English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1446    Total Cups: 245    Total Groups: 214
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
06 Dec 2018 - 16:58
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Champoions Trophy
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

New Hall

Harrow

Warwick

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Harrow
Felsted
5   33
19   3
Manchester GS
Millfield
17   11
24   21
Bromsgrove
Cranleigh
7   21
14   26
Sedbergh
Kings Taunton
10   14
12   9
Harrow
Millfield
17   24
10   12
Cranleigh
Sedbergh
3   28
19   10
Harrow
Cranleigh
27   8
15   14
Final
Harrow
New Hall
17   8
18   25
3rd Place
Cranleigh
Warwick
12   10
13   28
New Hall
Warwick
19   5
3   7
New Hall
Brighton
22   34
23   27
Dulwich
Warwick
17   12
22   9
Wellington
New Hall
15   13
12   20
Brighton
Tonbridge
31   28
5   12
Dulwich
St Pauls
16   21
3   10
Warwick
Hampton
33   41
28   27
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Harrow
6
15
2
New Hall
6
9
3
Whitgift
6
9
4
Blundells
6
3
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Wellington
6
15
2
Felsted
6
9
3
Bedford
6
9
4
Berkhamsted
6
3
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Manchester GS
6
15
2
Tonbridge
6
12
3
Woodhouse Grove
6
9
4
RGS Newcastle
6
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Brighton
6
15
2
Millfield
6
12
3
Marlborough
6
6
4
Durham
6
3
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Bromsgrove
6
15
2
St Pauls
6
12
3
Rugby
6
6
4
Hurspierpoint
6
3
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Dulwich
6
18
2
Cranleigh
6
12
3
Dean Close
6
3
4
Eton
6
3
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Sedbergh
6
15
2
Hampton
6
13
3
Radley
6
4
4
Epsom
6
3
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Warwick
6
15
2
Kings Taunton
6
12
3
St Johns
6
6
4
Clifton
6
3
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Blundells
3 - 7
Harrow
 
 
 
A
New Hall
17 - 21
Whitgift
 
 
 
B
Wellington
22 - 10
Berkhamsted
 
 
 
B
Bedford
18 - 34
Felsted
 
 
 
C
Tonbridge
9 - 14
Woodhouse Grove
 
 
 
C
Manchester GS
17 - 12
RGS Newcastle
 
 
 
D
Durham
23 - 31
Millfield
 
 
 
D
Marlborough
0 - 15
Brighton
 
 
 
E
Bromsgrove
18 - 14
Hurspierpoint
 
 
 
E
St Pauls
20 - 40
Rugby
 
 
 
F
Eton
12 - 19
Dulwich
 
 
 
F
Cranleigh
33 - 6
Dean Close
 
 
 
G
Epsom
10 - 22
Sedbergh
 
 
 
G
Hampton
10 - 10
Radley
 
 
 
H
Kings Taunton
18 - 14
Clifton
 
 
 
H
Warwick
27 - 20
St Johns
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Whitgift
13 - 14
Harrow
 
 
 
A
New Hall
13 - 12
Blundells
 
 
 
B
Felsted
29 - 17
Berkhamsted
 
 
 
B
Bedford
8 - 23
Wellington
 
 
 
C
Tonbridge
22 - 16
Manchester GS
 
 
 
C
Woodhouse Grove
37 - 29
RGS Newcastle
 
 
 
D
Millfield
0 - 17
Brighton
 
 
 
D
Durham
3 - 9
Marlborough
 
 
 
E
Rugby
16 - 14
Hurspierpoint
 
 
 
E
St Pauls
54 - 28
Bromsgrove
 
 
 
F
Dulwich
21 - 6
Dean Close
 
 
 
F
Eton
19 - 31
Cranleigh
 
 
 
G
Epsom
17 - 25
Hampton
 
 
 
G
Sedbergh
33 - 10
Radley
 
 
 
H
Clifton
13 - 12
St Johns
 
 
 
H
Kings Taunton
13 - 10
Warwick
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Blundells
8 - 14
Whitgift
 
 
 
