English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1446    Total Cups: 245    Total Groups: 213
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
05 Dec 2018 - 09:31
Type:
Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
EUROPA LEAGUE 2018
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

REAL MADRID FC

SPORTING LISBON

BAYERN MUNCHEN F

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
REAL MADRID FC
PAOK THOSSLONIKI
5   0
1   0
LAZIO FC
SHAKHATAR DONTES
4   0
1   0
BAYERN MUNCHEN F
GENK FC
4   0
1   0
TOTTENHAM HOTSPU
LEVANTE FC
2   0
1   0
REAL MADRID FC
LAZIO FC
2   0
0   0
BAYERN MUNCHEN F
TOTTENHAM HOTSPU
3   0
0   0
REAL MADRID FC
BAYERN MUNCHEN F
4   0
3   0
Final
REAL MADRID FC
SPORTING LISBON
3   0
0   0
3rd Place
BAYERN MUNCHEN F
TSG HOFFENHEIM F
5   0
1   0
TSG HOFFENHEIM F
SPORTING LISBON
0   0
1   1
ALAVES FC
TSG HOFFENHEIM F
0   0
4   0
SPORTING LISBON
ISTANBUL BASAKSH
4   0
1   0
ALAVES FC
BATE BORISOV FC
3   4
3   0
TORINO FC
TSG HOFFENHEIM F
1   0
4   0
LYON FC
SPORTING LISBON
0   0
1   0
ISTANBUL BASAKSH
RED BULL SALZBUR
4   0
3   0
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
REAL MADRID FC
3
9
2
BATE BORISOV FC
3
4
3
DINAMO ZAGREB FC
3
4
4
AEL FC
3
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
ALAVES FC
3
5
2
PAOK THOSSLONIKI
3
4
3
KOBENHAVN FC
3
4
4
YOUNG BOYS FC
3
3
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
LAZIO FC
3
9
2
TSG HOFFENHEIM F
3
6
3
NEFCHI FC
3
3
4
SLAVIA PRAHA FC
3
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
TORINO FC
3
6
2
SHAKHATAR DONTES
3
4
3
EINTRAICHT FRANK
3
4
4
ZENIT SAINT PETU
3
2
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
BAYERN MUNCHEN F
3
9
2
SPORTING LISBON
3
4
3
ROSENBORG FC
3
3
4
MARSEILLE FC
3
1
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
LYON FC
3
9
2
GENK FC
3
6
3
BOURNEMOUTH FC
3
3
4
PARK RANGES FC
3
0
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
TOTTENHAM HOTSPU
3
9
2
RED BULL SALZBUR
3
6
3
MONTPELLIER FC
3
3
4
SLOVAN BRATISLAV
3
0
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
ISTANBUL BASAKSH
3
9
2
LEVANTE FC
3
6
3
LUDOGRETS RAZAD
3
1
4
MALMO FC
3
1
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
BATE BORISOV FC
0 - 4
REAL MADRID FC
 
 
 
A
DINAMO ZAGREB FC
3 - 0
AEL FC
 
 
 
B
PAOK THOSSLONIKI
2 - 1
YOUNG BOYS FC
 
 
 
B
ALAVES FC
2 - 2
KOBENHAVN FC
 
 
 
C
SLAVIA PRAHA FC
0 - 3
LAZIO FC
 
 
 
C
NEFCHI FC
2 - 7
TSG HOFFENHEIM F
 
 
 
D
ZENIT SAINT PETU
0 - 2
TORINO FC
 
 
 
D
SHAKHATAR DONTES
2 - 3
EINTRAICHT FRANK
 
 
 
E
ROSENBORG FC
3 - 0
MARSEILLE FC
 
 
 
E
SPORTING LISBON
0 - 1
BAYERN MUNCHEN F
 
 
 
F
PARK RANGES FC
0 - 1
LYON FC
 
 
 
F
GENK FC
4 - 0
BOURNEMOUTH FC
 
 
 
G
RED BULL SALZBUR
4 - 0
MONTPELLIER FC
 
 
 
G
SLOVAN BRATISLAV
1 - 2
TOTTENHAM HOTSPU
 
 
 
H
MALMO FC
1 - 1
LUDOGRETS RAZAD
 
 
 
H
LEVANTE FC
2 - 3
ISTANBUL BASAKSH
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
BATE BORISOV FC
0 - 0
DINAMO ZAGREB FC
 
 
 
A
REAL MADRID FC
2 - 0
AEL FC
 
 
 
B
YOUNG BOYS FC
5 - 3
KOBENHAVN FC
 
 
 
B
PAOK THOSSLONIKI
2 - 2
ALAVES FC
 
 
 
C
TSG HOFFENHEIM F
0 - 1
LAZIO FC
 
 
 
C
NEFCHI FC
2 - 1
SLAVIA PRAHA FC
 
 
 
D
EINTRAICHT FRANK
0 - 1
TORINO FC
 
 
 
D
SHAKHATAR DONTES
3 - 3
ZENIT SAINT PETU
 
 
 
E
SPORTING LISBON
4 - 1
ROSENBORG FC
 
 
 
E
BAYERN MUNCHEN F
5 - 1
MARSEILLE FC
 
 
 
F
GENK FC
4 - 0
PARK RANGES FC
 
 
 
F
BOURNEMOUTH FC
1 - 4
LYON FC
 
 
 
G
SLOVAN BRATISLAV
0 - 1
RED BULL SALZBUR
 
 
 
G
TOTTENHAM HOTSPU
4 - 3
MONTPELLIER FC
 
 
 
H
LUDOGRETS RAZAD
0 - 1
ISTANBUL BASAKSH
 
 
 
H
MALMO FC
1 - 3
LEVANTE FC
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
AEL FC
0 - 3
BATE BORISOV FC
 
 
 
A
DINAMO ZAGREB FC
0 - 6
REAL MADRID FC
 
 
 
B
ALAVES FC
4 - 1
YOUNG BOYS FC
 
 
 
B
KOBENHAVN FC
2 - 1
PAOK THOSSLONIKI
 
 
 
C
SLAVIA PRAHA FC
1 - 3
TSG HOFFENHEIM F
 
 
 
C
LAZIO FC
6 - 1
NEFCHI FC
 
 
 
D
ZENIT SAINT PETU
3 - 3
EINTRAICHT FRANK
 
 
 
D
TORINO FC
2 - 3
SHAKHATAR DONTES
 
 
 
E
MARSEILLE FC
2 - 2
SPORTING LISBON
 
 
 
E
ROSENBORG FC
0 - 4
BAYERN MUNCHEN F
 
 
 
F
LYON FC
4 - 0
GENK FC
 
 
 
F
PARK RANGES FC
1 - 2
BOURNEMOUTH FC
 
 
 
G
MONTPELLIER FC
2 - 0
SLOVAN BRATISLAV
 
 
 
G
RED BULL SALZBUR
1 - 4
TOTTENHAM HOTSPU
 
 
 
H
ISTANBUL BASAKSH
4 - 0
MALMO FC
 
 
 
H
LEVANTE FC
2 - 1
LUDOGRETS RAZAD
 
 
 
//