English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1398    Total Cups: 303    Total Groups: 220
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
10 Jan 2019 - 18:50
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Coupe de France
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

FC Nantes

OL

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Amiens
FC Nantes
0   1
0   2
Bastia
Lyon-Duchère
0   2
0   0
PSG
Stade de Reims
0   3
0   1
Saint-Étienne
Orléans
0   1
0   0
FC Nantes
Bastia
0   3
0   1
PSG
Saint-Étienne
0   2
1   2
FC Nantes
Saint-Étienne
0   1
0   0
Final
FC Nantes
OL
0   2
0   1
3rd Place
Saint-Étienne
Monaco
0   1
0   1
Monaco
OL
0   1
0   2
Monaco
Strasbourg
0   2
0   0
Lille
OL
0   1
0   2
Stade Rennais
Monaco
0   0
0   1
Strasbourg
Sannois
0   3
0   2
Lille
Andrézieux
0   4
0   0
OL
Sète
0   3
0   0
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Amiens
6
11
2
Monaco
6
11
3
Bergerac
6
7
4
Viry-Châtillon
6
3
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Stade Rennais
6
11
2
FC Nantes
6
9
3
Club de Croix
6
7
4
Noisy-le-Grand
6
6
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Bastia
6
8
2
Sannois
6
8
3
Marignane
6
8
4
St-Pryvé
6
8
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Strasbourg
6
11
2
Lyon-Duchère
6
10
3
Guingamp
6
8
4
Les Herbiers
6
4
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
PSG
6
18
2
Andrézieux
6
8
3
AS Nancy
6
5
4
Villefranche
6
2
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Lille
6
11
2
Stade de Reims
6
10
3
Le Havre AC
6
6
4
Dijon FCO
6
4
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Saint-Étienne
6
13
2
Sète
6
9
3
Toulouse
6
8
4
Vitré-sur-Seine
6
3
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
OL
6
12
2
Orléans
6
8
3
FC Metz
6
7
4
SM Caen
6
5
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Bergerac
1 - 2
Monaco
 
 
 
A
Viry-Châtillon
0 - 0
Amiens
 
 
 
B
Stade Rennais
1 - 1
FC Nantes
 
 
 
B
Club de Croix
2 - 0
Noisy-le-Grand
 
 
 
C
Marignane
1 - 0
Bastia
 
 
 
C
St-Pryvé
2 - 2
Sannois
 
 
 
D
Les Herbiers
0 - 2
Strasbourg
 
 
 
D
Guingamp
3 - 1
Lyon-Duchère
 
 
 
E
AS Nancy
1 - 1
Andrézieux
 
 
 
E
Villefranche
0 - 3
PSG
 
 
 
F
Le Havre AC
0 - 0
Stade de Reims
 
 
 
F
Dijon FCO
2 - 0
Lille
 
 
 
G
Saint-Étienne
3 - 0
Sète
 
 
 
G
Vitré-sur-Seine
2 - 1
Toulouse
 
 
 
H
SM Caen
0 - 2
OL
 
 
 
H
Orléans
2 - 1
FC Metz
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Monaco
2 - 2
Amiens
 
 
 
A
Bergerac
2 - 0
Viry-Châtillon
 
 
 
B
FC Nantes
5 - 1
Noisy-le-Grand
 
 
 
B
Stade Rennais
3 - 0
Club de Croix
 
 
 
C
St-Pryvé
2 - 1
Marignane
 
 
 
C
Sannois
1 - 1
Bastia
 
 
 
D
Guingamp
3 - 1
Les Herbiers
 
 
 
D
Lyon-Duchère
1 - 0
Strasbourg
 
 
 
E
Andrézieux
1 - 5
PSG
 
 
 
E
AS Nancy
2 - 0
Villefranche
 
 
 
F
Stade de Reims
2 - 2
Lille
 
 
 
F
Le Havre AC
2 - 1
Dijon FCO
 
 
 
G
Vitré-sur-Seine
0 - 3
Saint-Étienne
 
 
 
G
Toulouse
0 - 0
Sète
 
 
 
H
Orléans
0 - 0
SM Caen
 
 
 
H
FC Metz
1 - 1
OL
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Viry-Châtillon
1 - 1
Monaco
 
 
 
A
Amiens
5 - 0
Bergerac
 
 
 