A
Harrow
19 - 7
New Hall
 
 
 
B
Wellington
26 - 12
Felsted
 
 
 
B
Berkhamsted
3 - 18
Bedford
 
 
 
C
RGS Newcastle
0 - 21
Tonbridge
 
 
 
C
Manchester GS
17 - 12
Woodhouse Grove
 
 
 
D
Marlborough
14 - 35
Millfield
 
 
 
D
Brighton
37 - 7
Durham
 
 
 
E
Bromsgrove
17 - 7
Rugby
 
 
 
E
Hurspierpoint
5 - 7
St Pauls
 
 
 
F
Cranleigh
22 - 30
Dulwich
 
 
 
F
Dean Close
7 - 3
Eton
 
 
 
G
Radley
11 - 10
Epsom
 
 
 
G
Hampton
12 - 25
Sedbergh
 
 
 
H
Warwick
36 - 0
Clifton
 
 
 
H
St Johns
25 - 20
Kings Taunton
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Harrow
29 - 21
Blundells
 
 
 
A
Whitgift
31 - 20
New Hall
 
 
 
B
Berkhamsted
11 - 42
Wellington
 
 
 
B
Felsted
19 - 12
Bedford
 
 
 
C
RGS Newcastle
0 - 14
Manchester GS
 
 
 
C
Woodhouse Grove
22 - 41
Tonbridge
 
 
 
D
Millfield
33 - 16
Durham
 
 
 
D
Brighton
0 - 22
Marlborough
 
 
 
E
Rugby
13 - 19
St Pauls
 
 
 
E
Hurspierpoint
0 - 12
Bromsgrove
 
 
 
F
Dean Close
0 - 19
Cranleigh
 
 
 
F
Dulwich
58 - 14
Eton
 
 
 
G
Radley
3 - 6
Hampton
 
 
 
G
Sedbergh
26 - 5
Epsom
 
 
 
H
Clifton
22 - 25
Kings Taunton
 
 
 
H
St Johns
0 - 18
Warwick
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Harrow
27 - 20
Whitgift
 
 
 
A
Blundells
12 - 41
New Hall
 
 
 
B
Berkhamsted
13 - 10
Felsted
 
 
 
B
Wellington
29 - 34
Bedford
 
 
 
C
Manchester GS
19 - 5
Tonbridge
 
 
 
C
RGS Newcastle
0 - 32
Woodhouse Grove
 
 
 
D
Brighton
18 - 7
Millfield
 
 
 
D
Marlborough
17 - 34
Durham
 
 
 
E
Hurspierpoint
12 - 3
Rugby
 
 
 
E
Bromsgrove
23 - 16
St Pauls
 
 
 
F
Dean Close
0 - 14
Dulwich
 
 
 
F
Cranleigh
36 - 15
Eton
 
 
 
G
Hampton
56 - 21
Epsom
 
 
 
G
Radley
12 - 15
Sedbergh
 
 
 
H
St Johns
32 - 14
Clifton
 
 
 
H
Warwick
34 - 23
Kings Taunton
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Whitgift
22 - 31
Blundells
 
 
 
A
New Hall
17 - 6
Harrow
 
 
 
B
Felsted
15 - 22
Wellington
 
 
 
B
Bedford
27 - 18
Berkhamsted
 
 
 
C
Tonbridge
17 - 9
RGS Newcastle
 
 
 
C
Woodhouse Grove
11 - 14
Manchester GS
 
 
 
D
Millfield
19 - 5
Marlborough
 
 
 
D
Durham
0 - 32
Brighton
 
 
 
E
Rugby
16 - 31
Bromsgrove
 
 
 
E
St Pauls
16 - 11
Hurspierpoint
 
 
 
F
Dulwich
23 - 22
Cranleigh
 
 
 
F
Eton
22 - 16
Dean Close
 
 
 
G
Epsom
55 - 0
Radley
 
 
 
G
Sedbergh
7 - 45
Hampton
 
 
 
H
Clifton
0 - 34
Warwick
 
 
 
H
Kings Taunton
7 - 5
St Johns
 
 
 
//