English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1456    Total Cups: 277    Total Groups: 215
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
10 Feb 2019 - 17:30
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
16
% Completed:
Liga Polska
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Hutnik Szczecin

Pogoń Szczecin

Znicz Pruszków

 
 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Cracovia Kraków
Miedź Legnica
2   0
1   3
Hutnik Szczecin
Ruch Chorzów
1   0
0   0
Miedź Legnica
Hutnik Szczecin
0   0
1   0
Final
Hutnik Szczecin
Pogoń Szczecin
2   2
0   0
3rd Place
Miedź Legnica
Znicz Pruszków
1   2
2   3
Pogoń Szczecin
Znicz Pruszków
3   3
2   3
Kotwica Kołobrze
Pogoń Szczecin
2   1
1   3
MKP Szczecinek
Znicz Pruszków
2   2
0   5
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Cracovia Kraków
6
13
2
Pogoń Szczecin
6
9
3
Śląsk Wrocław
6
7
4
Lechia Gdańsk
6
4
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Kotwica Kołobrze
6
16
2
Miedź Legnica
6
11
3
Victoria Stargar
6
5
4
Legia Warszawa
6
1
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Hutnik Szczecin
6
12
2
Znicz Pruszków
6
8
3
Błękitni Stargar
6
6
4
Wisła Kraków
6
5
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
MKP Szczecinek
6
11
2
Ruch Chorzów
6
7
3
Jagiellonia Biał
6
6
4
Lech Poznań
6
5
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Cracovia Kraków
3 - 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
 
 
A
Śląsk Wrocław
3 - 2
Lechia Gdańsk
 
 
 
B
Miedź Legnica
2 - 0
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
B
Victoria Stargar
1 - 2
Kotwica Kołobrze
 
 
 
C
Znicz Pruszków
3 - 0
Błękitni Stargar
 
 
 
C
Wisła Kraków
0 - 1
Hutnik Szczecin
 
 
 
D
Lech Poznań
1 - 1
Jagiellonia Biał
 
 
 
D
Ruch Chorzów
0 - 3
MKP Szczecinek
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Pogoń Szczecin
2 - 1
Lechia Gdańsk
 
 
 
A
Cracovia Kraków
4 - 2
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
B
Kotwica Kołobrze
5 - 0
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
B
Victoria Stargar
2 - 2
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
C
Hutnik Szczecin
2 - 0
Błękitni Stargar
 
 
 
C
Wisła Kraków
1 - 0
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
D
Lech Poznań
0 - 0
Ruch Chorzów
 
 
 
D
Jagiellonia Biał
1 - 4
MKP Szczecinek
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Lechia Gdańsk
2 - 3
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
A
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 2
Pogoń Szczecin
 
 
 
B
Legia Warszawa
1 - 1
Victoria Stargar
 
 
 
B
Miedź Legnica
3 - 4
Kotwica Kołobrze
 
 
 
C
Znicz Pruszków
0 - 0
Hutnik Szczecin
 
 
 
C
Błękitni Stargar
0 - 0
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
D
Ruch Chorzów
1 - 0
Jagiellonia Biał
 
 
 
D
MKP Szczecinek
2 - 0
Lech Poznań
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Pogoń Szczecin
0 - 0
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
A
Lechia Gdańsk
2 - 1
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
B
Legia Warszawa
0 - 2
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
B
Kotwica Kołobrze
3 - 1
Victoria Stargar
 
 
 
C
Błękitni Stargar
2 - 1
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
C
Hutnik Szczecin
3 - 0
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
D
Jagiellonia Biał
4 - 4
Lech Poznań
 
 
 
D
MKP Szczecinek
1 - 1
Ruch Chorzów
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Lechia Gdańsk
1 - 1
Pogoń Szczecin
 
 
 
A
Śląsk Wrocław
2 - 1
Cracovia Kraków
 
 
 
B
Legia Warszawa
1 - 5
Kotwica Kołobrze
 
 
 
B
Miedź Legnica
2 - 1
Victoria Stargar
 
 
 
C
Błękitni Stargar
0 - 0
Hutnik Szczecin
 
 
 
C
Znicz Pruszków
2 - 1
Wisła Kraków
 
 
 
D
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
Lech Poznań
 
 
 
D
MKP Szczecinek
1 - 3
Jagiellonia Biał
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Pogoń Szczecin
4 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław
 
 
 
A
Cracovia Kraków
5 - 2
Lechia Gdańsk
 
 
 
B
Victoria Stargar
3 - 1
Legia Warszawa
 
 
 
B
Kotwica Kołobrze
2 - 2
Miedź Legnica
 
 
 
C
Hutnik Szczecin
0 - 0
Znicz Pruszków
 
 
 
C
Wisła Kraków
1 - 1
Błękitni Stargar
 
 
 
D
Jagiellonia Biał
3 - 3
Ruch Chorzów
 
 
 
D
Lech Poznań
3 - 3
MKP Szczecinek
 
 
 
//