English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1534    Total Cups: 329    Total Groups: 260
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
15 Mar 2019 - 16:29
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
FA Champions League
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Gateshead

Chelsea FC

Lincoln City

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Man United
MK Dons
1   3
0   0
Fulham
Gateshead
1   2
3   3
Wigan
Metro Police
4   1
0   2
Liverpool
Lincoln City
1   1
3   3
Man United
Gateshead
1   1
3   2
Wigan
Lincoln City
2   3
4   2
Gateshead
Lincoln City
2   4
1   0
Final
Gateshead
Chelsea FC
1   1
0   0
3rd Place
Lincoln City
Wolves
3   1
2   0
Chelsea FC
Wolves
1   2
1   0
Chelsea FC
Blackburn Rovers
0   2
0   0
Wolves
Portsmouth
4   2
2   3
Chelsea FC
Ipswich Town
2   3
1   2
Blackpool
Blackburn Rovers
2   2
3   4
Wolves
Millwall
3   1
0   2
Portsmouth
Spurs
2   3
0   0
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Man United
3
9
2
Ipswich Town
3
3
3
Ashton Athletic
3
3
4
Torquay United
3
3
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Chelsea FC
3
9
2
MK Dons
3
4
3
Sutton United
3
2
4
Harrogate Town
3
1
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Fulham
3
6
2
Blackburn Rovers
3
6
3
Newport County
3
4
4
Macclesfield
3
1
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Blackpool
3
7
2
Gateshead
3
4
3
Accrington
3
3
4
Preston North En
3
3
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Wigan
3
9
2
Millwall
3
6
3
Walsall
3
3
4
Solihull Moors
3
0
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Wolves
3
9
2
Metro Police
3
6
3
Cardiff City FC
3
3
4
Everton
3
0
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Spurs
3
6
2
Liverpool
3
6
3
AFC Fylde
3
3
4
Man City
3
3
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Portsmouth
3
6
2
Lincoln City
3
6
3
Sheffield United
3
4
4
Bristol City
3
1
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Ipswich Town
0 - 2
Man United
 
 
 
A
Torquay United
1 - 3
Ashton Athletic
 
 
 
B
Sutton United
1 - 1
Harrogate Town
 
 
 
B
MK Dons
1 - 4
Chelsea FC
 
 
 
C
Fulham
2 - 0
Macclesfield
 
 
 
C
Newport County
3 - 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
 
 
D
Blackpool
3 - 2
Accrington
 
 
 
D
Preston North En
0 - 1
Gateshead
 
 
 
E
Wigan
2 - 1
Millwall
 
 
 
E
Walsall
2 - 0
Solihull Moors
 
 
 
F
Metro Police
2 - 0
Everton
 
 
 
F
Wolves
2 - 0
Cardiff City FC
 
 
 
G
Man City
3 - 1
Liverpool
 
 
 
G
AFC Fylde
2 - 3
Spurs
 
 
 
H
Lincoln City
1 - 3
Sheffield United
 
 
 
H
Bristol City
1 - 3
Portsmouth
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Man United
1 - 0
Ashton Athletic
 
 
 
A
Ipswich Town
2 - 3
Torquay United
 
 
 
B
MK Dons
2 - 2
Sutton United
 
 
 
B
Chelsea FC
5 - 1
Harrogate Town
 
 
 
C
Macclesfield
2 - 3
Blackburn Rovers
 
 
 
C
Fulham
2 - 0
Newport County
 
 
 
D
Accrington
4 - 1
Gateshead
 
 
 
D
Blackpool
2 - 0
Preston North En
 
 
 
E
Millwall
2 - 0
Solihull Moors
 
 
 
E
Wigan
2 - 0
Walsall
 
 
 
F
Wolves
2 - 1
Metro Police
 
 
 
F
Cardiff City FC
2 - 0
Everton
 
 
 
G
Liverpool
3 - 1
Spurs
 
 
 
G
Man City
2 - 3
AFC Fylde
 
 
 
H
Sheffield United
0 - 4
Portsmouth
 
 
 
H
Lincoln City
2 - 1
Bristol City
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Torquay United
0 - 3
Man United
 
 
 
A
Ashton Athletic
0 - 4
Ipswich Town
 
 
 
B
Harrogate Town
1 - 6
MK Dons
 
 
 
B
Sutton United
1 - 3
Chelsea FC
 
 
 
C
Newport County
2 - 2
Macclesfield
 
 
 
C
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 0
Fulham
 
 
 
D
Preston North En
3 - 1
Accrington
 
 
 
D
Gateshead
2 - 2
Blackpool
 
 
 
E
Walsall
1 - 3
Millwall
 
 
 
E
Solihull Moors
1 - 2
Wigan
 
 
 
F
Everton
1 - 2
Wolves
 
 
 
F
Metro Police
1 - 0
Cardiff City FC
 
 
 
G
AFC Fylde
2 - 3
Liverpool
 
 
 
G
Spurs
3 - 1
Man City
 
 
 
H
Bristol City
3 - 3
Sheffield United
 
 
 
H
Portsmouth
2 - 3
Lincoln City
 
 
 
//