Tweet
Total Leagues:
1162
Total Cups:
195
Total Groups:
125
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results
GO
League Info
Date Created:
04 Jan 2019 - 07:28
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
16
% Completed:
Premium Tournament
Thank you for upgrading this tournament.
This tournament will never get deleted.
All ads are disabled.
Quidditch Cup v.2
Share this League with a friend!
2nd
1st
3rd
Atlanta Hawks
Glory Man United
Pers LØVER
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
3rd Place / Finals
Semi Finals
Quarter Finals
Gudenå FC
Glory Man United
2 0
1 2
Pers LØVER
Alaves IF
1 3
0 1
Glory Man United
Pers LØVER
1 2
2 0
Final
Glory Man United
Atlanta Hawks
1 0
0 2
3rd Place
Pers LØVER
La Nacuary
3 2
1 1
Atlanta Hawks
La Nacuary
3 2
2 1
Atlanta Hawks
The New Champion
4 3
0 0
Picnic Banden
La Nacuary
1 0
1 1
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Gudenå FC
6
18
2
The New Champion
6
12
3
Torpedo Astana
6
3
4
Vorup CF
6
3
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Atlanta Hawks
6
14
2
Glory Man United
6
11
3
Cobras United FC
6
6
4
Holms Drenge IF
6
3
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Pers LØVER
6
18
2
La Nacuary
6
12
3
Golazas
6
6
4
Chelsea FC
6
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Picnic Banden
6
16
2
Alaves IF
6
10
3
Hufflepuff Badge
6
5
4
AC Opium
6
2
Fixture 1
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
Vorup CF
2 - 0
Torpedo Astana
A
The New Champion
0 - 3
Gudenå FC
B
Holms Drenge IF
0 - 3
Cobras United FC
B
Atlanta Hawks
1 - 1
Glory Man United
C
Golazas
0 - 2
La Nacuary
C
Chelsea FC
0 - 7
Pers LØVER
D
AC Opium
1 - 1
Hufflepuff Badge
D
Picnic Banden
2 - 1
Alaves IF
Fixture 2
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
Gudenå FC
3 - 1
Torpedo Astana
A
The New Champion
3 - 0
Vorup CF
B
Atlanta Hawks
2 - 0
Holms Drenge IF
B
Glory Man United
2 - 0
Cobras United FC
C
La Nacuary
1 - 2
Pers LØVER
C
Golazas
4 - 0
Chelsea FC
D
Hufflepuff Badge
1 - 1
Alaves IF
D
AC Opium
0 - 5
Picnic Banden
Fixture 3
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
Vorup CF
0 - 2
Gudenå FC
A
Torpedo Astana
1 - 2
The New Champion
B
Holms Drenge IF
0 - 2
Glory Man United
B
Cobras United FC
0 - 3
Atlanta Hawks
C
Pers LØVER
4 - 1
Golazas
C
Chelsea FC
1 - 4
La Nacuary
D
Picnic Banden
3 - 0
Hufflepuff Badge
D
Alaves IF
4 - 0
AC Opium
Fixture 4
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
Torpedo Astana
2 - 0
Vorup CF
A
Gudenå FC
4 - 2
The New Champion
B
Cobras United FC
4 - 0
Holms Drenge IF
B
Glory Man United
2 - 2
Atlanta Hawks
C
La Nacuary
1 - 0
Golazas
C
Pers LØVER
4 - 1
Chelsea FC
D
Hufflepuff Badge
1 - 0
AC Opium
D
Alaves IF
0 - 1
Picnic Banden
Fixture 5
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
Torpedo Astana
0 - 3
Gudenå FC
A
Vorup CF
0 - 2
The New Champion
B
Holms Drenge IF
0 - 6
Atlanta Hawks
B
Cobras United FC
0 - 1
Glory Man United
C
Pers LØVER
4 - 1
La Nacuary
C
Chelsea FC
0 - 2
Golazas
D
Alaves IF
2 - 0
Hufflepuff Badge
D
Picnic Banden
0 - 0
AC Opium
Fixture 6
Group
Red
Score
Blue
A
The New Champion
2 - 0
Torpedo Astana
A
Gudenå FC
2 - 0
Vorup CF
B
Glory Man United
1 - 2
Holms Drenge IF
B
Atlanta Hawks
3 - 1
Cobras United FC
C
La Nacuary
3 - 1
Chelsea FC
C
Golazas
0 - 1
Pers LØVER
D
AC Opium
0 - 2
Alaves IF
D
Hufflepuff Badge
1 - 3
Picnic Banden
//