English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 988    Total Cups: 181    Total Groups: 120
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
04 Jan 2019 - 07:28
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
16
% Completed:
Quidditch Cup v.2
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Atlanta Hawks

Glory Man United

Pers LØVER

 
 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Gudenå FC
Glory Man United
2   0
1   2
Pers LØVER
Alaves IF
1   3
0   1
Glory Man United
Pers LØVER
1   2
2   0
Final
Glory Man United
Atlanta Hawks
1   0
0   2
3rd Place
Pers LØVER
La Nacuary
3   2
1   1
Atlanta Hawks
La Nacuary
3   2
2   1
Atlanta Hawks
The New Champion
4   3
0   0
Picnic Banden
La Nacuary
1   0
1   1
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Gudenå FC
6
18
2
The New Champion
6
12
3
Torpedo Astana
6
3
4
Vorup CF
6
3
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Atlanta Hawks
6
14
2
Glory Man United
6
11
3
Cobras United FC
6
6
4
Holms Drenge IF
6
3
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Pers LØVER
6
18
2
La Nacuary
6
12
3
Golazas
6
6
4
Chelsea FC
6
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Picnic Banden
6
16
2
Alaves IF
6
10
3
Hufflepuff Badge
6
5
4
AC Opium
6
2
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
The New Champion
0 - 3
Gudenå FC
 
 
 
A
Vorup CF
2 - 0
Torpedo Astana
 
 
 
B
Atlanta Hawks
1 - 1
Glory Man United
 
 
 
B
Holms Drenge IF
0 - 3
Cobras United FC
 
 
 
C
Golazas
0 - 2
La Nacuary
 
 
 
C
Chelsea FC
0 - 7
Pers LØVER
 
 
 
D
Picnic Banden
2 - 1
Alaves IF
 
 
 
D
AC Opium
1 - 1
Hufflepuff Badge
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
The New Champion
3 - 0
Vorup CF
 
 
 
A
Gudenå FC
3 - 1
Torpedo Astana
 
 
 
B
Glory Man United
2 - 0
Cobras United FC
 
 
 
B
Atlanta Hawks
2 - 0
Holms Drenge IF
 
 
 
C
La Nacuary
1 - 2
Pers LØVER
 
 
 
C
Golazas
4 - 0
Chelsea FC
 
 
 
D
AC Opium
0 - 5
Picnic Banden
 
 
 
D
Hufflepuff Badge
1 - 1
Alaves IF
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Torpedo Astana
1 - 2
The New Champion
 
 
 
A
Vorup CF
0 - 2
Gudenå FC
 
 
 
B
Cobras United FC
0 - 3
Atlanta Hawks
 
 
 
B
Holms Drenge IF
0 - 2
Glory Man United
 
 
 
C
Chelsea FC
1 - 4
La Nacuary
 
 
 
C
Pers LØVER
4 - 1
Golazas
 
 
 
D
Picnic Banden
3 - 0
Hufflepuff Badge
 
 
 
D
Alaves IF
4 - 0
AC Opium
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Gudenå FC
4 - 2
The New Champion
 
 
 
A
Torpedo Astana
2 - 0
Vorup CF
 
 
 
B
Glory Man United
2 - 2
Atlanta Hawks
 
 
 
B
Cobras United FC
4 - 0
Holms Drenge IF
 
 
 
C
La Nacuary
1 - 0
Golazas
 
 
 
C
Pers LØVER
4 - 1
Chelsea FC
 
 
 
D
Alaves IF
0 - 1
Picnic Banden
 
 
 
D
Hufflepuff Badge
1 - 0
AC Opium
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Vorup CF
0 - 2
The New Champion
 
 
 
A
Torpedo Astana
0 - 3
Gudenå FC
 
 
 
B
Cobras United FC
0 - 1
Glory Man United
 
 
 
B
Holms Drenge IF
0 - 6
Atlanta Hawks
 
 
 
C
Pers LØVER
4 - 1
La Nacuary
 
 
 
C
Chelsea FC
0 - 2
Golazas
 
 
 
D
Picnic Banden
0 - 0
AC Opium
 
 
 
D
Alaves IF
2 - 0
Hufflepuff Badge
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Gudenå FC
2 - 0
Vorup CF
 
 
 
A
The New Champion
2 - 0
Torpedo Astana
 
 
 
B
Glory Man United
1 - 2
Holms Drenge IF
 
 
 
B
Atlanta Hawks
3 - 1
Cobras United FC
 
 
 
C
Golazas
0 - 1
Pers LØVER
 
 
 
C
La Nacuary
3 - 1
Chelsea FC
 
 
 
D
Hufflepuff Badge
1 - 3
Picnic Banden
 
 
 
D
AC Opium
0 - 2
Alaves IF
 
 
 
//