2
3
3
Sheriff Tiraspol
2
2
4
RSC Anderlecht
2
1
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Braga
2
6
2
Standard Liege
2
4
3
Jablonec
2
1
4
Zorya Luhansk
2
0
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
LASK Linz
2
4
2
Spartak Moskva
2
3
3
Sparta Praha
2
3
4
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
PAOK
2
4
2
Ferencvarosi
2
3
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2
2
4
Apollon
2
1
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Rangers
2
6
2
Midtjylland
2
4
3
Spartak Trnava
2
1
4
Qarabag
2
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Molde
2 - 0
Fenerbahce SK
 
 
 
A
Vitesse
2 - 2
Malmo FF
 
 
 
B
Trabzonspor
1 - 0
Maribor
 
 
 
B
Rijeka
3 - 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
 
 
C
CFR Cluj
3 - 3
Hapoel Ber-Sheva
 
 
 
C
Krasnodar
3 - 0
FC Zürich
 
 
 
D
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 - 0
Partizan
 
 
 
D
RSC Anderlecht
0 - 3
Rosenborg BK
 
 
 
E
Jablonec
0 - 0
Standard Liege
 
 
 
E
Braga
2 - 1
Zorya Luhansk
 
 
 
F
Sparta Praha
0 - 2
Spartak Moskva
 
 
 
F
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 2
LASK Linz
 
 
 
G
PAOK
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
 
 
G
Ferencvarosi
1 - 0
Apollon
 
 
 
H
Rangers
4 - 2
Qarabag
 
 
 
H
Spartak Trnava
1 - 1
Midtjylland
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Fenerbahce SK
1 - 1
Malmo FF
 
 
 
A
Molde
3 - 1
Vitesse
 
 
 
B
Rijeka
1 - 2
Trabzonspor
 
 
 
B
Lokomotiv Moskva
3 - 0
Maribor
 
 
 
C
Hapoel Ber-Sheva
4 - 0
FC Zürich
 
 
 
C
CFR Cluj
1 - 1
Krasnodar
 
 
 
D
Partizan
2 - 1
Rosenborg BK
 
 
 
D
Sheriff Tiraspol
1 - 1
RSC Anderlecht
 
 
 
E
Standard Liege
4 - 1
Zorya Luhansk
 
 
 
E
Jablonec
0 - 1
Braga
 
 
 
F
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 2
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
F
LASK Linz
3 - 2
Spartak Moskva
 
 
 
G
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Apollon
 
 
 
G
PAOK
2 - 0
Ferencvarosi
 
 
 
H
Qarabag
1 - 3
Midtjylland
 
 
 
H
Rangers
3 - 0
Spartak Trnava
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Vitesse
-
Fenerbahce SK
 
 
 
A
Malmo FF
-
Molde
 
 
 
B
Maribor
-
Rijeka
 
 
 
B
Trabzonspor
-
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
 
 
C
Krasnodar
-
Hapoel Ber-Sheva
 
 
 
C
FC Zürich
-
CFR Cluj
 
 
 
D
RSC Anderlecht
-
Partizan
 
 
 
D
Rosenborg BK
-
Sheriff Tiraspol
 
 
 
E
Braga
-
Standard Liege
 
 
 
E
Zorya Luhansk
-
Jablonec
 
 
 
F
Spartak Moskva
-
AZ Alkmaar
 
 
 
F
Sparta Praha
-
LASK Linz
 
 
 
G
Ferencvarosi
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
 
 
G
Apollon
-
PAOK
 
 
 
H
Spartak Trnava
-
Qarabag
 
 
 
H
Midtjylland
-
Rangers
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Fenerbahce SK
-
Molde
 
 
 
A
Malmo FF
-
Vitesse
 
 
 
B
Maribor
-
Trabzonspor
 
 
 
B
Lokomotiv Moskva
-
Rijeka
 
 
 
C
Hapoel Ber-Sheva
-
CFR Cluj
 
 
 
C
FC Zürich
-
Krasnodar
 
 
 
D
Partizan
-
Sheriff Tiraspol
 
 
 
D
Rosenborg BK
-
RSC Anderlecht
 
 
 
E
Standard Liege
-
Jablonec
 
 
 
E
Zorya Luhansk
-
Braga
 
 
 
F
Spartak Moskva
-
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
F
LASK Linz
-
AZ Alkmaar
 
 
 
G
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
PAOK
 
 
 
G
Apollon
-
Ferencvarosi
 
 
 
H
Qarabag
-
Rangers
 
 
 
H
Midtjylland
-
Spartak Trnava
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Malmo FF
-
Fenerbahce SK
 
 
 
A
Vitesse
-
Molde
 
 
 
B
Trabzonspor
-
Rijeka
 
 
 
B
Maribor
-
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
 
 
C
FC Zürich
-
Hapoel Ber-Sheva
 
 
 
C
Krasnodar
-
CFR Cluj
 
 
 
D
Rosenborg BK
-
Partizan
 
 
 
D
RSC Anderlecht
-
Sheriff Tiraspol
 
 
 
E
Zorya Luhansk
-
Standard Liege
 
 
 
E
Braga
-
Jablonec
 
 
 
F
Sparta Praha
-
AZ Alkmaar
 
 
 
F
Spartak Moskva
-
LASK Linz
 
 
 
G
Apollon
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
 
 
G
Ferencvarosi
-
PAOK
 
 
 
H
Midtjylland
-
Qarabag
 
 
 
H
Spartak Trnava
-
Rangers
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Fenerbahce SK
-
Vitesse
 
 
 
A
Molde
-
Malmo FF
 
 
 
B
Rijeka
-
Maribor
 
 
 
B
Lokomotiv Moskva
-
Trabzonspor
 
 
 
C
Hapoel Ber-Sheva
-
Krasnodar
 
 
 
C
CFR Cluj
-
FC Zürich
 
 
 
D
Partizan
-
RSC Anderlecht
 
 
 
D
Sheriff Tiraspol
-
Rosenborg BK
 
 
 
E
Standard Liege
-
Braga
 
 
 
E
Jablonec
-
Zorya Luhansk
 
 
 
F
AZ Alkmaar
-
Spartak Moskva
 
 
 
F
LASK Linz
-
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
G
Maccabi Tel Aviv
-
Ferencvarosi
 
 
 
G
PAOK
-
Apollon
 
 
 
H
Qarabag
-
Spartak Trnava
 
 
 
H
Rangers
-
Midtjylland
 
 
 
//