English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1534    Total Cups: 329    Total Groups: 261
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
14 Mar 2019 - 21:50
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Başakşehir
Share this League with a friend!

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Porto
Dinamo Zagreb
2   1
0   0
PSV Eindhoven
Slavia Praha
1   1
0   0
Benfica
Galatasaray AŞ
2   2
0   2
CSKA Moscow
KRC Genk
2   1
1   1
Porto
PSV Eindhoven
1   1
0   1
Benfica
CSKA Moscow
0   2
0   1
Porto
Benfica
0   0
0   1
Final
Benfica
Ajax
2   2
3   3
3rd Place
Porto
Başakşehir
-   -
-   -
Başakşehir
Ajax
0   1
1   2
Başakşehir
Crvena Zvezda
3   2
1   1
Ajax
RB Salzburg
3   2
1   3
Shakhtar Donetsk
Başakşehir
1   0
1   1
Sporting CP
Crvena Zvezda
1   1
0   3
Ajax
Olympiacos
2   0
1   0
RB Salzburg
Beşiktaş
3   1
0   0
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Porto
6
14
2
Başakşehir
6
7
3
København
6
6
4
Celtic
6
5
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Shakhtar Donetsk
6
13
2
Dinamo Zagreb
6
11
3
AEK
6
5
4
Viktoria Plzeň
6
3
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
PSV Eindhoven
6
12
2
Crvena Zvezda
6
11
3
Zenit
6
8
4
BATE Borisov
6
3
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Sporting CP
6
9
2
Slavia Praha
6
9
3
Young Boys
6
6
4
Dynamo Kyiv
6
6
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Benfica
6
11
2
Olympiacos
6
10
3
Feyenoord
6
7
4
Astana
6
4
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Ajax
6
16
2
Galatasaray AŞ
6
8
3
Club Brugge
6
5
4
Ludogorets
6
4
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
CSKA Moscow
6
12
2
Beşiktaş
6
9
3
FCSB
6
8
4
APOEL
6
4
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
RB Salzburg
6
13
2
KRC Genk
6
11
3
Basel
6
9
4
Legia Warszawa
6
1
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Porto
3 - 1
Celtic
 
 
 
A
Başakşehir
4 - 2
København
 
 
 
B
Viktoria Plzeň
0 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
B
AEK
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
 
 
C
Zenit
2 - 2
Crvena Zvezda
 
 
 
C
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0
BATE Borisov
 
 
 
D
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 0
Slavia Praha
 
 
 
D
Sporting CP
2 - 2
Young Boys
 
 
 
E
Olympiacos
0 - 0
Benfica
 
 
 
E
Astana
1 - 3
Feyenoord
 
 
 
F
Ludogorets
3 - 0
Club Brugge
 
 
 
F
Galatasaray AŞ
2 - 3
Ajax
 
 
 
G
APOEL
1 - 1
CSKA Moscow
 
 
 
G
FCSB
1 - 0
Beşiktaş
 
 
 
H
KRC Genk
2 - 0
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
H
RB Salzburg
3 - 1
Basel
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Başakşehir
2 - 2
Porto
 
 
 
A
København
1 - 2
Celtic
 
 
 
B
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
B
AEK
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
C
Crvena Zvezda
1 - 0
BATE Borisov
 
 
 
C
Zenit
1 - 3
PSV Eindhoven
 
 
 
D
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 0
Sporting CP
 
 
 
D
Slavia Praha
1 - 1
Young Boys
 
 
 
E
Astana
2 - 3
Olympiacos
 
 
 
E
Feyenoord
2 - 3
Benfica
 
 
 
F
Ajax
1 - 0
Club Brugge
 
 
 
F
Galatasaray AŞ
2 - 0
Ludogorets
 
 
 
G
CSKA Moscow
3 - 1
Beşiktaş
 
 
 
G
APOEL
2 - 0
FCSB
 
 
 
