English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1533    Total Cups: 329    Total Groups: 260
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
15 Mar 2019 - 20:57
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Evropa
Share this League with a friend!

 
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Ferencvárosi TC
0
0
2
Apollon
0
0
3
PAOK
0
0
4
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
0
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Lokomotiv Moskva
0
0
2
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
3
Spartak Moskva
0
0
4
Vitesse
0
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Jablonec
0
0
2
SC Braga
0
0
3
Standard de Lièg
0
0
4
Zorya Luhansk
0
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Fenerbahçe SK
0
0
2
FK Partizan
0
0
3
Rosenborg BK
0
0
4
Trabzonspor
0
0
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Hapoel Beer-Shev
0
0
2
FC Zürich
0
0
3
CFR Cluj
0
0
4
Krasnodar
0
0
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Sparta Praha
0
0
2
NK Maribor
0
0
3
HNK Rijeka
0
0
4
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
0
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
LASK Linz
0
0
2
RSC Anderlecht
0
0
3
Malmö FF
0
0
4
Molde FK
0
0
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Qarabağ
0
0
2
FC Midtjylland
0
0
3
Spartak Trnava
0
0
4
Rangers
0
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
-
PAOK
 
 
 
A
Apollon
-
Ferencvárosi TC
 
 
 
B
Spartak Moskva
-
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
 
 
B
AZ Alkmaar
-
Vitesse
 
 
 
C
Zorya Luhansk
-
Jablonec
 
 
 
C
Standard de Lièg
-
SC Braga
 
 
 
D
Rosenborg BK
-
Trabzonspor
 
 
 
D
FK Partizan
-
Fenerbahçe SK
 
 
 
E
FC Zürich
-
Krasnodar
 
 
 
E
Hapoel Beer-Shev
-
CFR Cluj
 
 
 
F
HNK Rijeka
-
NK Maribor
 
 
 
F
Sheriff Tiraspol
-
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
G
LASK Linz
-
RSC Anderlecht
 
 
 
G
Molde FK
-
Malmö FF
 
 
 
H
FC Midtjylland
-
Qarabağ
 
 
 
H
Spartak Trnava
-
Rangers
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Apollon
-
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
 
 
 
A
Ferencvárosi TC
-
PAOK
 
 
 
B
Vitesse
-
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
 
 
B
AZ Alkmaar
-
Spartak Moskva
 
 
 
C
Jablonec
-
SC Braga
 
 
 
C
Zorya Luhansk
-
Standard de Lièg
 
 
 
D
Trabzonspor
-
Fenerbahçe SK
 
 
 
D
Rosenborg BK
-
FK Partizan
 
 
 
E
Hapoel Beer-Shev
-
FC Zürich
 
 
 
E
CFR Cluj
-
Krasnodar
 
 
 
F
Sheriff Tiraspol
-
HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
F
Sparta Praha
-
NK Maribor
 
 
 
G
RSC Anderlecht
-
Malmö FF
 
 
 
G
LASK Linz
-
Molde FK
 
 
 
H
Spartak Trnava
-
FC Midtjylland
 
 
 
H
Rangers
-
Qarabağ
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
PAOK
-
Apollon
 
 
 
A
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
-
Ferencvárosi TC
 
 
 
B
Spartak Moskva
-
Vitesse
 
 
 
B
Lokomotiv Moskva
-
AZ Alkmaar
 
 
 
C
Standard de Lièg
-
Jablonec
 
 
 
C
SC Braga
-
Zorya Luhansk
 
 
 
D
FK Partizan
-
Trabzonspor
 
 
 
D
Fenerbahçe SK
-
Rosenborg BK
 
 
 
E
Krasnodar
-
Hapoel Beer-Shev
 
 
 
E
FC Zürich
-
CFR Cluj
 
 
 
F
NK Maribor
-
Sheriff Tiraspol
 
 
 
F
HNK Rijeka
-
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
G
Malmö FF
-
LASK Linz
 
 
 
G
Molde FK
-
RSC Anderlecht
 
 
 
H
Qarabağ
-
Spartak Trnava
 
 
 
H
FC Midtjylland
-
Rangers
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
PAOK
-
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
 
 
 
A
Ferencvárosi TC
-
Apollon
 
 
 
B
Lokomotiv Moskva
-
Spartak Moskva
 
 
 
B
Vitesse
-
AZ Alkmaar
 
 
 
C
Jablonec
-
Zorya Luhansk
 
 
 
C
SC Braga
-
Standard de Lièg
 
 
 
D
Trabzonspor
-
Rosenborg BK
 
 
 
D
Fenerbahçe SK
-
FK Partizan
 
 
 
E
Krasnodar
-
FC Zürich
 
 
 
E
CFR Cluj
-
Hapoel Beer-Shev
 
 
 
F
NK Maribor
-
HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
F
Sparta Praha
-
Sheriff Tiraspol
 
 
 
G
RSC Anderlecht
-
LASK Linz
 
 
 
G
Malmö FF
-
Molde FK
 
 
 
H
Qarabağ
-
FC Midtjylland
 
 
 
H
Rangers
-
Spartak Trnava
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
-
Apollon
 
 
 
A
PAOK
-
Ferencvárosi TC
 
 
 
B
Lokomotiv Moskva
-
Vitesse
 
 
 
B
Spartak Moskva
-
AZ Alkmaar
 
 
 
C
SC Braga
-
Jablonec
 
 
 
C
Standard de Lièg
-
Zorya Luhansk
 
 
 
D
Fenerbahçe SK
-
Trabzonspor
 
 
 
D
FK Partizan
-
Rosenborg BK
 
 
 
E
FC Zürich
-
Hapoel Beer-Shev
 
 
 
E
Krasnodar
-
CFR Cluj
 
 
 
F
HNK Rijeka
-
Sheriff Tiraspol
 
 
 
F
NK Maribor
-
Sparta Praha
 
 
 
G
Malmö FF
-
RSC Anderlecht
 
 
 
G
Molde FK
-
LASK Linz
 
 
 
H
Qarabağ
-
Rangers
 
 
 
H
FC Midtjylland
-
Spartak Trnava
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Apollon
-
PAOK
 
 
 
A
Ferencvárosi TC
-
Maccabi Tel-Aviv
 
 
 
B
Vitesse
-
Spartak Moskva
 
 
 
B
AZ Alkmaar
-
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
 
 
C
Jablonec
-
Standard de Lièg
 
 
 
C
Zorya Luhansk
-
SC Braga
 
 
 
D
Trabzonspor
-
FK Partizan
 
 
 
D
Rosenborg BK
-
Fenerbahçe SK
 
 
 
E
Hapoel Beer-Shev
-
Krasnodar
 
 
 
E
CFR Cluj
-
FC Zürich
 
 
 
F
Sheriff Tiraspol
-
NK Maribor
 
 
 
F
Sparta Praha
-
HNK Rijeka
 
 
 
G
LASK Linz
-
Malmö FF
 
 
 
G
RSC Anderlecht
-
Molde FK
 
 
 
H
Spartak Trnava
-
Qarabağ
 
 
 
H
Rangers
-
FC Midtjylland
 
 
 
//