B
Club de Croix
2 - 2
FC Nantes
 
 
 
B
Noisy-le-Grand
1 - 0
Stade Rennais
 
 
 
C
Bastia
3 - 1
St-Pryvé
 
 
 
C
Marignane
1 - 2
Sannois
 
 
 
D
Strasbourg
1 - 1
Guingamp
 
 
 
D
Les Herbiers
2 - 2
Lyon-Duchère
 
 
 
E
Villefranche
0 - 0
Andrézieux
 
 
 
E
PSG
3 - 0
AS Nancy
 
 
 
F
Dijon FCO
0 - 1
Stade de Reims
 
 
 
F
Lille
4 - 2
Le Havre AC
 
 
 
G
Sète
2 - 1
Vitré-sur-Seine
 
 
 
G
Saint-Étienne
0 - 1
Toulouse
 
 
 
H
OL
4 - 1
Orléans
 
 
 
H
SM Caen
2 - 0
FC Metz
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Monaco
3 - 1
Bergerac
 
 
 
A
Amiens
3 - 1
Viry-Châtillon
 
 
 
B
FC Nantes
0 - 0
Stade Rennais
 
 
 
B
Noisy-le-Grand
0 - 2
Club de Croix
 
 
 
C
Bastia
0 - 0
Marignane
 
 
 
C
Sannois
3 - 0
St-Pryvé
 
 
 
D
Strasbourg
3 - 1
Les Herbiers
 
 
 
D
Lyon-Duchère
2 - 0
Guingamp
 
 
 
E
Andrézieux
1 - 0
AS Nancy
 
 
 
E
PSG
4 - 1
Villefranche
 
 
 
F
Stade de Reims
0 - 0
Le Havre AC
 
 
 
F
Lille
2 - 1
Dijon FCO
 
 
 
G
Sète
0 - 0
Saint-Étienne
 
 
 
G
Toulouse
2 - 1
Vitré-sur-Seine
 
 
 
H
OL
2 - 2
SM Caen
 
 
 
H
FC Metz
1 - 0
Orléans
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Amiens
1 - 0
Monaco
 
 
 
A
Viry-Châtillon
0 - 0
Bergerac
 
 
 
B
Noisy-le-Grand
1 - 0
FC Nantes
 
 
 
B
Club de Croix
2 - 3
Stade Rennais
 
 
 
C
Marignane
1 - 1
St-Pryvé
 
 
 
C
Bastia
2 - 0
Sannois
 
 
 
D
Les Herbiers
1 - 0
Guingamp
 
 
 
D
Strasbourg
2 - 1
Lyon-Duchère
 
 
 
E
PSG
3 - 0
Andrézieux
 
 
 
E
Villefranche
2 - 2
AS Nancy
 
 
 
F
Lille
0 - 0
Stade de Reims
 
 
 
F
Dijon FCO
1 - 1
Le Havre AC
 
 
 
G
Saint-Étienne
4 - 0
Vitré-sur-Seine
 
 
 
G
Sète
1 - 1
Toulouse
 
 
 
H
SM Caen
0 - 1
Orléans
 
 
 
H
OL
2 - 1
FC Metz
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Monaco
4 - 0
Viry-Châtillon
 
 
 
A
Bergerac
2 - 1
Amiens
 
 
 
B
FC Nantes
2 - 0
Club de Croix
 
 
 
B
Stade Rennais
3 - 0
Noisy-le-Grand
 
 
 
C
St-Pryvé
1 - 0
Bastia
 
 
 
C
Sannois
1 - 2
Marignane
 
 
 
D
Guingamp
1 - 1
Strasbourg
 
 
 
D
Lyon-Duchère
3 - 0
Les Herbiers
 
 
 
E
Andrézieux
2 - 1
Villefranche
 
 
 
E
AS Nancy
1 - 2
PSG
 
 
 
F
Stade de Reims
2 - 0
Dijon FCO
 
 
 
F
Le Havre AC
1 - 2
Lille
 
 
 
G
Vitré-sur-Seine
1 - 3
Sète
 
 
 
G
Toulouse
0 - 2
Saint-Étienne
 
 
 
H
Orléans
1 - 1
OL
 
 
 
H
FC Metz
2 - 0
SM Caen
 
 
 
//