English
Spanish
Russian
German
French
Polish
Czech
Turkish
Serbian
Lithuanian
Greek
Hong Kong
Slovak
Bosnian
Dutch
Hungarian
Arabian
Swedish
Norwegian
Romanian

 

 

Total Leagues: 1396    Total Cups: 246    Total Groups: 242
If you are the administrator, enter the password in order to edit the results

GO


League Info
Date Created:
11 Oct 2018 - 16:35
Type:
Double Round Robin
Number of Teams:
32
% Completed:
Second Classes
Share this League with a friend!

 
2nd
1st
3rd

Stade Brest

FC Ingolstadt

KV Mechelen

 
First Round 
Quarter Finals 
Semi Finals 
3rd Place / Finals 
Semi Finals 
Quarter Finals 
First Round 
Stade Brest
KSV Roeselare
3   0
1   0
Union SG
FC Niort
1   0
0   0
RC Lens
Greuther Fürth
1   0
2   0
KV Mechelen
FC Dordrecht
4   0
0   0
Stade Brest
Union SG
2   0
1   0
Greuther Fürth
KV Mechelen
0   0
1   0
Stade Brest
KV Mechelen
3   0
2   0
Final
Stade Brest
FC Ingolstadt
2   7
2   6
3rd Place
KV Mechelen
Grenoble Foot 38
2   0
1   0
FC Ingolstadt
Grenoble Foot 38
5   0
0   0
Dynamo Dresden
FC Ingolstadt
2   0
4   0
Beerschot-Wilryk
Grenoble Foot 38
1   4
1   5
Dynamo Dresden
KVC Westerlo
5   0
1   0
FC Ingolstadt
Holstein Kiel
2   0
0   0
Beerschot-Wilryk
SV Darmstadt
4   0
2   0
AFC Tubize
Grenoble Foot 38
3   0
4   0
Group A
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Stade Brest
6
18
2
KVC Westerlo
6
9
3
RFC Waalwijk
6
9
4
Erzegebire Aue
6
0
Group B
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Dynamo Dresden
6
13
2
KSV Roeselare
6
8
3
MVV
6
8
4
Paris FC
6
3
Group C
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Union SG
6
13
2
Holstein Kiel
6
12
3
Almere City
6
10
4
US Orlèans
6
0
Group D
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
FC Ingolstadt
6
14
2
FC Niort
6
13
3
OH Leuven
6
6
4
Helmond Sport
6
1
Group E
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
RC Lens
6
11
2
SV Darmstadt
6
10
3
Lommel SK
6
10
4
FC Eindhoven
6
3
Group F
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
Beerschot-Wilryk
6
13
2
Greuther Fürth
6
11
3
FC Sochaux
6
9
4
SC Cambuur
6
0
Group G
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
KV Mechelen
6
12
2
Grenoble Foot 38
6
10
3
NEC
6
9
4
Union Berlin
6
4
Group H
#
Team
Matches
Points
1
AFC Tubize
6
16
2
FC Dordrecht
6
8
3
Red Star
6
5
4
FC Heidenheim
6
3
 
Fixture 1
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Stade Brest
1 - 0
RFC Waalwijk
 
 
 
A
Erzegebire Aue
1 - 3
KVC Westerlo
 
 
 
B
MVV
0 - 2
KSV Roeselare
 
 
 
B
Paris FC
2 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
C
Almere City
0 - 0
Union SG
 
 
 
C
US Orlèans
0 - 4
Holstein Kiel
 
 
 
D
FC Niort
3 - 3
FC Ingolstadt
 
 
 
D
Helmond Sport
0 - 3
OH Leuven
 
 
 
E
FC Eindhoven
1 - 2
Lommel SK
 
 
 
E
RC Lens
2 - 3
SV Darmstadt
 
 
 
F
SC Cambuur
2 - 4
Beerschot-Wilryk
 
 
 
F
FC Sochaux
1 - 1
Greuther Fürth
 
 
 
G
NEC
2 - 0
KV Mechelen
 
 
 
G
Grenoble Foot 38
5 - 2
Union Berlin
 
 
 
H
FC Heidenheim
1 - 3
AFC Tubize
 
 
 
H
Red Star
2 - 1
FC Dordrecht
 
 
Fixture 2
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
RFC Waalwijk
1 - 2
KVC Westerlo
 
 
 
A
Stade Brest
6 - 0
Erzegebire Aue
 
 
 
B
KSV Roeselare
1 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
B
MVV
2 - 2
Paris FC
 
 
 
C
Union SG
3 - 4
Holstein Kiel
 
 
 
C
Almere City
3 - 1
US Orlèans
 
 
 
D
Helmond Sport
0 - 3
FC Niort
 
 
 
D
OH Leuven
1 - 5
FC Ingolstadt
 
 
 
E
Lommel SK
1 - 3
SV Darmstadt
 
 
 
E
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
RC Lens
 
 
 
