English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 988    Total Cups: 181    Total Groups: 120
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO
League Info
Date Created:
28 Nov 2018 - 07:00
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
16
% Completed:
Quidditch Cup
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

team frostis

Glory Man United

Gudenå FC

 
 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
 
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Ribe Boldklub
Atlanta Hawks
0   1
3   3
team frostis
La Nacuary
2   5
0   0
Atlanta Hawks
team frostis
2   2
2   3
Final
team frostis
Glory Man United
0   3
0   2
3rd Place
Atlanta Hawks
Gudenå FC
1   1
3   0
Glory Man United
Gudenå FC
2   1
0   0
Golazas
Glory Man United
0   0
1   1
Gudenå FC
Fc gredstedbro
4   2
1   0
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Ribe Boldklub
6
12
2
Glory Man United
6
12
3
The New Champion
6
7
4
Thunderballs
6
1
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Golazas
6
15
2
Atlanta Hawks
6
13
3
Chelsea Football
6
7
4
Saint Laurent SC
6
0
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
team frostis
6
18
2
Fc gredstedbro
6
9
3
Athletic Club
6
9
4
AC SKY
6
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Gudenå FC
6
14
2
La Nacuary
6
10
3
Team Redbull
6
6
4
Hogsmeade Magic
6
4
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Ribe Boldklub
2 - 0
Thunderballs
 
 
 
A
The New Champion
0 - 2
Glory Man United
 
 
 
B
Atlanta Hawks
0 - 3
Golazas
 
 
 
B
Saint Laurent SC
0 - 3
Chelsea Football
 
 
 
C
Fc gredstedbro
3 - 0
Athletic Club
 
 
 
C
AC SKY
0 - 8
team frostis
 
 
 
D
Gudenå FC
2 - 1
La Nacuary
 
 
 
D
Hogsmeade Magic
0 - 1
Team Redbull
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
The New Champion
1 - 1
Ribe Boldklub
 
 
 
A
Glory Man United
2 - 0
Thunderballs
 
 
 
B
Golazas
3 - 2
Chelsea Football
 
 
 
B
Atlanta Hawks
3 - 0
Saint Laurent SC
 
 
 
C
Athletic Club
0 - 4
team frostis
 
 
 
C
Fc gredstedbro
2 - 0
AC SKY
 
 
 
D
Hogsmeade Magic
2 - 2
Gudenå FC
 
 
 
D
Team Redbull
0 - 2
La Nacuary
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Ribe Boldklub
1 - 1
Glory Man United
 
 
 
A
Thunderballs
0 - 2
The New Champion
 
 
 
B
Saint Laurent SC
0 - 3
Golazas
 
 
 
B
Chelsea Football
0 - 0
Atlanta Hawks
 
 
 
C
AC SKY
0 - 4
Athletic Club
 
 
 
C
team frostis
6 - 0
Fc gredstedbro
 
 
 
D
La Nacuary
2 - 0
Hogsmeade Magic
 
 
 
D
Gudenå FC
2 - 0
Team Redbull
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Thunderballs
0 - 1
Ribe Boldklub
 
 
 
A
Glory Man United
1 - 0
The New Champion
 
 
 
B
Golazas
0 - 2
Atlanta Hawks
 
 
 
B
Chelsea Football
3 - 0
Saint Laurent SC
 
 
 
C
Athletic Club
1 - 0
Fc gredstedbro
 
 
 
C
team frostis
3 - 0
AC SKY
 
 
 
D
La Nacuary
1 - 1
Gudenå FC
 
 
 
D
Team Redbull
5 - 1
Hogsmeade Magic
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Thunderballs
2 - 2
Glory Man United
 
 
 
A
Ribe Boldklub
3 - 0
The New Champion
 
 
 
B
Saint Laurent SC
0 - 3
Atlanta Hawks
 
 
 
B
Chelsea Football
0 - 4
Golazas
 
 
 
C
team frostis
8 - 0
Athletic Club
 
 
 
C
AC SKY
1 - 3
Fc gredstedbro
 
 
 
D
Gudenå FC
2 - 0
Hogsmeade Magic
 
 
 
D
La Nacuary
2 - 1
Team Redbull
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Glory Man United
1 - 1
Ribe Boldklub
 
 
 
A
The New Champion
3 - 0
Thunderballs
 
 
 
B
Golazas
3 - 0
Saint Laurent SC
 
 
 
B
Atlanta Hawks
3 - 0
Chelsea Football
 
 
 
C
Athletic Club
2 - 0
AC SKY
 
 
 
C
Fc gredstedbro
0 - 2
team frostis
 
 
 
D
Hogsmeade Magic
1 - 0
La Nacuary
 
 
 
D
Team Redbull
1 - 4
Gudenå FC
 
 
 
//