English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1534    Total Cups: 329    Total Groups: 260
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
14 Mar 2019 - 21:35
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
df
Share this League with a friend!

 
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Porto
0
0
2
Shakhtar Donetsk
0
0
3
Zenit
0
0
4
Dynamo Kyiv
0
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Ajax
0
0
2
Benfica
0
0
3
Beşiktaş
0
0
4
Basel
0
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Celtic
0
0
2
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
3
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
4
Sporting CP
0
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Olympiacos FC
0
0
2
Club Brugge
0
0
3
CSKA Moscow
0
0
4
RB Salzburg
0
0
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
FC København
0
0
2
Dinamo Zagreb
0
0
3
BATE Borisov
0
0
4
Young Boys
0
0
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
FC Astana
0
0
2
Ludogorets
0
0
3
APOEL
0
0
4
KRC Genk
0
0
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Başakşehir
0
0
2
AEK
0
0
3
Crvena Zvezda
0
0
4
Slavia Praha
0
0
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Feyenoord
0
0
2
Galatasaray AŞ
0
0
3
FCSB
0
0
4
Legia Warszawa
0
0
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Porto
-
Zenit
 
 
 
A
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
B
Beşiktaş
-
Benfica
 
 
 
B
Ajax
-
Basel
 
 
 
C
PSV Eindhoven
-
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
C
Celtic
-
Sporting CP
 
 
 
D
CSKA Moscow
-
Olympiacos FC
 
 
 
D
Club Brugge
-
RB Salzburg
 
 
 
E
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Young Boys
 
 
 
E
FC København
-
BATE Borisov
 
 
 
F
KRC Genk
-
Ludogorets
 
 
 
F
APOEL
-
FC Astana
 
 
 
G
Slavia Praha
-
AEK
 
 
 
G
Crvena Zvezda
-
Başakşehir
 
 
 
H
Legia Warszawa
-
Galatasaray AŞ
 
 
 
H
FCSB
-
Feyenoord
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Porto
-
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
A
Zenit
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
B
Ajax
-
Beşiktaş
 
 
 
B
Basel
-
Benfica
 
 
 
C
Celtic
-
PSV Eindhoven
 
 
 
C
Sporting CP
-
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
D
Olympiacos FC
-
RB Salzburg
 
 
 
D
CSKA Moscow
-
Club Brugge
 
 
 
E
Dinamo Zagreb
-
FC København
 
 
 
E
Young Boys
-
BATE Borisov
 
 
 
F
KRC Genk
-
APOEL
 
 
 
F
Ludogorets
-
FC Astana
 
 
 
G
AEK
-
Başakşehir
 
 
 
G
Slavia Praha
-
Crvena Zvezda
 
 
 
H
Galatasaray AŞ
-
Feyenoord
 
 
 
H
Legia Warszawa
-
FCSB
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Porto
 
 
 
A
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Zenit
 
 
 
B
Beşiktaş
-
Basel
 
 
 
B
Benfica
-
Ajax
 
 
 
C
PSV Eindhoven
-
Sporting CP
 
 
 
C
Viktoria Plzeň
-
Celtic
 
 
 
D
RB Salzburg
-
CSKA Moscow
 
 
 
D
Club Brugge
-
Olympiacos FC
 
 
 
E
BATE Borisov
-
Dinamo Zagreb
 
 
 
E
FC København
-
Young Boys
 
 
 
F
APOEL
-
Ludogorets
 
 
 
F
FC Astana
-
KRC Genk
 
 
 
G
Crvena Zvezda
-
AEK
 
 
 
G
Başakşehir
-
Slavia Praha
 
 
 
H
FCSB
-
Galatasaray AŞ
 
 
 
H
Feyenoord
-
Legia Warszawa
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
A
Zenit
-
Porto
 
 
 
B
Basel
-
Ajax
 
 
 
B
Benfica
-
Beşiktaş
 
 
 
C
Viktoria Plzeň
-
PSV Eindhoven
 
 
 
C
Sporting CP
-
Celtic
 
 
 
D
RB Salzburg
-
Club Brugge
 
 
 
D
Olympiacos FC
-
CSKA Moscow
 
 
 
E
BATE Borisov
-
FC København
 
 
 
E
Young Boys
-
Dinamo Zagreb
 
 
 
F
FC Astana
-
APOEL
 
 
 
F
Ludogorets
-
KRC Genk
 
 
 
G
Başakşehir
-
Crvena Zvezda
 
 
 
G
AEK
-
Slavia Praha
 
 
 
H
Feyenoord
-
FCSB
 
 
 
H
Galatasaray AŞ
-
Legia Warszawa
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Dynamo Kyiv
-
Porto
 
 
 
A
Shakhtar Donetsk
-
Zenit
 
 
 
B
Beşiktaş
-
Ajax
 
 
 
B
Benfica
-
Basel
 
 
 
C
PSV Eindhoven
-
Celtic
 
 
 
C
Viktoria Plzeň
-
Sporting CP
 
 
 
D
RB Salzburg
-
Olympiacos FC
 
 
 
D
Club Brugge
-
CSKA Moscow
 
 
 
E
FC København
-
Dinamo Zagreb
 
 
 
E
BATE Borisov
-
Young Boys
 
 
 
F
APOEL
-
KRC Genk
 
 
 
F
FC Astana
-
Ludogorets
 
 
 
G
Başakşehir
-
AEK
 
 
 
G
Crvena Zvezda
-
Slavia Praha
 
 
 
H
Feyenoord
-
Galatasaray AŞ
 
 
 
H
FCSB
-
Legia Warszawa
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Porto
-
Shakhtar Donetsk
 
 
 
A
Zenit
-
Dynamo Kyiv
 
 
 
B
Basel
-
Beşiktaş
 
 
 
B
Ajax
-
Benfica
 
 
 
C
Sporting CP
-
PSV Eindhoven
 
 
 
C
Celtic
-
Viktoria Plzeň
 
 
 
D
CSKA Moscow
-
RB Salzburg
 
 
 
D
Olympiacos FC
-
Club Brugge
 
 
 
E
Dinamo Zagreb
-
BATE Borisov
 
 
 
E
Young Boys
-
FC København
 
 
 
F
Ludogorets
-
APOEL
 
 
 
F
KRC Genk
-
FC Astana
 
 
 
G
AEK
-
Crvena Zvezda
 
 
 
G
Slavia Praha
-
Başakşehir
 
 
 
H
Galatasaray AŞ
-
FCSB
 
 
 
H
Legia Warszawa
-
Feyenoord
 
 
 
//