F
Beerschot-Wilryk
1 - 0
Greuther Fürth
 
 
 
F
SC Cambuur
0 - 2
FC Sochaux
 
 
 
G
KV Mechelen
1 - 0
Union Berlin
 
 
 
G
NEC
4 - 0
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
H
Red Star
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
H
FC Dordrecht
0 - 3
AFC Tubize
 
 
Fixture 3
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
Erzegebire Aue
2 - 3
RFC Waalwijk
 
 
 
A
KVC Westerlo
1 - 3
Stade Brest
 
 
 
B
Paris FC
2 - 2
KSV Roeselare
 
 
 
B
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 0
MVV
 
 
 
C
US Orlèans
1 - 6
Union SG
 
 
 
C
Holstein Kiel
4 - 2
Almere City
 
 
 
D
FC Ingolstadt
7 - 0
Helmond Sport
 
 
 
D
FC Niort
2 - 0
OH Leuven
 
 
 
E
RC Lens
1 - 1
Lommel SK
 
 
 
E
SV Darmstadt
2 - 0
FC Eindhoven
 
 
 
F
FC Sochaux
2 - 2
Beerschot-Wilryk
 
 
 
F
Greuther Fürth
3 - 0
SC Cambuur
 
 
 
G
Grenoble Foot 38
2 - 0
KV Mechelen
 
 
 
G
Union Berlin
3 - 0
NEC
 
 
 
H
AFC Tubize
4 - 0
Red Star
 
 
 
H
FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
FC Dordrecht
 
 
Fixture 4
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
RFC Waalwijk
1 - 3
Stade Brest
 
 
 
A
KVC Westerlo
4 - 0
Erzegebire Aue
 
 
 
B
KSV Roeselare
2 - 2
MVV
 
 
 
B
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 0
Paris FC
 
 
 
C
Union SG
2 - 1
Almere City
 
 
 
C
Holstein Kiel
8 - 0
US Orlèans
 
 
 
D
FC Ingolstadt
3 - 1
FC Niort
 
 
 
D
OH Leuven
2 - 1
Helmond Sport
 
 
 
E
Lommel SK
2 - 0
FC Eindhoven
 
 
 
E
SV Darmstadt
1 - 1
RC Lens
 
 
 
F
Beerschot-Wilryk
3 - 1
SC Cambuur
 
 
 
F
Greuther Fürth
1 - 1
FC Sochaux
 
 
 
G
KV Mechelen
3 - 2
NEC
 
 
 
G
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
H
AFC Tubize
3 - 1
FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
H
FC Dordrecht
2 - 0
Red Star
 
 
Fixture 5
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
KVC Westerlo
0 - 1
RFC Waalwijk
 
 
 
A
Erzegebire Aue
0 - 2
Stade Brest
 
 
 
B
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 2
KSV Roeselare
 
 
 
B
Paris FC
2 - 3
MVV
 
 
 
C
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Union SG
 
 
 
C
US Orlèans
1 - 4
Almere City
 
 
 
D
FC Niort
4 - 3
Helmond Sport
 
 
 
D
FC Ingolstadt
3 - 0
OH Leuven
 
 
 
E
SV Darmstadt
0 - 1
Lommel SK
 
 
 
E
RC Lens
3 - 0
FC Eindhoven
 
 
 
F
Greuther Fürth
2 - 1
Beerschot-Wilryk
 
 
 
F
FC Sochaux
1 - 0
SC Cambuur
 
 
 
G
Union Berlin
1 - 2
KV Mechelen
 
 
 
G
Grenoble Foot 38
2 - 1
NEC
 
 
 
H
FC Heidenheim
0 - 0
Red Star
 
 
 
H
AFC Tubize
1 - 1
FC Dordrecht
 
 
Fixture 6
 
 
Group
Red
Score
Blue
 
 
 
A
RFC Waalwijk
1 - 0
Erzegebire Aue
 
 
 
A
Stade Brest
2 - 1
KVC Westerlo
 
 
 
B
KSV Roeselare
4 - 1
Paris FC
 
 
 
B
MVV
2 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
 
 
C
Union SG
6 - 2
US Orlèans
 
 
 
C
Almere City
3 - 0
Holstein Kiel
 
 
 
D
Helmond Sport
2 - 2
FC Ingolstadt
 
 
 
D
OH Leuven
2 - 4
FC Niort
 
 
 
E
Lommel SK
1 - 2
RC Lens
 
 
 
E
FC Eindhoven
3 - 2
SV Darmstadt
 
 
 
F
Beerschot-Wilryk
3 - 0
FC Sochaux
 
 
 
F
SC Cambuur
2 - 3
Greuther Fürth
 
 
 
G
KV Mechelen
2 - 1
Grenoble Foot 38
 
 
 
G
NEC
2 - 0
Union Berlin
 
 
 
H
Red Star
0 - 2
AFC Tubize
 
 
 
H
FC Dordrecht
3 - 1
FC Heidenheim
 
 
 
//