English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1533    Total Cups: 329    Total Groups: 261
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
15 Mar 2019 - 15:29
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
UAL 2013
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Inter

Fenerbahçe

Ajax

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Atletico Madrid
Viktoria Plzen
0   1
0   2
Napoli
CFR Cluj
1   1
1   0
Dynamo Kiev
Fenerbahçe
0   3
4   0
Tottenham
Metalist Kharkiv
0   0
0   1
Viktoria Plzen
Napoli
1   1
0   0
Fenerbahçe
Metalist Kharkiv
6   4
0   3
Viktoria Plzen
Fenerbahçe
0   0
1   0
Final
Fenerbahçe
Inter
2   1
2   2
3rd Place
Viktoria Plzen
Ajax
0   1
1   2
Ajax
Inter
0   1
1   1
Ajax
Levante
1   1
0   1
Inter
Chelsea
0   1
0   0
Genk
Ajax
0   1
1   1
Lazio
Levante
2   1
0   4
Liverpool
Inter
1   0
1   1
Chelsea
Bayer Leverkusen
2   2
0   0
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Atletico Madrid
3
7
2
Ajax
3
6
3
Newcastle United
3
4
4
Sparta Prag
3
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Genk
3
7
2
Viktoria Plzen
3
7
3
Olympiakos
3
3
4
Dnipro Dnipropet
3
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Napoli
3
6
2
Levante
3
4
3
Stuttgart
3
4
4
Basel
3
2
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Lazio
3
9
2
CFR Cluj
3
4
3
Bordeaux
3
3
4
Hannover 96
3
1
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Dynamo Kiev
3
9
2
Inter
3
4
3
Mönchengladbach
3
4
4
Anzhi Makhachkal
3
0
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Liverpool
3
9
2
Fenerbahçe
3
4
3
Benfica
3
3
4
Lyon
3
1
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Tottenham
3
6
2
Bayer Leverkusen
3
4
3
Zenit St. Peters
3
4
4
BATE Borisov
3
3
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Chelsea
3
7
2
Metalist Kharkiv
3
4
3
FCSB
3
3
4
Rubin Kazan
3
3
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Sparta Prag
 
 
 
A
Newcastle United
0 - 2
Ajax
 
 
 
B
Genk
0 - 0
Viktoria Plzen
 
 
 
B
Dnipro Dnipropet
0 - 2
Olympiakos
 
 
 
C
Basel
0 - 0
Levante
 
 
 
C
Stuttgart
1 - 0
Napoli
 
 
 
D
CFR Cluj
1 - 1
Hannover 96
 
 
 
D
Lazio
5 - 3
Bordeaux
 
 
 
E
Mönchengladbach
1 - 2
Dynamo Kiev
 
 
 
E
Inter
3 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkal
 
 
 
F
Fenerbahçe
1 - 0
Benfica
 
 
 
F
Lyon
0 - 2
Liverpool
 
 
 
G
Tottenham
5 - 0
Zenit St. Peters
 
 
 
G
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
 
 
H
Metalist Kharkiv
0 - 2
FCSB
 
 
 
H
Rubin Kazan
1 - 5
Chelsea
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Newcastle United
0 - 0
Atletico Madrid
 
 
 
A
Ajax
1 - 0
Sparta Prag
 
 
 
B
Dnipro Dnipropet
0 - 2
Genk
 
 
 
B
Olympiakos
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
 
 
 
C
Levante
0 - 2
Napoli
 
 
 
C
Basel
1 - 1
Stuttgart
 
 
 
D
Hannover 96
0 - 1
Bordeaux
 
 
 
D
CFR Cluj
0 - 2
Lazio
 
 
 
E
Inter
2 - 2
Mönchengladbach
 
 
 
E
Anzhi Makhachkal
0 - 1
Dynamo Kiev
 
 
 
F
Lyon
2 - 2
Fenerbahçe
 
 
 
F
Liverpool
4 - 0
Benfica
 
 
 
G
Zenit St. Peters
1 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
 
 
G
Tottenham
5 - 4
BATE Borisov
 
 
 
H
FCSB
1 - 2
Chelsea
 
 
 
H
Metalist Kharkiv
2 - 0
Rubin Kazan
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Sparta Prag
3 - 4
Newcastle United
 
 
 
A
Atletico Madrid
5 - 1
Ajax
 
 
 
B
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Dnipro Dnipropet
 
 
 
B
Genk
1 - 0
Olympiakos
 
 
 
C
Stuttgart
2 - 4
Levante
 
 
 
C
Napoli
1 - 0
Basel
 
 
 
D
Lazio
4 - 0
Hannover 96
 
 
 
D
Bordeaux
5 - 6
CFR Cluj
 
 
 
E
Dynamo Kiev
3 - 0
Inter
 
 
 
E
Mönchengladbach
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkal
 
 
 
F
Benfica
2 - 0
Lyon
 
 
 
F
Fenerbahçe
1 - 4
Liverpool
 
 
 
G
BATE Borisov
0 - 2
Zenit St. Peters
 
 
 
G
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 0
Tottenham
 
 
 
H
Rubin Kazan
6 - 5
FCSB
 
 
 
H
Chelsea
2 - 2
Metalist Kharkiv
 
 
 
//