English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1394    Total Cups: 303    Total Groups: 220
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
11 Jan 2019 - 13:24
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
16
% Completed:
Cup International dDort
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Ucraina

Scotia

Romania

 
 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Suedia
Norvegia
3   0
1   1
Austria
Scotia
0   0
3   2
Suedia
Scotia
1   1
2   2
Final
Scotia
Ucraina
2   0
4   0
3rd Place
Suedia
Romania
0   0
2   0
Romania
Ucraina
0   1
0   2
Romania
Danemarca
1   1
1   0
Ucraina
Finlanda
3   1
0   1
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Suedia
6
11
2
Danemarca
6
8
3
Bosnia
6
7
4
Turcia
6
4
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Romania
6
13
2
Norvegia
6
12
3
Bulgaria
6
6
4
Cipru
6
4
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Austria
6
12
2
Finlanda
6
7
3
Ungaria
6
6
4
Slovenia
6
4
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Ucraina
6
11
2
Scotia
6
9
3
Irlanda de Nord
6
5
4
Albania
6
5
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Bosnia
2 - 3
Danemarca
 
 
 
A
Turcia
0 - 1
Suedia
 
 
 
B
Bulgaria
1 - 2
Romania
 
 
 
B
Cipru
0 - 1
Norvegia
 
 
 
C
Ungaria
0 - 0
Slovenia
 
 
 
C
Finlanda
1 - 1
Austria
 
 
 
D
Albania
0 - 2
Scotia
 
 
 
D
Irlanda de Nord
1 - 4
Ucraina
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Danemarca
0 - 1
Suedia
 
 
 
A
Bosnia
1 - 1
Turcia
 
 
 
B
Cipru
1 - 0
Bulgaria
 
 
 
B
Norvegia
3 - 2
Romania
 
 
 
C
Finlanda
3 - 0
Ungaria
 
 
 
C
Austria
2 - 1
Slovenia
 
 
 
D
Scotia
1 - 2
Ucraina
 
 
 
D
Albania
1 - 1
Irlanda de Nord
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Turcia
2 - 2
Danemarca
 
 
 
A
Suedia
1 - 1
Bosnia
 
 
 
B
Romania
3 - 1
Cipru
 
 
 
B
Bulgaria
1 - 2
Norvegia
 
 
 
C
Slovenia
0 - 0
Finlanda
 
 
 
C
Ungaria
1 - 1
Austria
 
 
 
D
Irlanda de Nord
0 - 0
Scotia
 
 
 
D
Ucraina
4 - 1
Albania
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Danemarca
0 - 0
Bosnia
 
 
 
A
Suedia
0 - 0
Turcia
 
 
 
B
Romania
2 - 1
Bulgaria
 
 
 
B
Norvegia
3 - 0
Cipru
 
 
 
C
Slovenia
1 - 3
Ungaria
 
 
 
C
Austria
4 - 0
Finlanda
 
 
 
D
Scotia
3 - 1
Albania
 
 
 
D
Ucraina
1 - 1
Irlanda de Nord
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Suedia
1 - 0
Danemarca
 
 
 
A
Turcia
2 - 2
Bosnia
 
 
 
B
Bulgaria
4 - 0
Cipru
 
 
 
B
Romania
2 - 1
Norvegia
 
 
 
C
Ungaria
0 - 0
Finlanda
 
 
 
C
Slovenia
0 - 0
Austria
 
 
 
D
Ucraina
0 - 0
Scotia
 
 
 
D
Irlanda de Nord
1 - 1
Albania
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Danemarca
3 - 2
Turcia
 
 
 
A
Bosnia
2 - 0
Suedia
 
 
 
B
Cipru
2 - 2
Romania
 
 
 
B
Norvegia
0 - 1
Bulgaria
 
 
 
C
Finlanda
2 - 2
Slovenia
 
 
 
C
Austria
2 - 1
Ungaria
 
 
 
D
Scotia
1 - 1
Irlanda de Nord
 
 
 
D
Albania
1 - 0
Ucraina
 
 
 
//