H
Legia Warszawa
0 - 1
Basel
 
 
 
H
KRC Genk
1 - 1
RB Salzburg
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Celtic
0 - 0
Başakşehir
 
 
 
A
Porto
3 - 0
København
 
 
 
B
Viktoria Plzeň
1 - 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
 
 
B
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 0
AEK
 
 
 
C
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 1
Crvena Zvezda
 
 
 
C
BATE Borisov
1 - 2
Zenit
 
 
 
D
Young Boys
2 - 2
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
D
Sporting CP
1 - 0
Slavia Praha
 
 
 
E
Benfica
5 - 0
Astana
 
 
 
E
Olympiacos
4 - 4
Feyenoord
 
 
 
F
Ludogorets
1 - 4
Ajax
 
 
 
F
Club Brugge
1 - 3
Galatasaray AŞ
 
 
 
G
FCSB
0 - 0
CSKA Moscow
 
 
 
G
Beşiktaş
2 - 1
APOEL
 
 
 
H
RB Salzburg
4 - 0
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
H
Basel
1 - 0
KRC Genk
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
København
3 - 1
Başakşehir
 
 
 
A
Celtic
1 - 2
Porto
 
 
 
B
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 0
AEK
 
 
 
B
Shakhtar Donetsk
2 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
C
BATE Borisov
3 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
 
 
 
C
Crvena Zvezda
0 - 0
Zenit
 
 
 
D
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
D
Young Boys
2 - 1
Sporting CP
 
 
 
E
Feyenoord
3 - 0
Astana
 
 
 
E
Benfica
1 - 1
Olympiacos
 
 
 
F
Ajax
2 - 1
Galatasaray AŞ
 
 
 
F
Club Brugge
2 - 0
Ludogorets
 
 
 
G
Beşiktaş
1 - 0
FCSB
 
 
 
G
CSKA Moscow
4 - 2
APOEL
 
 
 
H
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
KRC Genk
 
 
 
H
Basel
0 - 2
RB Salzburg
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Porto
1 - 1
Başakşehir
 
 
 
A
Celtic
0 - 1
København
 
 
 
B
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
 
 
B
Viktoria Plzeň
0 - 0
AEK
 
 
 
C
BATE Borisov
1 - 2
Crvena Zvezda
 
 
 
C
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 0
Zenit
 
 
 
D
Sporting CP
4 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
D
Young Boys
1 - 2
Slavia Praha
 
 
 
E
Olympiacos
0 - 0
Astana
 
 
 
E
Benfica
5 - 2
Feyenoord
 
 
 
F
Club Brugge
2 - 2
Ajax
 
 
 
F
Ludogorets
0 - 0
Galatasaray AŞ
 
 
 
G
Beşiktaş
0 - 3
CSKA Moscow
 
 
 
G
FCSB
3 - 2
APOEL
 
 
 
H
Basel
4 - 0
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
H
RB Salzburg
1 - 2
KRC Genk
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Başakşehir
2 - 2
Celtic
 
 
 
A
København
0 - 3
Porto
 
 
 
B
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
B
AEK
0 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
C
Crvena Zvezda
1 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
 
 
 
C
Zenit
4 - 1
BATE Borisov
 
 
 
D
Dynamo Kyiv
1 - 0
Young Boys
 
 
 
D
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
Sporting CP
 
 
 
E
Astana
2 - 1
Benfica
 
 
 
E
Feyenoord
1 - 3
Olympiacos
 
 
 
F
Ajax
2 - 0
Ludogorets
 
 
 
F
Galatasaray AŞ
1 - 1
Club Brugge
 
 
 
G
CSKA Moscow
3 - 3
FCSB
 
 
 
G
APOEL
0 - 2
Beşiktaş
 
 
 
H
Legia Warszawa
1 - 3
RB Salzburg
 
 
 
H
KRC Genk
1 - 0
Basel
 
 
 
//