English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1532    Total Cups: 329    Total Groups: 260
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
15 Mar 2019 - 13:45
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
16
% Completed:
Marts cup 2019
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Oskar og Liam

Malte

Anders

 
 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Oskar og Liam
Lindita
5   0
2   0
Anna og Mathilde
Frederik
5   0
3   0
Oskar og Liam
Anna og Mathilde
5   0
1   0
Final
Oskar og Liam
Malte
10   0
9   0
3rd Place
Anna og Mathilde
Anders
4   0
6   0
Anders
Malte
2   0
5   0
TDC
Anders
3   0
5   0
Daniel
Malte
0   0
5   0
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Oskar og Liam
3
6
2
Anders
3
6
3
Mathias A
3
3
4
Sebastian og Oli
3
3
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
TDC
3
9
2
Lindita
3
6
3
Victor M og Marc
3
3
4
Ali
3
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Anna og Mathilde
3
9
2
Malte
3
6
3
Sebastian 2.X
3
3
4
Caroline og Lærk
3
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Daniel
3
9
2
Frederik
3
6
3
Gustav
3
3
4
William
3
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Sebastian og Oli
3 - 2
Mathias A
 
 
 
A
Oskar og Liam
2 - 3
Anders
 
 
 
B
Ali
1 - 3
Lindita
 
 
 
B
Victor M og Marc
2 - 3
TDC
 
 
 
C
Anna og Mathilde
3 - 0
Malte
 
 
 
C
Caroline og Lærk
1 - 3
Sebastian 2.X
 
 
 
D
Frederik
3 - 2
Gustav
 
 
 
D
Daniel
3 - 1
William
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Oskar og Liam
3 - 0
Sebastian og Oli
 
 
 
A
Anders
0 - 3
Mathias A
 
 
 
B
Lindita
1 - 3
TDC
 
 
 
B
Ali
0 - 3
Victor M og Marc
 
 
 
C
Malte
3 - 1
Sebastian 2.X
 
 
 
C
Anna og Mathilde
3 - 1
Caroline og Lærk
 
 
 
D
Gustav
3 - 1
William
 
 
 
D
Frederik
1 - 3
Daniel
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Mathias A
1 - 3
Oskar og Liam
 
 
 
A
Sebastian og Oli
1 - 3
Anders
 
 
 
B
Victor M og Marc
1 - 3
Lindita
 
 
 
B
TDC
3 - 0
Ali
 
 
 
C
Caroline og Lærk
1 - 3
Malte
 
 
 
C
Sebastian 2.X
1 - 3
Anna og Mathilde
 
 
 
D
Daniel
3 - 2
Gustav
 
 
 
D
William
2 - 3
Frederik
 
 
 
//